Josh Anderson

Event
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
35 Battle At Barlow
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup
10 The Athletic Sprint Omnium
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings
3 Tuesday PIR
1 Gresham Criterium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Vancouver Criterium
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Tuesday PIR
7 Alpenrose Challenge
28 St. Honore Criterium
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
1 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Tuesday PIR
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
14 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Tuesday PIR
12 Tuesday PIR
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
3 Eugene Roubaix
11 Gorge Roubaix
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
66 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
17 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

79th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
78 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
12 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

295th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
59 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
7 Alpenrose Challenge
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup

59th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
10 The Athletic Sprint Omnium

170th — 2013 Ironman

Event
11 Gorge Roubaix
3 Eugene Roubaix
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
12 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
14 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
18 Tuesday PIR
6 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
28 St. Honore Criterium
7 Alpenrose Challenge
15 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Vancouver Criterium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Gresham Criterium
3 Tuesday PIR
10 The Athletic Sprint Omnium
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup
35 Battle At Barlow
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
3 Eugene Roubaix

78th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Vancouver Criterium
1 Gresham Criterium

66th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
11 Gorge Roubaix
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR

17th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
3 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

25

Portland, OR

M

10262

305

3

3

B

3

3

June 5, 2011

December 31, 2014