Blind Date at the Dairy

Portland, OR
October 13, 2010

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated October 15, 2010 at 1:12 PM

Beginner Men (First Dates)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 261 Larry Chow 42 Portland 4
2 283 James Y Gantz 21st St. 38 Portland 4
3 242 Nathan Etzel 23 Portland 4
4 293 Sterling Hill 26 Portland 4
5 299 Itai Pearl 4
6 239 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 35 Portland 4
7 236 Lloyd Connelly 42 Portland 4
8 289 Kale Chalmers 38 Tigard 4
9 260 Cesar Villanueva 36 Portland 4
10 209 john nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 55 Portland 4
11 202 Erik Denninghoff 32 Portland 4
12 217 Justin Watkins 36 Hillsboro 4
13 215 Michael Clark 41 Portland 4
14 246 Steve Porter 45 Hillsboro 4
15 328 Matt Kelly Bellel Velo 37 Portland 4
16 294 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 13 Vancouver 4
17 258 MG Smith 4
18 327 Justin Gastrich 4
19 243 chris compton 41 Wilsonville 4
20 297 John Abel 39 Portland 4
21 278 Dave Trost Dirty Jersey 30 Portland 4
22 240 Ben Salzberg Slow Portland 4
23 330 Jacob Smith 4
24 287 grant collins Team GPAC 37 Beaverton 4
25 295 Robert Anderson Slow 30 Portland 4
26 208 Eric Schmidt 25 Portland 4
27 298 Wade Nacinovich 4
28 221 Chris Roberts 39 Portland 4
29 276 John Bennion Sunset Cycles 35 Beaverton 4
30 203 Thomas Schoenborn 36 Portland 4
31 218 Mark Chasse 44 Portland 4
32 255 Phillip Ayoub 31 Portland 4
33 290 Rob Postma 36 Vancouver 4
34 292 David Eliopulos 29 Portland 4
35 273 Justin Myers 30 Portland 4
36 326 Roger Bentz 49 Aloha 4
37 200 Jeremiah Williams Matt Graff 33 Salem 4
38 250 Chris Barney 36 Portland 4
39 291 Tommy Fieweger The Spokesmen 35 West Linn 4
40 329 Brad Fritzke 20 Portland 4
41 282 Juergen Panoscha 47 Portland 4
42 331 Cameron Steineckert Portland 4
43 281 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 41 Vancouver 4
44 249 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 44 Camas 4
45 296 Victor Delgado 4
46 207 Cian Montgomery 37 Portland 4
47 250r Vincent Plaza 4
48 280 ian gleason 32 Beaverton 4
49 286 John Cushing Lucky Dragon 28 Portland 4
50 238 David L. Miller 36 Tigard 4
51 274 Nick Branting 29 Portland 4
52 285 Joe Schrater Vancouver 4
53 288 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 4
54 254 Patrick Gibson Portland Velo 42 Beaverton 3
55 279 Mark Hansen 31 Portland 3
56 237 Victor Delgado 46 Beaverton 3
57 325 Steve Bonham 47 3
58 213 Dallas Martin 35 3
DNF 275 TJ VanSlyke 25 Portland 3
DNF 220 Kevin Veaudry Casaus 41 2

