Keller Rohrback Cycling Team

Event Category Name
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 1/2 Cheryl Thonney
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 1/2 Cheryl Thonney
49 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 1/2 Cheryl Thonney
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2 Cheryl Thonney
101 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney
2 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2 Cheryl Thonney
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Amy Dearden
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Tara Whitten
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Jasmin Glaesser
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Hannah
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Leah Kirchmann
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jasmin Glaesser
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Leah Kirchmann
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Tara Whitten
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Amy Dearden
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Hannah
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Hannah
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Leah Kirchmann
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jasmin Glaesser
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Tara Whitten
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Amy Dearden
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Amy Dearden
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jasmin Glaesser
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Hannah
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Tara Whitten
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Leah Kirchmann
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Leah Kirchmann
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Tara Whitten
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Hannah
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jasmin Glaesser
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Amy Dearden
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Tara Whitten
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Jasmin Glaesser
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Leah Kirchmann
55 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Amy Dearden
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Amy Dearden
53 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Patricia Bailey
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Hannah
23 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Jessica Hannah
22 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Leah Kirchmann
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Patricia Bailey
6 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Tara Whitten
42 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Jasmin Glaesser
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ John ODonnell
243 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Christine Chang
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined James Stangeland
112 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Patricia Bailey
128 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cheryl Thonney
205 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kendi Thomas
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Men James Stangeland
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Women Patricia Bailey
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Women Cheryl Thonney
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Women Kendi Thomas
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Women Christine Chang
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Women Kendi Thomas
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Women Cheryl Thonney
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Women Christine Chang
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Women Patricia Bailey
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Men James Stangeland
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Women Kendi Thomas
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men Geoff Casey
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Men James Stangeland
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Women Patricia Bailey
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Women Cheryl Thonney
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Women Christine Chang
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Women Kendi Thomas
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Women Cheryl Thonney
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Women Patricia Bailey
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Men James Stangeland
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Women Christine Chang
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Women Patricia Bailey
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Women Christine Chang
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Women Kendi Thomas
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Men James Stangeland
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Women Cheryl Thonney
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Women Christine Chang
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Women Patricia Bailey
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Women Cheryl Thonney
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Women Kendi Thomas
73 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men Geoff Casey
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Men James Stangeland
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Women Christine Chang
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Women Patricia Bailey
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Women Cheryl Thonney
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Women Kendi Thomas
73 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men Geoff Casey
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Men James Stangeland