Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time

Eugene, OR
April 3, 2007

Part of the Eugene Time Trial Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent 0:26:13
2 Rob English Bike Friday Recumbent 0:30:27
3 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:34:21
4 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 0:34:28
5 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 0:34:33
6 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 0:34:48
7 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 0:35:02
8 Brian Gordon Wheelworks Category 4 Men 0:35:28
9 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing Category 4 Men 0:35:35
10 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:36:03
11 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 0:36:07
12 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 3 Men 0:36:13
13 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene Category 3 Men 0:36:13
14 David Russell United Finance Masters Men 60+ 0:36:19
15 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 3 Men 0:36:19
16 Mark Hibbard Category 3 Men 0:36:22
17 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower Tandem 0:36:38
18 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 0:36:41
19 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40-49 0:36:43
20 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Men 0:36:50
21 Michael Brunelle University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 3 Men 0:37:08
22 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Men 0:37:16
23 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Masters Men 60+ 0:37:24
24 Joseph Kline North River Racing Category 3 Men 0:37:24
25 Mark Tribe Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 40-49 0:37:33
26 Doug LeRoux Masters Men 40-49 0:37:40
27 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents Category 4 Men 0:37:46
28 Perry Dickson University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4 Men 0:37:52
29 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 0:37:53
30 Hanz Scholz Masters Men 40-49 0:38:11
31 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports Category 4 Men 0:38:11
32 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40-49 0:38:13
33 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling Masters Men 40-49 0:38:19
34 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club Category 4 Men 0:38:27
35 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Juniors 16-18 0:38:34
36 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler Masters Men 40-49 0:38:50
37 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 4 Men 0:38:53
38 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower Masters Men 40-49 0:38:56
39 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 4 Men 0:39:02
40 Scott Metzler Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4 Men 0:39:06
41 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50-59 0:39:07
42 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 4 Men 0:39:11
43 Kevin Campbell Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 5 Men 0:39:13
44 Michael Hickson EWEB Windpower Category 4 Men 0:39:16
45 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower Juniors 16-18 0:39:38
46 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-59 0:39:46
47 Megan Banks Collin's Cycle Shop Masters Women 40-49 0:39:54
48 Bryan McBride Masters Men 50-59 0:40:05
49 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Men 0:40:10
50 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler Masters Men 40-49 0:40:11
51 Todd Inman Category 5 Men 0:40:14
52 Douglas Sears Masters Men 60+ 0:40:32
53 James Bell Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 50-59 0:40:42
54 Jill Howe Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:40:42
55 Ian Scholz Category 5 Men 0:40:45
56 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower Juniors 16-18 0:40:45
57 Mark Johnson Collin's Cycle Shop Masters Men 50-59 0:40:47
58 Jason Ford Chain Agents Category 4 Men 0:40:48
59 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies Category 3 Women 0:40:49
60 steve klump Camp Harlow Category 5 Men 0:40:56
61 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte Category 3 Women 0:40:56
62 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50-59 0:41:21
63 Ron Levine Category 5 Men 0:41:25
64 Kori Kunz Poplollies Category 1/2 Women 0:41:43
65 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene Category 5 Men 0:42:12
66 Robin Clevenger Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4 Women 0:42:12
67 Michele Gladieux Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:42:39
68 Lisa Spitzmiller Category 4 Women 0:42:47
69 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club Category 5 Men 0:43:23
70 jaini VS-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Women 0:43:37
71 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 4 Women 0:43:56
72 Carol Morgan Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:44:00
73 christi binstadt Poplollies Category 4 Women 0:44:30
74 Kristin Brenner Category 4 Women 0:46:38
75 Julie Grossnicklaus Team Novara Eugene Category 4 Women 0:47:37
76 Ashley Middleton Team Novara Eugene Category 4 Women 0:49:36
77 Neil Chinn Category 5 Men 0:51:38
78 Jean Wendling Category 4 Men 0:54:41
79 MJ Trahan Bicycles 101 Masters Women 50-59 0:56:59
80 Robin Forster Team Novara Eugene Category 4 Women 1:03:57
81 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 8-15 1:06:01