OBRA Hillclimb: Combined

Government Camp, OR
August 19, 2012

Part of the OBRA Hillclimb

Updated August 19, 2012 at 8:00 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team Senior Men 0:24:27
2 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Senior Men 0:24:53
3 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters Senior Men 0:25:31
4 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Mst Men 45-49 0:26:46
5 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery Mstr Men 55-59 0:26:52
6 Adam Artner Land Shark Senior Men 0:26:55
7 Cameron Clark Cat 4/5 Men 0:27:27
8 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing Senior Men 0:27:40
9 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Mstr Men 35-39 0:28:03
10 Andy Edick Cat 3 Men 0:28:11
11 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 0:28:20
12 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling Mst Men 45-49 0:28:31
13 Peter Serrurier Mstr Men 50-54 0:28:33
14 Samuel Cordell Mstr Men 35-39 0:28:39
15 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 13-14 0:28:50
16 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team Cat 4/5 Men 0:29:03
17 David Tarries Portland Velo Cat 4/5 Men 0:29:11
18 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com Mst Men 45-49 0:29:21
19 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Senior Men 0:29:30
20 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 Men 0:29:38
21 Riley McCammon Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 15-16 0:29:43
22 Alex Telitsine FareStart Senior Men 0:29:44
23 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Cat 4/5 Men 0:29:46
24 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Mstr Men 35-39 0:29:46
25 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Mst Men 45-49 0:29:48
26 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Mst Men 45-49 0:29:49
27 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 15-16 0:29:50
28 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized Mstr Men 50-54 0:29:56
29 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Senior Men 0:29:57
30 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Cat 3 Men 0:29:57
31 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Mstr Men 60+ 0:30:02
32 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Mstr Men 40-44 0:30:04
33 Mark Schafer Mstr Men 50-54 0:30:12
34 Terry Brown Mstr Men 60+ 0:30:15
35 Megan Gray Cat 3 Wm 0:30:36
36 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Mstr Men 40-44 0:30:41
37 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Mstr Men 55-59 0:30:42
38 Shawn Rader Team Western Bike Works Mstr Men 35-39 0:30:45
39 Daniel Evans Cat 4/5 Men 0:31:06
40 Ian Rogers 1 Error Cat 4/5 Men 0:31:10
41 Todd Arnold Cat 4/5 Men 0:31:11
42 Erik Hahn Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 15-16 0:31:40
43 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com Jr Men 13-14 0:31:48
44 Robert Dobrey Mountain View Cycles/Subway Mstr Men 50-54 0:31:52
45 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Mstr Men 50-54 0:31:52
46 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 15-16 0:31:53
47 Kevin Reilly Mstr Men 55-59 0:31:59
48 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Mstr Men 55-59 0:32:00
49 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works Mstr Men 40-44 0:32:06
50 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com Mstr Men 40-44 0:32:25
51 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 15-16 0:32:31
52 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky Mstr Men 50-54 0:32:39
53 Hugh Potter 1 Error Mst Men 45-49 0:33:11
54 Patrick Hultgren Mst Men 45-49 0:33:17
55 Steve Vander Waal Mstr Men 60+ 0:33:18
56 Todd Hutchings MiDuole Mstr Men 50-54 0:33:21
57 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling Jr Men 17-18 0:33:21
58 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Cat 3 Men 0:33:23
59 Eric McMurtry Bellovaci United Cat 4/5 Men 0:33:24
60 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Senior Wm 0:33:28
61 Cory Duncan Cat 4/5 Men 0:33:39
62 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Mstr Men 40-44 0:33:45
63 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Mstr Men 40-44 0:33:50
64 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept Jr Men 13-14 0:34:16
65 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 13-14 0:34:22
66 Dave Bale Capitol Velo Mstr Men 55-59 0:34:27
67 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club Mstr Men 40-44 0:34:38
68 Heather Daniel Senior Wm 0:34:53
69 hugh moore Cat 4/5 Men 0:35:10
70 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com Mstr Men 60+ 0:35:20
71 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Mstr Men 50-54 0:35:24
72 Lesley Jensen Team One Racing Mstr Wm 55-59 0:35:29
73 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! Jr Men 13-14 0:35:34
74 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club Mstr Wm 50-54 0:35:39
75 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Mst Men 45-49 0:35:40
76 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 13-14 0:35:49
77 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 4/5 Wm 0:36:01
78 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Cat 3 Men 0:36:06
79 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com Mstr Men 60+ 0:36:31
80 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Cat 4/5 Wm 0:36:48
81 Lance Caldwell Mstr Men 60+ 0:36:54
82 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! Cat 4/5 Men 0:37:03
83 Roger Nelson Team Western Bike Works Mstr Men 60+ 0:37:11
84 Greg Talbert Mstr Men 50-54 0:37:26
85 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade Cat 4/5 Wm 0:37:28
86 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Mstr Men 60+ 0:37:30
87 Jessica Sterner Team Rep Cat 3 Wm 0:37:33
88 Braden Fridell Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 13-14 0:37:42
89 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! Mst Men 45-49 0:38:26
90 Kristy Huffman Portland Velo Cat 4/5 Wm 0:39:10
91 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Jr Men 15-16 0:39:20
92 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo Mstr Men 35-39 0:39:25
93 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! Jr Wm 15-16 0:39:31
94 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Mstr Wm 40-44 0:39:37
95 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 4/5 Men 0:40:54
96 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club Mstr Wm 55-59 0:40:58
97 Christopher Luby Badass Cycling Cat 4/5 Men 0:41:20
98 Ben Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Men 10-12 0:41:28
99 Ethan Fuld Cat 4/5 Men 0:42:02
100 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo Cat 4/5 Men 0:42:24
101 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Wm 15-16 0:42:43
102 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! Cat 4/5 Wm 0:43:03
103 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Mstr Wm 55-59 0:44:16
104 Einar Traa Portland Velo Mstr Men 60+ 0:44:53
105 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Mstr Wm 60+ 0:46:24
106 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Mstr Men 55-59 0:48:08
107 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Mstr Wm 40-44 0:50:28
108 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! Jr Men 10-12 0:56:12
109 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Jr Wm 13-14 1:07:30