Blind Date at the Dairy

Portland, OR
October 20, 2010

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated October 22, 2010 at 8:51 AM

Beginner Men

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 346 jonathan Rasca Pacific Pedaling 36 Salem 4
2 261 Larry Chow 42 Portland 4
3 283 James Y Gantz 21st St. 38 Portland 4
4 907 Ralph Schutz 38 4
5 236 Lloyd Connelly 42 Portland 4
6 215 Michael Clark 41 Portland 4
7 260 Cesar Villanueva 36 Portland 4
8 349 Terron Whitney 27 Tualatin 4
9 344 Erwin Rieder 41 Portland 4
10 221 Chris Roberts 39 Portland 4
11 278 Dave Trost Dirty Jersey 30 Portland 4
12 244 Ross Bryan DNR Cycling 33 Albion 4
13 337 Andrew Burke 33 Portland 4
14 335 Ben McLeod Burple Haze 40 Portland 4
15 209 john nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 55 Portland 4
16 202 Erik Denninghoff 32 Portland 4
17 298 Wade Nacinovich 4
18 276 John Bennion Sunset Cycles 35 Beaverton 4
19 203 Thomas Schoenborn 36 Portland 4
20 343 Michael Smith Camas Bike and Sport 48 Vancouver 4
21 297 John Abel 39 Portland 4
22 208 Eric Schmidt 25 Portland 4
23 328 Matt Kelly Belle Velo 37 Portland 4
24 240 Ben Salzberg Slow 39 Portland 4
25 904 Cameron Steineckert 24 Portland 4
26 902 Jackson McCauley The Spokesmen 36 Portland 4
27 271 Tom Palke 45 4
28 290 Rob Postma 36 Vancouver 4
29 282 Juergen Panoscha 47 Portland 4
30 284 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 33 Portland 4
31 200 Jeremiah Williams Matt Graff 33 Salem 4
32 340 Justin Myers Dopers Suck 30 4
33 229 Aaron Even 40 Portland 4
34 342 Caine Medina 28 Portland 4
35 291 Tommy Fieweger The Spokesmen 35 West Linn 4
36 280 ian gleason 32 Beaverton 4
37 901 Mark Jenkins Team S+M 51 Portland 4
38 345 Patrick Mathern 31 Seattle 4
39 341 Ron Silverman 41 4
40 254 Patrick Gibson Portland Velo 42 Beaverton 4
41 326 Roger Bentz 49 Aloha 4
42 338 Matt Rask 42 Portland 4
43 296 Victor Delgado 4
44 333 Zach Putnam 30 Portland 4
45 903 Cian Montgomery 4
46 348 Patrick Palmer 38 West Linn 4
47 900 Ross Fleischman 32 Portland 4
48 906 Jonathan Galloway 4 Illegal handlebars
49 241 Brett Laney Tualatin 3
50 248 Gary Mann 50 Beaverton 3
51 334 Ken West 49 Lake Oswego 3
52 279 Mark Hansen 31 Portland 3
53 213 Dallas Martin 35 3
54 237 Victor Delgado 46 Beaverton 3
55 905 Matt Feldman 29 Portland 3
DNF 347 Ryan Phillips 25 Portland 3
DNF 217 Justin Watkins 36 Hillsboro 2
DNF 339 Andy Casebeer 43 Camas 2
DNF 239 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 35 Portland 1

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 132 Kate Ayers 31 Vancouver 4
2 102 Bianca Pyko 29 Portland 4
3 168 Amy Palacios Santiam Bicycle 32 Salem 4
4 135 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 Portland 4
5 150 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 27 Portland 4
6 113 jennifer Hagen 40 Portland 4
7 177 Leslie Carlson Ladies Auxiliary 45 Portland 4
8 180 Kelly Schneider Bridgetown Velo Portland 4
9 145 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 42 Portland 4
10 129 Amy Solana Portland 4
11 176 trish kirchhoff 52 Portland 3
12 160 Sarah Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle Vancouver 3
13 169 Yvonne Stenhouse bicycleattorney.com 30 Portland 3
14 174 Sara Stiles 35 Portland 3
15 178 JJ Heldmann Ladies Auxiliary 39 Portland 3
16 137 Jennifer Shasserre 31 Portland 3
17 112 Kara Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 33 Portland 3
18 181 Lauren Adrian 24 Portland 3
19 114 Katie Gentry 33 Portland 3
20 149 Ashley Paul Santiam Bicycle 22 Salem 3
21 179 Abigail Spring Portland 3
22 163 Cat Moscibrocki Hammer Velo 3
23 128 Gabi Miller 27 Tigard 3
24 134 Sara Westermeyer 32 Damascus 3
25 173 Susan West 53 Lake Oswego 3 Number unreadable
26 175 Courtney Levarduzzi 35 Washington DC 3
DNF 148 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 33 Portland 1

