Super Relax Concept

Event Category Name
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ stephen gomez
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Jamie Whalen
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Graeme Wagoner
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Shannon Holt
104 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Austin Ramsland
79 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B David Lowe-Rogstad
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Elkin Parker
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Jamie Whalen
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Graeme Wagoner
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Graeme Wagoner
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jamie Whalen
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Elkin Parker
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ stephen gomez
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Austin Ramsland
38 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B David Lowe-Rogstad
91 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Austin Ramsland
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ stephen gomez
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Men stephen gomez
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Josie Norris
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Shannon Holt
108 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B David Lowe-Rogstad
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Elkin Parker
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Jamie Whalen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Josie Norris
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Elkin Parker
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ stephen gomez
99 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Austin Ramsland
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Shannon Holt
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men stephen gomez
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shannon Holt
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ stephen gomez
123 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Lowe-Rogstad
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Shannon Holt
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shannon Holt
9 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Elkin Parker
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Gina Garnero-Hill
24 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Elkin Parker
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men Owen Lowe-Rogstad
20 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ B David Lowe-Rogstad
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Shannon Holt
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men stephen gomez
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
34 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Austin Ramsland
5 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
DNF Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Elkin Parker
5 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
13 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Elkin Parker
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
7 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Jr Men 10-14 Andrew DiStefano
3 OBRA Hillclimb Jr Men 13-14 Elkin Parker
64 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Elkin Parker
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jr Men 10-14 Andrew DiStefano
4 Salem STXC Jr Men 10-14 Andrew DiStefano
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jr Men 10-14 Andrew DiStefano
38 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
4 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 Elkin Parker
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Elkin Parker
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Kimberley DiStefano
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
10 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour Elkin Parker
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Kimberley DiStefano
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Andrew DiStefano
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
6 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Jr Men 10-14 Elkin Parker
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 3 10-14 Elkin Parker