Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined

Eugene, OR
September 2, 2012

Part of the Coburg TT

Updated September 3, 2012 at 7:05 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Velo Pro 1/2 31:23
2 Lee Ordonez SLOCUM Race Team Pro 1/2 31:29
3 Rob English English Cycles Pro 1/2 31:42
4 Brendan Sullivan Iron Data Racing Pro 1/2 31:45
5 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance Pro 1/2 31:59
6 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team Pro 1/2 32:11
7 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Men 40+/50+/60+ 32:32
8 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing Pro 1/2 32:34
9 Max O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance Pro 1/2 32:38
10 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Pro 1/2 32:48
11 Galen Mittermann Pro 1/2 32:54
12 Todd Robertson CVC Franco Racing Pro 1/2 33:08
13 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters Men 3 33:15
14 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle Men 3 33:25
15 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 3 33:29
16 Adam Artner Land Shark Pro 1/2 33:32
17 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage Pro 1/2 33:36
18 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex Men 3 33:45
19 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports Men 3 33:47
20 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports Men 3 33:55
21 Kuhns David HPC/RPM Mortgage Pro 1/2 34:05
22 Josef Carlson Adventures Edge Men 4/5 34:21
23 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 3 34:25
24 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge Men 3 34:29
25 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports Men 3 34:31
26 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion Men 40+/50+/60+ 34:33
27 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion Pro 1/2 34:38
28 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo Men 3 34:41
29 Coutrney Wood Adventure's Edge Men 3 34:57
30 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions Men 3 35:05
31 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports Men 3 35:10
32 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling Men 4/5 35:10
33 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion Men 4/5 35:14
34 Birkin Owart Iron Horse Brewery Men 4/5 35:14
35 Steven R Holland United Finance Men 40+/50+/60+ 35:21
36 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 35:22
37 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima Men 3 35:29
38 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew Men 40+/50+/60+ 35:30
39 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 1/2/3 35:32
40 Dave Masessa Flywhell Bicycle Solutions Men 3 35:52
41 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 35:54
42 Jed Barden FareStart Men 3 35:55
43 Nate Pitts Gregg's/Trek Men 3 35:56
44 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 36:02
45 Mark Stadick 4 Corners Cycling Men 40+/50+/60+ 36:06
46 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 3 36:06
47 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Men 40+/50+/60+ 36:09
48 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 36:10
49 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 3 36:10
50 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 40+/50+/60+ 36:11
51 Nick Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Pro 1/2 36:12
52 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team Men 4/5 36:14
53 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team Men 4/5 36:20
54 Erich Wegschneider Men 4/5 36:20
55 Cody Gray Adventures Edge Men 4/5 36:21
56 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions Men 3 36:24
57 Sara youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Women 1/2/3 36:26
58 John Paden Men 4/5 36:32
59 Patrick Jacks Bike Central Men 3 36:35
60 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team Women 1/2/3 36:37
61 Davis Hand Men 3 36:43
62 John Hartnett CAPA-Soraz Racing Pro 1/2 36:48
63 Katherine Reinhart Women 1/2/3 37:03
64 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes Men 4/5 37:05
65 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Women 1/2/3 37:08
66 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team Men 3 37:13
67 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers Pro 1/2 37:19
68 Nick Skenzick SLOCUM Race Team Pro 1/2 37:23
69 Jurgen Fennerl Men 3 37:25
70 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters Men 3 37:25
71 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 37:31
72 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport Men 3 37:42
73 Ben Chinburg Trailhead Coffee Roasters Men 4/5 37:55
74 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing Pro 1/2 37:59
75 John Porter Bellovaci United Men 4/5 38:02
76 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 1/2/3 38:03
77 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 38:04
78 Larry Marti CVC Franco Racing Pro 1/2 38:06
79 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com Men 40+/50+/60+ 38:07
80 Rachel Lee Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 4 38:14
81 Gus Elder Life Cycle Racing Team Men 4/5 38:22
82 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com Pro 1/2 38:22
83 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion Women 1/2/3 38:25
84 Jon Marshall Life Cycle Racing Team Men 4/5 38:27
85 David Wells Lifecyle Pro 1/2 38:39
86 Cameron Clark Men 4/5 38:47
87 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers Pro 1/2 38:49
88 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing Men 3 38:50
89 Erica Zaworski Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Women 4 39:16
90 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters Men 3 39:21
91 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing Men 4/5 39:35
92 Robert Grunau Trailhead Coffee Roasters Men 3 39:35
93 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One Men 4/5 39:42
94 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 40+/50+/60+ 39:53
95 Brooke Bauer WCWC Women 4 40:02
96 Neil Friedrich Men 4/5 40:06
97 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4 40:07
98 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com Men 4/5 40:31
99 Martin Klebes Men 4/5 40:35
100 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers Pro 1/2 40:36
101 Joshua Hanselman Men 4/5 40:45
102 Peter Young Flow Wolf Crew Pro 1/2 41:20
103 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Women 4 41:23
104 Dennis Sibilia-Young Men 4/5 41:37
105 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade Women 4 42:02
106 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4/5 42:11
107 Logan Evans Men 3 42:55
108 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team Men 3 43:02
109 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra Men 3 43:10
110 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com Men 4/5 43:16
111 Joseph Bell Pearl Izumi Factory Team Men 4/5 43:27
112 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team Women 4 43:32
113 Guy Polson Men 4/5 43:54
114 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4 44:11
115 Alex Wilson Men 4/5 44:21
116 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team Women 4 44:31
117 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com Women 4 44:43
118 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 4 45:10
119 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Men 40+/50+/60+ 45:12
120 Ruth Robertson Women 4 47:29
121 Maire Osborn Lifecyle Women 1/2/3 48:28
122 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 3 51:04
123 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 4 52:15
124 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 52:31