OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined

Corbett, OR
August 11, 2013

Part of the OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles Senior Men 1/2 0:57:15
2 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 1/2 0:58:50
3 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 1/2 0:59:35
4 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Senior Men 1/2 0:59:47
5 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA Senior Men 1/2 0:59:48
6 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery Masters Men 55 - 59 0:59:54
7 Daniel Lincoln Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:00:02
8 Erik Tonkin Team S+M Senior Men 1/2 1:00:30
9 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Masters Men 50 - 54 1:00:41
10 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental Senior Men Cat 3 1:01:32
11 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Masters Men 35 - 39 1:01:45
12 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 1/2 1:02:14
13 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo Senior Men Cat 3 1:02:15
14 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Masters Men 40 - 44 1:04:05
15 Brian List Bike Central Masters Men 45 - 49 1:04:15
16 Kent Ross Trailhead Coffee Roasters Junior Men 17-18 1:04:17
17 Matt Bloom Sunset Cycles Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:04:21
18 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:04:24
19 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Senior Men Cat 3 1:04:31
20 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Senior Men Cat 3 1:04:33
21 Scott Kocher Planet X p/b On One Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:04:36
22 Andreas Gute Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 40 - 44 1:04:51
23 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway Masters Men 40 - 44 1:04:52
24 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 15-16 1:05:02
25 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo Masters Men 45 - 49 1:05:08
26 Jonathan Sharp Masters Men 50 - 54 1:05:21
27 Joe Tysoe Masters Men 40 - 44 1:06:17
28 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com Masters Men 45 - 49 1:06:24
29 Matthew Brock Masters Men 30-34 1:06:26
30 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:06:56
31 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Senior Men Cat 3 1:07:00
32 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Senior Men Cat 3 1:07:22
33 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Senior Women Cat 1/2 1:07:26
34 Ruben Markstrom Rapha/River City Bicycles Masters Men 35 - 39 1:07:29
35 Timothy Smith Team Nike Catabana Masters Men 50 - 54 1:07:34
36 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 50 - 54 1:07:35
37 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40 - 44 1:07:50
38 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Senior Women Cat 1/2 1:07:56
39 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50 - 54 1:07:58
40 alex lygo Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 17-18 1:08:12
41 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Senior Women Cat 1/2 1:08:15
42 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Senior Women Cat 1/2 1:08:43
43 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental Masters Men 60+ 1:08:55
44 Dan Gilden Zone5 Masters Men 50 - 54 1:08:56
45 Mark LaGioia Masters Men 40 - 44 1:08:57
46 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Masters Men 50 - 54 1:08:59
47 Robert Dobrey Masters Men 50 - 54 1:09:02
48 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 1:09:03
49 Kevin Reilly Masters Men 55 - 59 1:09:41
50 Michael Wise Dark Horse Senior Men Cat 3 1:09:50
51 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Senior Women Cat 1/2 1:10:03
52 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 17-18 1:10:04
53 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 1:10:18
54 Jacob Gilden Team FeXY Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:10:22
55 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 50 - 54 1:10:27
56 Adam Ward Masters Men 35 - 39 1:10:28
57 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Tandem 1:10:40
58 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 1:10:40
59 Gerry/Alex Ellis/Babin Tandem 1:10:46
60 Alex Dickinson Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:10:49
61 Terry Knight Masters Men 55 - 59 1:10:54
62 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Senior Men Cat 3 1:10:59
63 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo Masters Men 40 - 44 1:11:29
64 David Godfrey Rubicon Senior Men 1/2 1:11:40
65 Jason Pinkerton Masters Men 35 - 39 1:11:50
66 Randall Dollens Masters Men 40 - 44 1:11:53
67 Allen Neel TEAM ICO Masters Men 55 - 59 1:12:00
68 kirk Burpee None Masters Men 55 - 59 1:12:09
69 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 50 - 54 1:12:14
70 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 45 - 49 1:12:22
71 Mallory Tyler Audi Cycling Team Senior Women Cat 3 1:12:39
72 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Masters Men 55 - 59 1:12:44
73 Cory Duncan Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:12:53
74 Brian Dumais Mountain View Cycles/Subway Masters Men 55 - 59 1:12:58
