Portland State University

Event Category Name
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Kellen Rear
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Colin Ross
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Cole Lalomia
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Colin Ross
6 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Kellen Rear
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Cole Lalomia
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Colin Ross
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Colin Ross
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Cole Lalomia
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Colin Ross
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Ryan Schanno
37 Battle At Barlow Category C Colin Ross
18 Fazio Farms Category C Colin Ross
1 Fazio Farms Category B Cole Lalomia
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Shelley Dunlop
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 4/5 Men Cole Lalomia
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meesh Petty
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Kara Helgren
10 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Shelley Dunlop
25 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Cole Lalomia
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Cole Lalomia
9 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Cole Lalomia
18 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 Cole Lalomia
34 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Colin Ross
12 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 Kara Helgren
16 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Cole Lalomia
8 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Adam Vogt
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Christian Braun
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Nick Hudson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Nick Hudson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Nick Hudson
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Nick Hudson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Christian Braun
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Nick Hudson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Christian Braun
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Nick Hudson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 james putnam
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Will Hahn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Christian Braun
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Adam Vogt
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Nick Hudson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Colin Ross
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
30 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Colin Ross
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Nick Hudson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Adam Vogt
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Christian Braun
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear james putnam
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Abby Noon
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Nick Hudson
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Christian Braun
40 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Nick Hudson
52 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Christian Braun
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Justin Drawbert
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Adam Vogt
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Nick Hudson
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Christian Braun
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Peter Buco
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kara Helgren
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Cole Lalomia
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Peter Buco
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Nick Hudson
52 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Christian Braun
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Christian Braun
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Adam Vogt
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Nick Hudson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Abby Noon
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Peter Buco
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra Two-Person Team Men 12-Hour Peter Buco
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Christian Braun
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Peter Buco
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Kelsey Ramsey
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Nick Hudson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Christian Braun
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 Peter Buco
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Lanzetti
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kelsey Ramsey
21 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Christian Braun
27 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Nick Hudson
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Christian Braun
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Colin Ross
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Nick Hudson
30 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Kelsey Ramsey
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Vogt
25 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Peter Buco
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Buco
37 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Grant Marquart
15 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Catherine Cooper
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Nick Hudson
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Nick Hudson
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Peter Buco
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Blair Warn
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Buco
34 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Grant Marquart
41 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 james putnam
43 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Alan Phan
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Colin Ross
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 Amanda Lee Harrison
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 Kara Helgren
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Amanda Lee Harrison
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Kara Helgren
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 3/4/5 Shelley Dunlop
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 3/4/5 Kara Helgren
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 3/4/5 Amanda Lee Harrison
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Shelley Dunlop
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Christian Braun
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 3/4/5 Kara Helgren
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 3/4/5 Amanda Lee Harrison
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 3/4/5 Shelley Dunlop
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Shelley Dunlop
16 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Nick Hudson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3 Shelley Dunlop
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 4 Kelsey Ramsey
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 4 Christian Braun
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 4 Nick Hudson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Nick Hudson