Andy Su

Event Category
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 17-18
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men
5 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3
42 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
18 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men
35 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men
42 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men
35 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men
35 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men
18 Sublime Sublimity Men 3

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
118 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 278
278

118th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
23 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 278
278

113th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
46 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 255
73 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 228
483

73rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men 3
3

46th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 6
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men 24
30

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 17-18 28
28

1338th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
18 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 1
42 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 1
5 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 1
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men 1
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men 1
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men 1
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men 1
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 17-18 1
11

20

Bend, OR

M

2644

1

B

3

5

Not a current member