Category A

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 222 michael gallagher Cyclepath Racing 37 Portland 9
2 235 Steve Carwile 28 Beaverton 9
3 251 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 30 9
4 219 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 31 Portland 9
5 221 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 48 Portland 9
6 233 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal Portland 9
7 230 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 32 portland 9
8 200 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 32 Portland 9
9 202 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 42 Portland 9
10 225 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 42 Portland 9
11 231 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 17 Forest Grove 9
12 253 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 27 Portland 9
13 207 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 31 Portland 9
14 249 Nathan Coffey 31 Portland 9
15 247 Joe Reynolds 35 9
16 227 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 43 Portland 9
17 205 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30 Portland 9
18 212 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 28 Vancouver 9
19 226 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 41 Portland 9
20 234 Erol Chandler PBS Portland 9
21 248 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 41 Portland 9
22 215 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 30 Portland 8
DNF 252 Eric Sheagley Rocky Mountain Bicycles 38 Portland 7
DNF 209 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 37 Portland 2
DNF 250 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 26 Portland 2

Category B

Num Name Team Age City Laps Notes
1 801 Daniel Weikel 6
2 859 Kameron Vaughn Crossniacs Portland 6
3 860 Chris Ellis 26 Bellingham 6
4 743 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 32 Vancouver 6
5 804 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 35 Portland 6
6 826 Jason Borum Team Motordome 33 Portland 6
7 720 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 36 Beaverton 6
8 778 Owen Morehart 35 Vancouver 6
9 798 Matthew S Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 33 Portland 6
10 863 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26 Portland 6
11 768 Mark Macklin Filth and Fury 6
12 780 Jess Palacius Santiam Bicycle 35 Salem 6
13 710 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 35 Portland 6
14 842 Roger Meier 42 Beaverton 6
15 855 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer 36 Portland 6
16 783 Shawn Rader 33 Hillsboro 6
17 748 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 34 Happy Valley 6
18 786 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 27 Portland 6
19 702 Julian Deiss 32 Portland 6
20 713 Julien Jaborska 28 Portland 6
21 721 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 43 Portland 6
22 736 Steve Brown Portland Velo 44 Portland 6
23 738 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 37 Portland 6 Warning for folded number
24 794 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 39 Portland 6
25 715 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 36 Portland 6
26 740 Jeff Edes Team S+M 40 Camas 6
27 728 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 42 portland 6
28 809 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 40 Lake Oswego 6
29 703 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 40 Hillsboro 6
30 818 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 26 Portland 6
31 851 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 36 Portland 6
32 854 Andy Schlicht 25 St Cloud 6
33 843 David Austin 38 Portland 6
34 752 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 37 Beaverton 6
35 861 David Roulo Filth and Fury 36 Portland 6
36 820 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes 42 Portland 6
37 853 Russell Weyant 38 Beaverton 6
38 719 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 31 Portland 6
39 722 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 36 Portland 6
40 404 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 6 Wrong number
41 782 Marcus Swanson Half Fast Velo 53 Portland 6
42 862 Brian Foresta 26 6
43 749 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 44 Sherwood 6
44 864 TROY LYON 26 Portland 6
45 839 Roger Joys United Finance 49 Portland 6
46 753 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 31 Hillsboro 6
47 705 Steve Lacey Showers Pass 56 Portland 6
48 852 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury 32 Portland 6
49 737 David Smith Showers Pass 52 Portland 6
50 742 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing 40 Lake Oswego 6
51 755 Andrew Morphis 38 Portland 5
52 856 5 unknown
53 865 Brian Johnson Crossniacs 40 Lake Oswego 5
54 789 Jacques Lafortune Eugene 5
55 822 Charles Barrett 43 Portland 5
DNF 701 John Droege Filth and Fury 44 Portland 3
DNF 708 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39 Hillsboro 2
DNF 817 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 2