Beginner Women (First Date Women)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 117 Remy Maguire 32 Portland 4
2 122 Sonya Rheingold 37 Portland 4
3 135 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 40 Portland 4
4 152 Alexandra Colson 25 Portland 4
5 113 jennifer Hagen 40 Portland 4
6 150 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 27 Portland 4
7 102 Bianca Pyko 29 Portland 4
8 147 Antoinette Kessler 32 Portland 4
9 129 Amy Solana Portland 4
10 168 Amy Palacios Santiam Bicycle 32 Salem 4
11 170 sarah LoGiudice Portland 4
12 132 Kate Ayers 31 Vancouver 4
13 148 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 33 Portland 4
14 130 Kristin Bott Slow 29 Portland 4
15 115 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 45 Portland 4
16 171 Suzy Renn 40 Portland 4
17 145 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 42 Portland 4
18 153 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 4
19 160 Sarah Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle Vancouver 4
20 157 Sharon Hart 3
21 169 Yvonne Stenhouse bicycleattorney.com 30 Portland 3
22 172 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport Camas 3
23 114 Katie Gentry 33 Portland 3
24 116 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte 50 Portland 3
25 104 Margaret Heald 41 Portland 3
26 165 KATE Walker 35 Portland 3
27 163 Cat Moscibrocki 3
28 128 Gabi Miller 27 Tigard 3
29 107 Giselle Gutknecht Beaverton 3
30 136 Karleta Reierson Hammer Velo 40 Portland 3
31 158 Suzie Bush 3
32 134 Sara Westermeyer 32 Damascus 3
33 159 Amy Schrater Vancouver 3
34 167 Heather Lahti Vancouver 3
35 162 Claudia Halfen 3
36 119 Rose-Ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 43 Lake Oswego 3
37 166 Robin Vertner 48 Portland 3
DNF 112 Kara Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 33 Portland 2
DNF 164 Beverly Placko Lake Oswego 2
DNF 126 Rachel Wagner 34 Portland 1
DNF 143 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 35 1

Cat A Men (Speeddating Men)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 222 michael gallagher Cyclepath Racing 37 Portland 10
2 229 joe martin Veloce Racing 39 Portland 10
3 215 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 30 Portland 10
4 235 Steve Carwile 28 Beaverton 10
5 216 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 23 Portland 10
6 200 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 32 Portland 10
7 233 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal Portland 10
8 230 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 32 portland 10
9 223 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 37 Portland 10
10 204 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 40 Tigard 10
11 225 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 42 Portland 10
12 219 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 31 Portland 10
13 234 Erol Chandler PBS Portland 10
14 205 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30 Portland 10
15 239 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 48 Beaverton 10
16 212 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 28 Vancouver 10
17 247 Joe Reynolds 35 10
18 245 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 40 Gresham 10
19 246 Tom James 53 Sherwood 9

Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 99 Alice Pennington Veloforma 29 Hood River 10
2 22 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles 35 Portland 9
3 8 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 42 Portland 9
4 6 Mielle Blomberg Word-RCB 39 Portland 9
5 5 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 38 Portland 9
6 18 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 26 Portland 9
7 2 Ann Kennedy 42 Portland 8
8 23 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath Racing 40 Portland 8
DNF 19 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 31 Portland 5

Cat B Men (Power Dating Men)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 831 Joshua Johnston 29 Portland 7
2 816 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 30 Portland 7
3 750 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 35 Vancouver 7
4 784 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 37 Portland 7
5 743 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 32 Vancouver 7
6 710 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 35 Portland 7
7 804 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 35 Portland 7
8 740 Jeff Edes Team S+M 40 Camas 7
9 714 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 24 Portland 7
10 780 Jess Palacius Santiam Bicycle 35 Salem 7
11 713 Julien Jaborska 28 Portland 7
12 801 Daniel Weikel 7
13 766 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 30 Portland 7
14 791 Scott Forrest 24 Portland 7
15 720 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 36 Beaverton 7
16 844 Thomas Pikaart 27 Portland 7
17 842 Roger Meier 42 Beaverton 7
18 721 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 43 Portland 7
19 701 John Droege Filth and Fury 44 Portland 7
20 738 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 37 Portland 7
21 733 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 45 Portland 7
22 736 Steve Brown Portland Velo 44 Portland 7
23 706 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 52 Portland 7
24 761 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 47 Portland 7
25 786 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 27 Portland 7
26 845 Greg Johnson 41 Portland 7
27 836 Michael Fee Kovarus/ABTA Oakland 7
28 756 Jonathan Long 25 Portland 7
29 748 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 34 Happy Valley 6
30 794 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 39 Portland 6
31 707 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 44 Beaverton 6
32 830 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 36 Portland 6
33 728 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 42 portland 6
34 722 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 36 Portland 6
35 818 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 26 Portland 6
36 828 Matt Larson 36 Chicago 6
37 753 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 31 Hillsboro 6
38 752 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 37 Beaverton 6
39 778 Owen Morehart 35 Vancouver 6
40 841 zach rotstein 20 Portland 6
41 820 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes 42 Portland 6
42 846 Erik Olson Ruckus Test Team 32 Portland 6
43 729 David Pryor 41 Portland 6
44 725 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 45 Beaverton 6
45 839 Roger Joys United Finance 49 Portland 6
46 848 Brian Larson 26 6
47 849 TROY LYON 6
48 782 Marcus Swanson Half Fast Velo 53 Portland 6
49 847 Aaron Ufferman 29 Portland 6
50 810 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 40 Hillsboro 6
51 751 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 30 Milwaukie 6
52 837 David Fee Yakima Bike Vigilantes 37 Portland 6
53 749 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 44 Sherwood 6
54 802 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass 24 Portland 6
55 717 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 45 West Linn 6
56 742 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing 40 Lake Oswego 6
57 833 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 39 Lake Oswego 6
58 822 Charles Barrett 43 Portland 6
DNF 768 Mark Macklin Filth and Fury 2
DNF 843 David Austin 38 Portland 1

