Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston

Event Category Name
41 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Brook Gardner
31 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Brook Gardner
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Erik Voldengen
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
91 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
90 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Erik Voldengen
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Brad Ross
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Joss Moore
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Erik Voldengen
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Kurt Robinson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Christopher Tuttle
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Brook Gardner
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Brook Gardner
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Erik Voldengen
2 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Brook Gardner
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Adnan Kadir
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
62 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Erik Voldengen
5 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 40-44 Erik Voldengen
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Tuttle
80 OUCH: Combined Combined Kurt Robinson
69 OUCH: Combined Combined Joss Moore
54 OUCH: Combined Combined Christopher Tuttle
46 OUCH: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
8 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Kurt Robinson
7 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Joss Moore
5 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Christopher Tuttle
5 OUCH Masters Men 35-39 Richard Lorenz
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christopher Tuttle
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Tuttle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Brad Gebhard
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Christopher Tuttle
8 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Richard Lorenz
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Kurt Robinson
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Joss Moore
4 OBRA TTT Men 3 Adnan Kadir
DNF Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Ross
94 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
2 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Men Richard Lorenz