Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial

The Dalles, OR
April 25, 2010

Part of the Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated May 6, 2010 at 7:42 AM

Cat 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 368 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 22:32.6
2 318 Justin Rossi Lenovo 00:12 22:45.1
3 340 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 00:34 23:07.0
4 306 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 00:49 23:21.7
5 356 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 01:04 23:37.4
6 376 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 01:05 23:37.7
7 375 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:13 23:46.3
8 312 Coleman MAX L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 01:14 23:46.8
9 374 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 01:21 23:54.5
10 334 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 01:27 24:00.2
11 369 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 01:28 24:00.7
12 358 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:28 24:00.8
13 363 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:38 24:10.9
14 320 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 01:41 24:14.4
15 342 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 01:41 24:14.4
16 362 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 01:44 24:17.2
17 367 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 01:45 24:18.0
18 308 Guy Tucker IJM.org 01:52 24:25.2
19 324 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Speciali 01:52 24:25.4
20 336 Grant Folske 01:53 24:26.4
21 373 Matthew Heck Garage Racing 01:54 24:26.6
22 348 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 01:58 24:30.7
23 353 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 01:58 24:30.8
24 319 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath Racing 02:02 24:35.0
25 328 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 02:02 24:35.3
26 343 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 02:09 24:42.2
27 341 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:10 24:42.8
28 349 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 02:12 24:44.9
29 345 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:12 24:45.1
30 307 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 02:15 24:47.7
31 377 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 02:25 24:57.8
32 326 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 02:32 25:05.4
33 346 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 02:34 25:06.6
34 361 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 02:34 25:07.4
35 339 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 02:35 25:07.7
36 325 Dennis Petross Ten Guys Named Alex 02:35 25:08.5
37 382 Dave Masessa 02:38 25:10.6
38 379 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:39 25:12.5
39 321 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 02:41 25:14.4
40 304 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 02:42 25:14.9
41 350 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 02:43 25:16.1
42 354 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 02:50 25:22.7
43 332 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 02:51 25:23.6
44 317 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 02:58 25:30.8
45 355 Bart LUDBROOK Glotman Simpson Cycling 03:03 25:35.7
46 338 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 03:09 25:42.0
47 322 joe martin Veloce Racing 03:11 25:44.4
48 347 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 03:20 25:53.0
49 366 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 03:36 26:09.5
50 364 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 03:38 26:10.8
51 351 Cary Miller Team S+M 03:43 26:16.0
52 378 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 03:54 26:27.4
53 327 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 04:15 26:48.5
54 323 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 04:25 26:57.9
55 311 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 04:30 27:03.3
56 344 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 04:33 27:05.8
57 302 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 04:34 27:07.1
58 371 Chris Thomas Guinness Cycling Team 04:51 27:24.5
59 380 Daniel Penner 04:53 27:26.5
60 333 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 04:54 27:26.9
61 329 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 05:33 28:05.7
62 365 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 05:38 28:11.5
63 301 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 05:43 28:15.7
64 337 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 05:56 28:29.5
65 315 Colin Mullane Land Shark 06:00 28:32.9
66 335 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 06:11 28:43.6
67 352 William Laubernds 07:09 29:42.4
DNS 300 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNS 313 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNS 331 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend
DNS 357 Dustin Hahn Godspeed Courier
DNS 370 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles

Cat 3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 526 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 00:00 24:47.7
2 528 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:07 25:55.6
3 507 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 01:40 26:28.2
4 503 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 02:19 27:06.8
5 524 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 02:48 27:36.4
6 500 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 02:58 27:46.1
7 523 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:59 27:47.1
8 519 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 03:00 27:48.0
9 518 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 03:01 27:49.5
10 504 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 03:14 28:02.1
11 525 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 03:17 28:05.3
12 514 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 03:18 28:06.6
13 511 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 03:30 28:18.0
14 502 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:34 28:21.9
15 506 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 03:34 28:22.1
16 509 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 03:57 28:45.5
17 517 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 04:04 28:52.4
18 513 Molly Mullane Land Shark 04:05 28:53.0
19 521 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:26 29:14.4
20 510 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 04:28 29:15.7
21 508 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 04:37 29:25.1
22 527 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 05:04 29:52.4
23 515 Margi Bradway 05:22 30:09.8
24 516 Helen Grogan 05:31 30:18.7
25 512 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 05:37 30:25.1
26 522 Joanne Schmitz Wheatland Wheelers 05:48 30:36.6
27 505 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 07:28 32:16.3