Cat C Men (On The Market)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 323 Kameron Vaughn Crossniacs Portland 5
2 325 Jeff Stevens 35 Portland 5
3 338 Jonathan Miller 27 Fairview 5
4 359 Steve Dale 5
5 303 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 33 PORTLAND 5
6 330 Craig Armstrong 32 Portland 5
7 300 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 29 Portland 5
8 311 Jay Wisowaty Green Tequila Racing 37 Portland 5
9 353 justin Burton 32 PORTLAND 5
10 362 Lance Nelson 25 Happy Valley 5
11 370 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 27 Portland 5
12 358 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 27 Portland 5
13 367 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 5
14 388 Cameron Duff 22 Portland 5
15 351 Eric Albertson 35 Portland 5
16 373 Matt Webber Lucky Dragon Racing 29 Portland 5
17 375 franz bruggemeier Portland 5
18 312 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34 Portland 5
19 386 Matthew Studer 26 Portland 5
20 316 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 44 Portland 5
21 384 Tim Valenti 26 Portland 5
22 379 Jesse Kinlaw 30 Portland 5
23 377 Matthew Smith Old Town Bicycles 33 Ridgefield 5
24 376 Jason Miranda Trusty Switchblade 36 Portland 5
25 317 Will Cortez Crossniacs 32 Portland 5
26 318 danny klube Fat Cobra 34 Portland 5
27 348 Matt Wilkin 34 Portland 5
28 369 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 39 Lake Oswego 5
29 387 Nathan Gibson 24 Portland 5
30 380 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 37 Portland 5
31 383 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 41 Portland 5
32 301 Arcellus Sykes 30 Portland 5
33 366 Michael Kutansky 33 Portland 5
34 378 Adam Engelmeyer 25 Portland 4
35 393 Peter Rueegger 42 Portland 4
36 342 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear 23 Portland 4
37 391 Rob Off 34 Portland 4
38 372 Chester Artman 39 4
39 385 Roy Underwood 33 Portland 4
40 392 Patrick Meigs Portland 4
41 381 Preston Roth 4
42 371 Thomas Koehler Sasquatch 29 Portland 4
43 374 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com Portland 4
44 390 Jonathan Galloway Attraction 30 Portland 4
DNF 389 Matt Feldmar Attraction 2

Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 57 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 15 Camas 4
2 14 Ian Jackson NoMad Sports Club 16 Portland 4
3 66 Julian Roden Cyclepath Racing 14 Portland 4
4 51 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 15 Portland 4
5 53 Mark Van Bergen 16 Portland 4
6 65 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 15 Portland 4
7 55 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 14 Portland 4
8 68 Rory Campbell 3
9 69 Matthew Salvadore 3

Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 1 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles 12 Portland 4
2 15 Keelan Ontiveros Specialized River City Bicycles 11 Portland 4
3 9 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 11 Washougal 4
4 2 Isamu Richmond Showers Pass 10 Portland 3
5 23 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 3
6 60 Miles Scheuering 13 Portland 3
7 4 Grayson Szczukowski 1 Error 10 Portland 3
8 16 Kelton Smith Athletes Lounge 10 Camas 3
9 995 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 2

Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 56 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 17 Hood River 4
2 62 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 15 Washougal 3
3 63 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 17 Washougal 3

Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 10 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 13 Washougal 3
2 6 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 13 Camas 3
3 17 Natalie Shaw 12 Tigard 3
4 21 Eva Duncan 11 Portland 3
5 11 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 11 Lake Oswego 3

Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 557 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 57 Portland 5
2 594 Peter Casey Portland Velo 43 Portland 5
3 536 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 53 Portland 5
4 526 Edward Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 50 Hood River 5
5 547 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack Portland 5
6 610 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 45 portland 5
7 552 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing 39 Tigard 5
8 514 Michael Kender Portland Velo 47 Portland 5
9 500 Michael Girard Portland Velo 42 Portland 5
10 563 Joe Larson Tikes Bikes 36 Portland 5
11 543 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36 Portland 5
12 596 Michael Grieser 5
13 537 quinn jackson 41 Portland 5
14 513 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 Portland 5
15 585 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 43 Portland 5
16 518 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 41 Gresham 5
17 655 Paul O'Connor 36 Portland 5
18 635 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 41 Portland 5
19 573 Matthew Jetton 41 Portland 5
20 531 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB 39 Portland 5
21 519 David Doughty Portland Velo 47 Beaverton 5
22 619 Michael Billings 5
23 643 Benny Dix 39 Portland 5
24 555 Dave Burnard Olsons Bicycles 55 Forest Grove 5
25 600 James Williams Athletes Lounge 41 Beaverton 5
26 652 Spencer White Portland 5
27 657 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing 36 Lake Oswego 5
28 641 Judd Eustice Team S+M Portland 5
29 539 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 45 Tualatin 5
30 549 Chris Leach 42 Portland 5
31 623 Jon Gornick 55 Portland 5
32 542 Matt Richmond Showers Pass 46 Portland 5
33 648 David Andres 5
34 656 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing 37 Loughborough 5
35 533 Robert Stefanowicz 43 Portland 5
36 639 Greg Kempthorn 44 5
37 501 Gary Smith Kell's Graphics 51 Aloha 5
38 525 Russ Rainforth Portland Velo 48 Portland 4
39 527 Erik Chapman Portland 4
40 582 Carl Davison 38 Beaverton 4
41 579 Cliff Allen 39 Portland 4
42 520 Todd Mobley 37 Vancouver, WA 4
43 613 Todd Burnette Portobello Bicycle Racing 35 Portland 4
44 510 Eric McMurtry 46 portland 4
45 646 Preston Roth 35 Portland 4
46 640 Victor Duong Portland Velo 38 Portland 4
47 634 Eric Scheuering 40 Portland 4
48 558 Michael Krasovech 42 4
49 654 john kjolsing Portland 4
50 572 Mark McMurtry 40 Portland 4
51 644 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M Portland 4
52 645 Michael Choate cyclocrossracing.com 43 Happy Valley 4
53 616 Joe Gomez 40 Portland 4
54 633 Chris Bernard 39 Portland 4
55 504 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 38 McMinnvile 4
56 534 David Bookout 36 Portland 4
57 591 Steve Shaw 4
58 532 James Wilson County Rebels 38 Portland 4
59 650 David Bussey 46 Canby 4
60 642 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 65 Portland 4
61 521 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 35 Portland 4
62 515 Andrew Kaylor 41 Beaverton 4
63 502 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 44 Portland 4
64 561 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 57 Portland 4
65 569 dave otteman 41 Portland 4
66 649 Kevin Fish Newberg 4
67 624 Thomas Hoffman 4
68 524 Einar Traa Portland Velo 67 Portland 4
DNF 647 Eric Wittinger 3
DNF 509 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 38 Beaverton 1
DNF 651 Matt Clark 35 Wilsonville 1

