Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined

Corvallis, OR
June 8, 2013

Part of the Mary's Peak Hillclimb

Updated June 8, 2013 at 9:23 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Senior Men 0:50:28.8
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Senior Men 0:50:38.6
3 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles Senior Men 0:53:20.8
4 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Junior 17-18 0:53:26.3
5 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Senior Men 0:54:12.2
6 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 0:54:16.3
7 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Senior Men 0:54:28.2
8 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Men 50+ 0:54:56.3
9 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Category 3 Men 0:55:05.9
10 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Cat 4/5 Men 0:55:38.8
11 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 0:56:14.1
12 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Category 3 Men 0:56:20.1
13 Patrick Means Team S+M Senior Men 0:57:16.8
14 Matt Mallet Cat 4/5 Men 0:58:21.1
15 Chris Ward Trailhead Coffee Roasters Category 3 Men 0:58:32.2
16 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Men 40+ 0:58:37.2
17 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Men 40+ 0:58:54.8
18 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade Eddy Men 0:58:58.6
19 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 40+ 0:59:01.9
20 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 40+ 0:59:20.5
21 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Eddy Men 0:59:32.0
22 John Grandits Apex Racing Team Category 4/5 Men 0:59:49.4
23 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Junior 17-18 0:59:54.2
24 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 30+ 0:59:59.2
25 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad/Yakima Pro 1/2 Women 1:00:14.0
26 Norm Swygert Kissena Cycling Club Cat 4/5 Men 1:00:32.1
27 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Men 40+ 1:00:39.0
28 Adam Vogt Adam Vogt Cat 4/5 Men 1:00:43.5
29 Jonathan Sharp Eddy Men 1:00:46.7
30 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men 40+ 1:01:06.8
31 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Pro 1/2 Women 1:01:16.9
32 Mark Bradley Unattached Men 50+ 1:01:18.8
33 Joe Tysoe Men 40+ 1:01:40.8
34 Rob Annen Men 40+ 1:02:18.3
35 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Cat 3 Men 1:02:18.8
36 Nick Gilbert Unattached Cat 4/5 Men 1:02:20.7
37 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team Senior Men 1:02:49.1
38 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men 50+ 1:03:08.8
39 Zhaolong Wu Cat 3 Men 1:03:23.4
40 Nick Hudson Portland State University Category 4/5 Men 1:03:34.3
41 Greg Bennett Men 60+ 1:03:42.5
42 Dan Gilden Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men 50+ 1:03:45.7
43 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com Men 40+ 1:03:49.5
44 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com Men 50+ 1:03:59.0
45 Eduardo Guerrero Unattached Cat 4/5 Men 1:04:04.0
46 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 50+ 1:04:05.5
47 Todd Arnold Men 30+ 1:04:18.0
48 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters Category 3 Men 1:04:45.2
49 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Cat 3 Men 1:04:58.0
50 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Men 1:05:08.2
51 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3 1:05:12.9
52 Christian Braun Portland State University Category 4/5 Men 1:05:48.9
53 Kyle McCall Trailhead Coffee Roasters Category 4/5 Men 1:05:59.2
54 Garth McKay Men 60+ 1:06:28.1
55 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade Eddy Men 1:06:53.3
56 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 50+ 1:06:53.8
57 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Pro 1/2 Women 1:06:57.7
58 Robert MacCracken Land Shark Men 50+ 1:07:02.3
59 Mark Schroeder OSU Cycling Club Cat 3 Men 1:07:12.0
60 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 1:07:39.3
61 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3 1:08:14.9
62 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 50+ 1:08:40.0
63 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Men 60+ 1:08:47.2
64 Morgan Christensen Cat 4/5 Men 1:08:52.5
65 Scott Swanson Cat 4/5 Men 1:08:57.5
66 Mark Edlen Men 60+ 1:08:57.6
67 Ray Anderson Unattached Men 60+ 1:09:04.7
68 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 4/5 1:09:17.8
69 Erica McKenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Women 4/5 1:09:39.3
70 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Men 1:09:42.8
71 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 60+ 1:10:08.5
72 Michael Jones Eddy Men 1:10:12.8
73 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Women 4/5 1:10:41.9
74 David Prats Unattached Eddy Men 1:10:47.7
75 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4/5 1:10:51.0
76 Russell Morton Men 60+ 1:11:07.7
77 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Women 4/5 1:11:33.8
78 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 4/5 Men 1:11:51.1
79 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 Men 1:12:57.7
80 David Stabler Zone 5 Eddy Men 1:13:27.0
81 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental Men 50+ 1:13:41.5
82 Rod Wanker Men 60+ 1:14:09.8
83 ken colliflower Men 60+ 1:14:16.5
84 Alice Chang Women 40+ 1:15:51.3
85 Roger Nelson crank Men 60+ 1:16:57.9
86 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Women 3 1:16:58.5
87 Mark Janeba Men 50+ 1:17:48.1
88 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women 60+ 1:17:53.8
89 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 4/5 1:18:03.4
90 Tom Andersen Zone5 Men 60+ 1:18:05.8
91 Taryn Hand Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Women 4/5 1:18:32.5
92 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One Men 30+ 1:19:05.7
93 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women 4/5 1:19:11.3
94 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Racing Team Men 30+ 1:20:38.5
95 Sarah Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Women 4/5 1:22:16.7
96 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club Women 60+ 1:22:39.7
97 Robert Fox Buy Local Cycling Men 60+ 1:22:56.3
98 Albert Edwards Life Cycle Racing Team Cat 4/5 Men 1:23:54.4
99 Tom Dean Men 60+ 1:24:15.4
100 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 4/5 Men 1:24:41.2
101 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 60+ 1:25:46.3
102 Tiffonie Carroll Women 4/5 1:27:34.5
103 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior 13-14 1:27:44.7
104 Laura Wanker Women 50+ 1:28:46.8
105 Loren Russell Men 60+ 1:30:07.9
106 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Men 50+ 1:32:28.7
107 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One Men 60+ 1:33:15.9
108 Stacey Royce Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Women 40+ 1:39:27.1
109 sherry sisson Women 60+ 1:44:55.4