Andy Su

Event Category
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B
96 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
97 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14
30 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men
29 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5
119 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
35 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5
32 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5
34 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5
12 PIR Category 4/5
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15
2 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 13-15
64 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
64 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior 13-14
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14
4 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior U16
4 Green Mountain Criterium Junior U16
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course: Combined Combined
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course Junior
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course: Combined Combined
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course Junior
5 High Desert Criterium Series Junior
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14-15
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Junior
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Junior
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
20 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 889
889

261st — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior 1
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14-15 1
5 High Desert Criterium Series Junior 1
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course Junior 1
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course Junior 1
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 1
4 Green Mountain Criterium Junior U16 1
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior U16 1
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 1
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior 13-14 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 1
12 PIR Category 4/5 1
34 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 1
32 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 1
35 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 1
29 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 1
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 1
25

20th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Junior Men 298
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 298
8 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 293
889

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior 30
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior U16 25
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 44
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior 13-14 30
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 30
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 50
209

8th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 50
2 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 13-15 25
75

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14-15 22
5 High Desert Criterium Series Junior 17
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 25
4 Green Mountain Criterium Junior U16 19
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 15
4 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 19
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 44
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 25
186

24

Bend, OR

M

2644

1

3

3

5

Not a current member