Category C

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 362 Lance Nelson 25 Happy Valley 4
2 325 Jeff Stevens 35 Portland 4
3 300 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 29 Portland 4
4 338 Jonathan Miller 27 Fairview 4
5 370 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 27 Portland 4
6 373 Matt Webber Lucky Dragon Racing 29 Portland 4
7 330 Craig Armstrong 32 Portland 4
8 311 Jay Wisowaty Green Tequila Racing 37 Portland 4
9 384 Tim Valenti 26 Portland 4
10 344 John Ayers Hillsboro 4
11 312 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34 Portland 4
12 353 justin Burton 32 PORTLAND 4
13 394 Sterling Hill 26 Portland 4
14 303 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 33 PORTLAND 4
15 358 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 27 Portland 4
16 357 Nathan Agalzoff 29 Forest Grove 4
17 377 Matthew Smith Old Town Bicycles 33 Ridgefield 4
18 405 Daniel Shaw 24 Portland 4
19 348 Matt Wilkin 34 Portland 4
20 316 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 44 Portland 4
21 402 Itai Pearl Santiam Bicycle 16 Salem 4
22 375 franz bruggemeier Portland 4
23 380 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 37 Portland 4
24 400 Jens MacAller 26 4
25 346 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 38 Portland 4
26 399 Murphy Woodhouse 24 Pocatello 4
27 318 danny klube Fat Cobra 34 Portland 4
28 378 Adam Engelmeyer 25 Portland 4
29 398 Justin Burstein 25 Portland 4
30 317 Will Cortez Crossniacs 32 Portland 4
31 396 Chris Burke 33 Portland 4
32 322 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky 29 Portland 4
33 382 Nic Sedor 31 Salem 4
34 352 Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts 31 PORTLAND 4
35 flap 4
36 397 Matthew Jaffe 31 Portland 4
37 401 Scott Kivitz 32 Portland 4
38 329 Patrick Vinograd 29 Portland 4
39 392 Patrick Meigs Portland 3
DNF 395 Bo Thunell 55 Newberg 1
DNF 406 Jabiabka Keith 1
DNF 406 Keith Jabiabka 1

Junior Men U14

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 1 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles 12 Portland 4
2 15 Keelan Ontiveros Specialized River City Bicycles 11 Portland 4
3 9 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 11 Washougal 3
4 5 Linus Clark 11 Portland 3
5 23 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 3
6 22 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
7 4 Grayson Szczukowski 1 Error 10 Portland 3
8 60 Miles Scheuering 13 Portland 3
9 25 Noah Kempthorn 3
10 30 Harry Youngflesh 10 Portland 3
DNF 2 Isamu Richmond Showers Pass 10 Portland 2

Junior Men U18

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 57 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 15 Camas 4
2 12 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 16 4
3 14 Ian Jackson NoMad Sports Club 16 Portland 4
4 66 Julian Roden Cyclepath Racing 14 Portland 4
5 53 Mark Van Bergen 16 Portland 4
6 51 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 15 Portland 4
7 28 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 14 Portland 4
8 29 Rory Campbell 15 Portland 3
9 65 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 15 Portland 3

Junior Women U14

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 10 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 13 Washougal 3
2 17 Natalie Shaw 12 Tigard 3
3 21 Eva Duncan 11 Portland 3
4 11 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 11 Lake Oswego 3
5 24 Kalyssa Kempthorn 3

Junior Women U18

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 56 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 17 Hood River 4
2 63 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 17 Washougal 3
3 62 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 15 Washougal 3

