Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 3, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated August 17, 2010 at 1:50 PM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Todd Marley OHPV 0:26:13
2 Rob English Bike Friday 0:30:27
3 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:34:21
4 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 0:34:28
5 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 0:34:33
6 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 0:34:48
7 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 0:35:02
8 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 0:35:28
9 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing 0:35:35
10 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:36:03
11 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 0:36:07
12 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club 0:36:13
13 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 0:36:13
14 David Russell United Finance 0:36:19
15 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:36:19
16 Mark Hibbard 0:36:22
17 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 0:36:38
18 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:36:41
19 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 0:36:43
20 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:36:50
21 Michael Brunelle University of Oregon Cycling Club 0:37:08
22 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 0:37:16
23 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles 0:37:24
24 Joseph Kline North River Racing 0:37:24
25 Mark Tribe Team Novara Eugene 0:37:33
26 Doug LeRoux 0:37:40
27 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents 0:37:46
28 Perry Dickson University of Oregon Cycling Club 0:37:52
29 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower 0:37:53
30 Hanz Scholz 0:38:11
31 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports 0:38:11
32 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 0:38:13
33 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:38:19
34 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 0:38:27
35 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:38:34
36 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler 0:38:50
37 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:38:53
38 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 0:38:56
39 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:39:02
40 Scott Metzler Collin's Cycle Shop 0:39:06
41 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 0:39:07
42 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:39:11
43 Kevin Campbell Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:39:13
44 Michael Hickson EWEB Windpower 0:39:16
45 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 0:39:38
46 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 0:39:46
47 Megan Banks Collin's Cycle Shop 0:39:54
48 Bryan McBride 0:40:05
49 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 0:40:10
50 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler 0:40:11
51 Todd Inman 0:40:14
52 Douglas Sears 0:40:32
53 James Bell Team Novara Eugene 0:40:42
54 Jill Howe Poplollies 0:40:42
55 Ian Scholz 0:40:45
56 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 0:40:45
57 Mark Johnson Collin's Cycle Shop 0:40:47
58 Jason Ford Chain Agents 0:40:48
59 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 0:40:49
60 steve klump Camp Harlow 0:40:56
61 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 0:40:56
62 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 0:41:21
63 Ron Levine 0:41:25
64 Kori Kunz Poplollies 0:41:43
65 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene 0:42:12
66 Robin Clevenger Collin's Cycle Shop 0:42:12
67 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 0:42:39
68 Lisa Spitzmiller 0:42:47
69 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 0:43:23
70 jaini VS-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:43:37
71 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:43:56
72 Carol Morgan Poplollies 0:44:00
73 christi binstadt Poplollies 0:44:30
74 Kristin Brenner 0:46:38
75 Julie Grossnicklaus Team Novara Eugene 0:47:37
76 Ashley Middleton Team Novara Eugene 0:49:36
77 Neil Chinn 0:51:38
78 Jean Wendling 0:54:41
79 MJ Trahan Bicycles 101 0:56:59
80 Robin Forster Team Novara Eugene 1:03:57
81 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 1:06:01