Cat 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 472 Doug Turnbull 00:00 23:22.7
2 449 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 00:10 23:32.9
3 473 Phil Spencer Lenovo 00:45 24:08.0
4 418 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 00:57 24:20.5
5 477 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 01:02 24:25.0
6 455 Joe Kolling Simple Green 01:46 25:09.5
7 469 Matthew Neff 01:51 25:14.0
8 416 kevin short 01:55 25:17.7
9 444 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 01:56 25:19.2
10 456 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:07 25:29.8
11 445 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 02:13 25:36.1
12 405 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 02:43 26:06.5
13 408 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 02:48 26:11.1
14 468 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 02:48 26:11.6
15 465 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 02:50 26:13.0
16 420 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 02:54 26:16.8
17 476 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:58 26:21.5
18 439 Ari Mahan Rad Racing NW 02:59 26:21.9
19 466 Emil Marcetta 03:01 26:24.0
20 424 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 03:02 26:25.3
21 447 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 03:06 26:29.6
22 427 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 03:08 26:31.6
23 423 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 03:18 26:40.9
24 452 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:21 26:43.8
25 464 Darren Smith 03:22 26:45.2
26 474 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:22 26:45.4
27 438 Chris mahan Second Ascent 03:37 27:00.1
28 411 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:38 27:01.6
29 443 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:44 27:07.0
30 415 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 03:45 27:08.3
31 457 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:46 27:09.0
32 454 Michael Brindza 03:52 27:15.4
33 450 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 03:59 27:21.9
34 428 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 04:11 27:34.5
35 402 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 04:13 27:36.3
36 436 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 04:23 27:45.8
37 462 Jamie Fitzgerald 04:23 27:46.1
38 471 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 04:36 27:59.3
39 478 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:43 28:06.2
40 429 Rashid Farooqui na 04:45 28:07.9
41 461 Andrew Dillon SOL 04:46 28:09.6
42 441 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 05:00 28:23.0
43 419 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 05:03 28:26.4
44 448 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 05:05 28:27.9
45 453 Ryan Tilley Hammer Velo 05:09 28:32.4
46 451 James Ralston Hammer Velo 05:11 28:34.6
47 407 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 05:19 28:41.7
48 425 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 05:40 29:03.4
49 401 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 05:49 29:12.3
50 431 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 05:50 29:13.6
51 413 Chuck Woosley United Finance 06:21 29:44.1
52 470 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 06:42 30:05.3
DNS 409 Stephan Niquet
DNS 430 Javin Berg

Cat 4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 568 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 27:21.1
2 567 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:19 27:40.7
3 570 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:40 28:01.5
4 564 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:49 28:10.7
5 580 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 01:19 28:40.7
6 579 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 01:37 28:58.9
7 569 Erin Goodall Showers Pass 01:46 29:07.9
8 551 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 01:49 29:10.7
9 585 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 01:57 29:18.1
10 553 Andrea Richardson Team Riverstone 02:13 29:34.8
11 571 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 02:19 29:40.7
12 583 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 02:25 29:46.5
13 587 Abra McNair 02:32 29:53.7
14 577 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 02:52 30:13.9
15 581 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 02:59 30:20.2
16 566 Laurel Richardson Glotman Simpson Cycling 03:13 30:35.0
17 575 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:14 30:35.4
18 586 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 03:16 30:37.7
19 589 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:39 31:00.1
20 590 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 03:51 31:12.7
21 557 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 03:58 31:19.3
22 574 Anna Saltonstall 04:01 31:22.6
23 572 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 04:09 31:30.4
24 562 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 04:21 31:42.4
25 588 Susan Grandjean 04:29 31:50.6
26 559 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 04:42 32:03.6
27 582 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 05:21 32:42.1
28 573 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 05:37 32:59.0
29 591 Theresa Whitfield 06:03 33:24.6
30 576 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 06:10 33:31.6
31 584 Natalie Clay Sorella Forte 06:15 33:36.4
32 565 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 07:11 34:32.2
33 561 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 07:33 34:54.6
34 555 Carolyn Travers Poplollies 08:21 35:42.8
35 554 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 11:32 38:53.9
36 578 Michelle Mishoe 23:26 50:47.6

