Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 17, 2007

Part of the Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings

Updated August 17, 2010 at 1:49 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English Bike Friday Recumbent 0:30:27
2 Rob English Bike Friday Category 2 Men 0:33:16
3 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:34:39
4 David Neilson OHPV Recumbent 0:34:46
5 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 0:34:54
6 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 0:34:57
7 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop Category 2 Men 0:36:04
8 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:36:07
9 MARK HUBBARD Category 3 Men 0:36:22
10 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:36:41
11 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Men 0:36:50
12 Michael Brunelle University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 3 Men 0:37:08
13 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:37:18
14 Todd Dye EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 0:37:20
15 Larry Jackson Category 5 Men 0:37:27
16 Perry Dickson University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4 Men 0:37:52
17 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 0:38:13
18 Dan Schmitt Category 4 Men 0:38:16
19 Geoffrey Huber Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:38:19
20 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Juniors 16-18 0:38:34
21 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower Masters Men 40-49 0:38:56
22 Greg Helms Category 5 Men 0:39:35
23 Megan Banks Collin's Cycle Shop Masters Women 40-49 0:39:54
24 Todd Inman Category 5 Men 0:40:14
25 Mike Engelmann Category 4 Men 0:40:43
26 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower Juniors 16-18 0:40:45
27 Ian Scholz Category 5 Men 0:40:45
28 Mark Johnson Collin's Cycle Shop Masters Men 50-59 0:40:47
29 Jason Ford Chain Agents Category 4 Men 0:40:48
30 Ron Levine Category 5 Men 0:41:25
31 Lee Ordonez Wheelworks Category 5 Men 0:41:29
32 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 40-49 0:41:31
33 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene Category 5 Men 0:42:12
34 Wayne Aviles Fundamental Bike Repair Category 5 Men 0:42:37
35 Ivar Vong EWEB Windpower Juniors 16-18 0:42:45
36 Emily Snyder Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:43:10
37 Erin Koenig Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:43:42
38 Ronnel Curry Masters Women 40-49 0:43:45
39 Erin Berryman Poplollies Category 3 Women 0:43:46
40 Norman Babcock Wheelworks Masters Men 50-59 0:43:47
41 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:44:03
42 Jude Russell Sorella Forte Category 4 Women 0:44:11
43 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 0:44:35
44 Jill Andrews Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:45:42
45 Kristin Brenner Category 4 Women 0:46:38
46 Geoff Chabre Team Novara Eugene Category 5 Men 0:47:49
47 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene Category 5 Men 0:48:00
48 Tasha Wulff Category 4 Women 0:49:58
49 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent 0:51:14
50 Neil Chinn Category 5 Men 0:51:38
51 Robin Forster Team Novara Eugene Category 4 Women 1:03:57
52 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 8-15 1:06:01
53 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 1:07:32
54 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 1:07:48
55 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 1:09:09
56 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 1:11:16
57 Doug LeRoux Category 3 Men 1:13:24
58 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower Tandem 1:13:25
59 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Men 1:13:33
60 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Masters Men 60+ 1:14:02
61 Joseph Kline North River Racing Category 3 Men 1:14:06
62 Mark Tribe Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 40-49 1:14:32
63 Marcus Wyckoff Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 1:15:01
64 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling Masters Men 40-49 1:15:29
65 Scott Metzler Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4 Men 1:15:54
66 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 1:16:04
67 Kevin Campbell Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 5 Men 1:16:39
68 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower Juniors 16-18 1:17:12
69 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 4 Men 1:17:21
70 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler Masters Men 40-49 1:18:05
71 steve klump Camp Harlow Category 5 Men 1:18:29
72 Bryan McBride Masters Men 40-49 1:19:21
73 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks Category 5 Men 1:19:56
74 Jill Howe Poplollies Category 4 Women 1:20:30
75 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50-59 1:21:01
76 Kori Kunz Poplollies Category 2 Women 1:21:51
77 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40-49 1:22:07
78 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club Category 5 Men 1:23:29
79 jaini VS-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Women 1:24:08
80 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4 Men 1:24:53
81 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 1:26:16
82 Julie Grossnicklaus Team Novara Eugene Category 4 Women 1:34:36
83 Ashley Middleton Team Novara Eugene Category 4 Women 1:36:16
84 Kris Jacobson Category 4 Women 1:36:40
85 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 1:42:49
86 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 8-15 1:44:30
87 Brian Gordon Wheelworks Category 4 Men 1:45:09
88 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 1:45:38
89 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 3 Men 1:45:45
90 Jean Wendling Category 4 Men 1:46:58
91 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing Category 4 Men 1:47:37
92 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club Category 4 Men 1:48:11
93 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene Category 3 Men 1:48:27
94 David Russell United Finance Masters Men 60+ 1:48:31
95 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 3 Men 1:49:01
96 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Category 2 Men 1:49:46
97 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 4 Men 1:51:54
98 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 1:53:09
99 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports Category 4 Men 1:53:17
100 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents Category 4 Men 1:53:22
101 Hanz Scholz Masters Men 40-49 1:53:34
102 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler Masters Men 40-49 1:54:57
103 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50-59 1:55:42
104 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 4 Men 1:55:53
105 Michael Hickson EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 1:56:47
106 MJ Trahan Bicycles 101 Masters Women 50-59 1:57:35
107 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 1:58:15
108 Douglas Sears Masters Men 60+ 2:01:43
109 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte Category 3 Women 2:02:06
110 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies Category 3 Women 2:02:09
111 James Bell Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 50-59 2:04:24
112 Robin Clevenger Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4 Women 2:05:28
113 Carol Morgan Poplollies Category 4 Women 2:06:36
114 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Category 4 Women 2:06:42
115 Lisa Spitzmiller Category 4 Women 2:06:57
116 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Women 2:08:30
117 christi binstadt Poplollies Category 4 Women 2:10:36