Singlespeed (Monogomists)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 161 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles P/B Shimano 34 Bend 7
2 153 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 25 Portland 7
3 108 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 34 Hillsboro 7
4 135 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 26 Portland 7
5 177 Jeff Curtes Embrocation Cycling Journal 41 Portland 7
6 184 Brent Casady Existential Velo 39 Portland 7
7 165 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 30 Portland 7
8 181 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles 27 Portland 7
9 116 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 33 Portland 7
10 148 adam schwind Go Nads 49 Portland 7
11 146 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts 29 Portland 7
12 133 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 33 Portland 7
13 179 John Walrod River City Bicycles Portland 7
14 128 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 41 Portland 7
15 162 Brian Kesselman 37 Portland 7
16 171 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 30 Vancouver 7
17 169 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 39 Sherwood 7
18 145 jimmy lingwood Corsa Concepts 27 Portland 7
19 102 Bryan Voytilla Corsa Concepts 26 Portland 7
20 144 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 29 Portland 7
21 142 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo Portland 7
22 178 Scott Ramsey 31 Portland 7
23 115 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 32 Portland 7
24 139 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 29 Portland 7
25 140 edwin brown Artisan Family Racing 53 Portland 7
26 160 Chase Banna 34 7
27 164 James Jonke Tireless Velo 26 Portland 7
28 136 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 22 Portland 7
29 180 Justin Cox HUP United 34 Portland 7
30 173 Mark Duff Veloforma 44 Banks 7
31 114 Ron Strasser Team S+M 34 Portland 7
32 152 David German Hammer Velo 25 Portland 7
33 149 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 36 Portland 6
34 129 Scott Barker 31 Portland 6
35 150 Ken Hahn SS 43 Portland 6
36 176 Neil Brashnyk 38 Portland 6
37 158 Richard kilshaw 32 lake oswego 6
38 124 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36 Portland 6
39 183 aaron mcbride Portland 6
40 170 Adam Swail Mountain View Cycles 46 Portland 6
41 174 Erwin Rieder 6
42 120 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 6
43 106 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 36 Portland 5
DNF 123 Owen Daly Artisan Family Racing 35 Salem 5
DNF 147 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 27 Portland 5
DNF 175 Matt Condron 43 Portland 4
DNF 122 Jacques Lafortune 26 Eugene 3
DNF 109 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 2
DNF 103 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 29 Portland 1

Women Cat B (Women Power Daters)

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 861 Bree Edwards Cyclepath Racing 33 Portland 4
2 841 Alexandra Burton 29 Portland 4
3 848 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 41 Portland 4
4 828 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 26 Portland 4
5 805 Tori Bortman 28 Portland 4
6 859 Kristen Minarik 29 Portland 4
7 812 Jocelyn Gaudi Ruckus Test Team 27 Portland 4
8 822 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles 20 Portland 4
9 845 Sierra Callahan Ladies Auxiliary 33 Portland 4
10 815 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 17 Hood River 4
11 862 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 4
12 810 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34 Portland 4
13 857 Darien Curl 4
14 864 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 32 Portland 4
15 825 Jenny Powell BKB 32 Portland 4
16 865 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 37 Portland 4
17 832 Ingrid Jackson 30 Portland 4
18 829 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 22 Portland 4
19 800 Leah de Forest Artisan Family Racing Portland 4
20 860 Kristine Rotan Cyclepath Racing 40 Portland 4
21 820 Susan Peithman Veloforma 29 Portland 4
22 809 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 38 Portland 4
23 813 Julie Kramer Cyclepath Racing 39 Portland 4
24 849 Melissa Sher 24 St Louis 4
25 856 Stephanie Hahn 30 Portland 4
26 803 Lisa Campbell 51 Aloha 4
27 806 Julia Shea 33 Portland 4
28 840 sarah hunter Word-RCB 31 Portland 4
29 802 tess weir 41 Milwaukie 4
30 831 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo Portland 3
31 801 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 28 Portland 2
DNF 819 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 41 Portland 2
DNF 863 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 3