Laura Trace

43rd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 1
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Women 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Women 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women 1
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Women 1
2 Sisters Stampede Expert Women 1
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
3 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women 1
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 1
1 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women 1
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 1
2 Cross on the Mountain Women 1/2 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 1
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women 1
49

See all results for Laura Trace or the 2017 Ironman.