Ian Brown

25th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 1
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open B 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open B 1
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT 1
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium 1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 1
56

See all results for Ian Brown or the 2017 Ironman.