75 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 55 - 59 1:13:01
76 Ray Anderson Unattached Masters Men 60+ 1:13:16
77 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters Men 45 - 49 1:13:26
78 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Senior Women Cat 1/2 1:13:28
79 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 1:13:41
80 Jonathan Lyons Masters Men 55 - 59 1:13:42
81 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 50-54 1:13:45
82 Joe Lang Masters Men 50 - 54 1:13:58
83 Andrew LaVeine Masters Men 45 - 49 1:14:10
84 irvyn segal Masters Men 60+ 1:14:19
85 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club Masters Men 60+ 1:14:26
86 Yuji Sumimoto Masters Men 40 - 44 1:14:41
87 David Stabler Zone 5 Masters Men 60+ 1:14:55
88 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 1:15:04
89 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Senior Men Cat 3 1:15:10
90 Robert Cortright Masters Men 55 - 59 1:15:11
91 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Senior Women Cat 3 1:15:14
92 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 1:15:16
93 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Masters Men 45 - 49 1:15:19
94 Sara Slawta Land Shark Senior Women Cat 4/5 1:15:29
95 nathaniel wells Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:15:49
96 Sean A Carline Zing3 Masters Men 35 - 39 1:16:12
97 Brett Kelver Unattached Masters Men 40 - 44 1:16:16
98 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M Masters Men 55 - 59 1:16:23
99 Stephen Salter Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:16:30
100 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters Men 35 - 39 1:16:36
101 Anthony O'Donnell Masters Men 40 - 44 1:16:37
102 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50 - 54 1:16:54
103 Geoff Weaver Masters Men 55 - 59 1:17:04
104 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One Masters Men 35 - 39 1:17:13
105 Eric Szczukowski Unattached Masters Men 50 - 54 1:17:46
106 joe dominey Masters Men 40 - 44 1:18:12
107 Myra Klettke Masters Women 50-54 1:18:25
108 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 60+ 1:18:28
109 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Women 55-59 1:18:39
110 Rod Wanker Masters Men 60+ 1:19:00
111 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters Men 55 - 59 1:19:02
112 Michael Knapp Unattached Masters Men 55 - 59 1:19:58
113 Laila Deardorff Masters Women 50-54 1:20:01
114 Molly MacGraw Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Senior Women Cat 3 1:20:34
115 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling Masters Men 40 - 44 1:20:45
116 Johanna Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery Senior Women Cat 4/5 1:20:58
117 Roger Nelson crank Masters Men 60+ 1:21:20
118 Tom Andersen Zone5 Masters Men 60+ 1:21:28
119 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:21:42
120 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:21:43
121 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 1:21:58
122 Jeremy Hudson Masters Men 40 - 44 1:22:10
123 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:22:11
124 kevin short loco moco Masters Men 45 - 49 1:22:11
125 Cheryl Januzzi Masters Women 50-54 1:22:25
126 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Senior Women Cat 4/5 1:22:28
127 Ryan Paddock Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:22:29
128 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 1:22:52
129 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:22:54
130 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway Masters Women 50-54 1:23:05
131 Michael Cole Unattached Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:24:08
132 Edmund Belsheim Masters Men 60+ 1:24:39
133 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 60+ 1:24:45
134 John Prada John Prada Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:26:06
135 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 45 - 49 1:26:08
136 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One Masters Men 35 - 39 1:26:19
137 Martin Stabler Masters Men 60+ 1:28:16
138 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 40 - 44 1:28:43
139 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior Men 10-12 1:29:00
140 Sarah Bass Senior Women Cat 4/5 1:29:13
141 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Senior Men Cat 3 1:30:04
142 Jake McCall Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:31:37
143 Joe Palermo Senior Men Cat 4/5 1:33:12
144 william welch Unattached Masters Men 35 - 39 1:33:14
145 Tiffonie Carroll Senior Women Cat 4/5 1:33:19
146 Laura Wanker Masters Women 50-54 1:35:31
147 Bernadette Estrada Dark Horse Masters Women 40-44 1:36:45
148 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 10-12 1:36:51
149 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Men 55 - 59 1:37:24
150 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 1:40:26
151 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 13-14 1:57:52
152 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50 - 54 2:00:51
153 Kendall Nelson Masters Women 40-44 2:21:00
154 Mark/William Jones/Jones Tandem 2:48:54
155 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 13-14 3:39:04