Master 40+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 224 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 00:00 22:39.9
2 260 David Zimmbelman ZteaM 00:03 22:43.4
3 225 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 00:17 22:57.0
4 215 Roger Stevens 00:18 22:58.2
5 233 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:20 23:00.6
6 221 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:28 23:08.8
7 229 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:33 23:13.5
8 207 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:40 23:20.6
9 217 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 00:53 23:33.0
10 206 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:54 23:33.9
11 210 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 01:10 23:50.2
12 203 Ryan Dean IJM.org 01:11 23:51.6
13 219 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 01:33 24:13.8
14 201 Michael Dunn ZteaM 01:39 24:19.7
15 256 John OBrien ZteaM 01:51 24:31.6
16 228 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 01:56 24:36.7
17 243 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 02:01 24:40.9
18 202 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 02:05 24:45.0
19 258 Ivan Meadors 02:09 24:49.4
20 250 Steven R Holland United Finance 02:20 25:00.1
21 212 Nathan Hobson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 02:23 25:03.5
22 223 Mark McCavic 02:39 25:19.2
23 216 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 02:48 25:28.7
24 244 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 03:17 25:57.3
25 257 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 03:20 26:00.7
26 239 E. Eric JOHNSON III First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 03:26 26:06.4
27 234 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 03:27 26:07.0
28 227 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 03:27 26:07.8
29 238 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 03:32 26:12.5
30 232 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:38 26:18.2
31 204 Richard Neves Bikesale.com 03:42 26:22.4
32 226 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 03:54 26:33.9
33 235 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:57 26:37.1
34 222 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 04:08 26:48.0
35 236 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:09 26:49.4
36 220 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 04:17 26:57.1
37 255 Tim Rich Team Rose City 04:19 26:59.5
38 231 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 04:36 27:16.0
39 218 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 04:48 27:28.1
40 261 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 05:16 27:56.5
41 242 Chris Johns 08:18 30:58.7
42 230 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 26:36 49:16.1
DNS 211 Roger Joys United Finance
DNS 245 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing
DNS 259 Steve Zellmer Northern Rockies Orthopedic

