Joe Bike

Event Category Name
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Jordan Norris
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Cullen Guinn
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Joe Doebele
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Jordan Norris
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Cullen Guinn
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Cullen Guinn
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Cullen Guinn
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B Jordan Norris
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B Andy Kappler
18 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Joe Doebele
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B Cullen Guinn
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Cullen Guinn
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Cullen Guinn
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A David Heddy
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Cullen Guinn
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A David Heddy
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Jordan Norris
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Cullen Guinn
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Cullen Guinn
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Jordan Norris
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Cullen Guinn
11 Battle At Barlow Category B Cullen Guinn
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A David Heddy
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Cullen Guinn
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Jordan Norris
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Cullen Guinn
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Cecily Norris
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed David Heddy
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Jordan Norris
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Cullen Guinn
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Cullen Guinn
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Jordan Norris
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A David Heddy
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Cecily Norris
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Women Cecily Norris
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B Cullen Guinn
18 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Cullen Guinn
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Cat 4/5 Cullen Guinn
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Heddy
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 William Ruehle
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 William Ruehle
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Heddy
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 William Ruehle
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium Anita Dilles
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men William Ruehle
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anita Dilles
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 David Heddy
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jordan Norris
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Cecily Norris
7 PDW Omnium Senior Women Omnium Anita Dilles
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 William Ruehle
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Category 2 19-39 Jordan Norris
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19-44 William Ruehle