Masters 35+ C

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 557 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 57 Portland 4
2 580 Todd Stewart 41 Portland 4
3 526 Edward Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 50 Hood River 4
4 658 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M Portland 4
5 547 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack Portland 4
6 585 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 43 Portland 4
7 536 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 53 Portland 4
8 594 Peter Casey Portland Velo 43 Portland 4
9 610 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 45 portland 4
10 596 Michael Grieser 4
11 551 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 44 Portland 4
12 500 Michael Girard Portland Velo 4
13 655 Paul O'Connor 36 Portland 4
14 518 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 41 Gresham 4
15 670 robert lee Portland 4
16 537 quinn jackson 41 Portland 4
17 531 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB 39 Portland 4
18 543 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36 Portland 4
19 623 Jon Gornick 55 Portland 4
20 643 Benny Dix 39 Portland 4
21 511 Shane Gibson CycleOne CrossWorld 37 Portland 4
22 639 Greg Kempthorn 44 4
23 582 Carl Davison 38 Beaverton 4
24 661 Andy Leritz Team S+M 43 Portland 4
25 645 Michael Choate cyclocrossracing.com 43 Happy Valley 4
26 611 Jake Linford teamisonjake.com 38 Tualatin 4
27 523 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 35 Portland 4
28 612 Michael Finan 41 4
29 533 Robert Stefanowicz 43 Portland 4
30 542 Matt Richmond Showers Pass 46 Portland 4
31 403 Gregory Gohman 42 Beaverton 4
32 566 Matt Minjares 39 Portland 4
33 656 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing 37 Loughborough 4
34 513 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 Portland 4
35 667 RJ Wamsley Cycle One Cyclecross 39 Portland 4
36 602 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 41 Portland 4
37 648 David Andres 4
38 665 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 36 Barcelona 4
39 527 Erik Chapman Portland 4
40 622 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 50 Hillsboro 4
41 562 Rex Hadley 40 4
42 592 chris nelson Green Submarine Records 35 Portland 4
43 613 Todd Burnette Portobello Bicycle Racing 35 Portland 4
44 671 Mike Canes 4
45 659 Matt Ramp 343 Racing Vancouver 4
46 501 Gary Smith Kell's Graphics 51 Aloha 4
47 532 James Wilson County Rebels 38 Portland 4
48 555 Dave Burnard Olsons Bicycles 55 Forest Grove 4
49 558 Michael Krasovech 42 4
50 603 James Peale Coffee Plant Portland 4
51 640 Victor Duong Portland Velo 38 Portland 4
52 525 Russ Rainforth Portland Velo 48 Portland 4
53 516 Tom Chaimov 46 Portland 4
54 591 Steve Shaw 4
55 572 Mark McMurtry 40 Portland 4
56 510 Eric McMurtry 46 portland 4
57 669 Robert Bennion Sunset Cycles 34 Portland 4
58 634 Eric Scheuering 40 Portland 4
59 504 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 38 McMinnvile 4
60 644 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M Portland 4
61 654 john kjolsing Portland 4
62 662 William Glasson CycleOne CrossWorld 35 Portland 4
63 507 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42 Portland 4
64 660 Erik Jensen Vertical Pandas 36 Portland 4
65 540 Tom Bird Team Food Baby 42 Lake Oswego 4
66 530 David Gratke Showers Pass 53 Portland 4
67 534 David Bookout 36 Portland 4
68 581 Sean McCarthy 44 Tigard 4
69 535 Eric Roden Cyclepath Racing 29 Portland 4
70 666 Michael Chesnut Portland 4
71 590 Kahlin Kurilik Staccato Gelato 39 Portland 4
72 642 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 65 Portland 4
73 668 Keith Martin 36 Hillsboro 4
74 521 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 35 Portland 3
75 624 Thomas Hoffman 3
76 664 Jarret Shaffer 38 Lake Oswego 3
77 598 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 41 Portland 3
78 578 Wade Whisler 39 Hillsboro 3
79 524 Einar Traa Portland Velo 67 Portland 3
80 577 Bill Alsup BRIHOP Cycling 57 Beaverton 3
DNF 514 Michael Kender Portland Velo 47 Portland 3
DNF 652 Spencer White Portland 2
DNF 515 Andrew Kaylor 41 Beaverton 2
DNF 561 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 57 Portland 1