Pro-1-2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 22 Ian McKissick Lenovo 00:00 20:42.7
2 33 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:35 21:17.7
3 91 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 01:00 21:43.0
4 64 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 01:12 21:55.5
5 19 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 01:15 21:57.8
6 9 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 01:22 22:05.2
7 47 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 01:23 22:06.1
8 39 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 01:24 22:07.5
9 70 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 01:25 22:08.0
10 31 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:31 22:14.2
11 1 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 01:35 22:17.9
12 82 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:36 22:18.9
13 78 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 01:36 22:19.4
14 8 patrick STANKO Lenovo 01:37 22:20.6
15 4 Mike Hone Lenovo 01:39 22:21.8
16 58 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 01:42 22:24.7
17 20 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 01:50 22:33.0
18 32 Devon Smibert Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 01:50 22:33.0
19 67 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 01:54 22:36.7
20 35 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:55 22:38.0
21 90 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:57 22:40.6
22 56 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 02:01 22:43.8
23 16 Joshua Liberles 02:01 22:44.3
24 26 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:02 22:45.5
25 50 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 02:04 22:47.6
26 40 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 02:08 22:50.8
27 44 Andrew Boone 02:12 22:55.1
28 49 BRENT CARLSON Lenovo 02:15 22:58.6
29 2 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 02:20 23:03.6
30 30 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:21 23:04.3
31 63 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 02:29 23:11.8
32 87 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 02:31 23:14.2
33 34 Sean Passage Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:33 23:15.9
34 54 Brandon TRAFTON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 02:38 23:21.0
35 45 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 02:42 23:25.1
36 71 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 02:47 23:29.7
37 53 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 02:48 23:30.7
38 61 Brant Buchholz 02:53 23:36.2
39 81 donald Reeb 02:53 23:36.3
40 57 shawn howard 02:55 23:37.8
41 3 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo 02:57 23:40.0
42 21 Marc Collard Hutch's-Eugene 03:01 23:44.6
43 52 Andrew Rosette 03:12 23:55.2
44 55 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 03:12 23:55.4
45 28 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 03:33 24:15.7
46 10 Michael Attie Second Ascent 03:38 24:20.9
47 94 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:42 24:24.7
48 41 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 03:50 24:33.4
49 29 Ryan Carlson 04:01 24:44.6
50 42 Andrew BATES Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 04:06 24:49.4
51 5 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:15 24:58.2
52 18 Josh LaGrange Form Fitness Cycling Team 04:24 25:07.0
53 88 James Adamson Team Motordome 04:30 25:13.1
54 85 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 04:34 25:17.1
55 73 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 04:35 25:18.2
56 23 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 05:23 26:06.5
57 13 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 05:35 26:18.3
58 60 David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling 05:40 26:23.2
59 89 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene 05:49 26:31.8
60 11 Kyle Valenta Scott's Cycle and Sports 05:55 26:38.1
61 74 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 06:06 26:48.7
62 84 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 06:09 26:51.7
63 27 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 06:13 26:56.2
64 51 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 06:31 27:14.2
65 38 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 09:28 30:11.5
DNS 48 Barry Wicks Kona Les Gets
DNS 75 luke pennington Fanatik Bike Co.

Pro-1-2 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 108 Robin Secrist 00:00 24:16.8
2 115 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 00:31 24:48.3
3 105 Patricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:47 25:04.3
4 107 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 00:48 25:05.0
5 120 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 00:53 25:10.0
6 103 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:58 25:15.5
7 128 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath Racing 01:01 25:17.9
8 132 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 01:05 25:22.2
9 131 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 01:32 25:49.6
10 135 Susan Peithman 01:44 26:01.3
11 129 Lana Atchley 01:44 26:01.4
12 130 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:47 26:04.1
13 113 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 01:48 26:05.0
14 116 Jadine ROLCIK Team Group Health 01:57 26:14.6
15 127 Kristine Brynjolfson Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 02:09 26:26.2
16 101 Cathy Varland IJM.org 02:10 26:27.2
17 125 Elise Huggins Veloforma 02:16 26:33.6
18 121 Rachel MCBRIDE Glotman Simpson Cycling 02:25 26:42.4
19 111 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 02:32 26:49.1
20 133 Kendi Thomas Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 02:46 27:03.2
21 102 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 03:08 27:25.1
22 118 Stephanie OSSENBRINK Glotman Simpson Cycling 03:09 27:26.4
23 114 Lisa Dorian 03:23 27:40.2
24 117 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson Cycling 03:48 28:04.9
25 104 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 03:49 28:06.3
26 126 Lindsay Fox Veloforma 04:12 28:29.5
27 134 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 04:20 28:37.4
28 136 Hilary Billington 04:39 28:56.1
29 119 Jennifer KOHM Glotman Simpson Cycling 07:29 31:45.8
30 123 Karen Watson Glotman Simpson Cycling 07:45 32:02.1
DNS 122 Louise FENWICK Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNS 124 Marie-Claude GAGNON Glotman Simpson Cycling