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 161 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles P/B Shimano 34 Bend 6
2 153 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 25 Portland 6
3 135 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 26 Portland 6
4 108 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 34 Hillsboro 6
5 116 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 33 Portland 6
6 148 adam schwind Go Nads 49 Portland 6
7 101 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 38 Portland 6
8 179 John Walrod River City Bicycles Portland 6
9 133 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 33 Portland 6
10 147 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 27 Portland 6
11 128 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 41 Portland 6
12 186 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 35 Vancouver 6
13 145 jimmy lingwood Corsa Concepts 27 Portland 6
14 102 Bryan Voytilla Corsa Concepts 26 Portland 6
15 142 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo Portland 6
16 169 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 39 Sherwood 6
17 190 Sal Collura 41 Corvallis 6
18 115 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 32 Portland 6
19 198 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
20 187 Greg Watson The Bike Gallery 27 Portland 6
21 149 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 36 Portland 6
22 140 edwin brown Artisan Family Racing 53 Portland 6
23 100 Scott Jerger 41 Portland 6
24 180 Justin Cox HUP United 34 Portland 6
25 160 Chase Banna 34 6
26 123 Owen Daly Artisan Family Racing 35 Salem 6
27 173 Mark Duff Veloforma 44 Banks 6
28 129 Scott Barker 31 Portland 6
29 114 Ron Strasser Team S+M 34 Portland 6
30 152 David German Hammer Velo 25 Portland 6
31 176 Neil Brashnyk 38 Portland 6
32 197 Crossett Freilinger Team S+M 24 Portland 6
33 136 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 22 Portland 6
34 105 Arlo Vari 31 Portland 6
35 194 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Vancouver 6
36 195 Ahmed Zuhairy Artisan Family Racing 19 Portland 6
37 188 Jackson Broshear 29 Portland 5
38 191 Pete Luty 47 5
39 196 Justin Drawbert Portobello Bicycle Racing 24 Portland 5
DNF 185 David Terry 45 Portland 3
DNF 170 Adam Swail Mountain View Cycles 46 Portland 3
DNF 193 Nick Groesz 31 Portland 3
DNF 125 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27 Portland 2
DNF 189 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 42 Portland 1

Women A

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 8 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 42 Portland 8
2 24 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 35 Portland 8
3 14 Jill Hardiman 40 White Salmon 8
4 20 Christy Love Team S+M 37 Victoria 8
5 26 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 42 Portland 8
6 6 Mielle Blomberg Word-RCB 39 Portland 8
7 2 Ann Kennedy 42 Portland 8
8 27 Kristina Lackner 39 Sherwood 7
9 25 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 26 Portland 7
DNF 5 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 38 Portland 1

Women B

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 812 Jocelyn Gaudi Ruckus Test Team 27 Portland 4
2 861 Bree Edwards Cyclepath Racing 33 Portland 4
3 862 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 4
4 825 Jenny Powell BKB 32 Portland 4
5 841 Alexandra Burton 29 Portland 4
6 847 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 30 Portland 4
7 859 Kristen Minarik 29 Portland 4
8 804 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 30 Portland 4
9 805 Tori Bortman 28 Portland 4
10 851 Emilia Sibley Yakima Bike Vigilantes 27 Portland 4
11 829 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 22 Portland 4
12 800 Leah de Forest Artisan Family Racing Portland 4
13 867 Remy Maguire 32 Portland 4
14 813 Julie Kramer Cyclepath Racing 39 Portland 4
15 801 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 28 Portland 4
16 810 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34 Portland 4
17 868 cindy lewellen 43 Portland 4
18 865 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 37 Portland 4
19 815 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 17 Hood River 4
20 869 Suzy Renn 41 Portland 4
21 806 Julia Shea 33 Portland 4
22 826 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 28 Portland 4
23 803 Lisa Campbell 51 Aloha 4
24 840 sarah hunter Word-RCB 31 Portland 3
DNF 866 Caitlin Letts 26 Portland 3