Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2

The Dalles, OR
April 24, 2010

Part of the Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated April 24, 2010 at 9:52 PM

Cat 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 318 Justin Rossi Lenovo 0:00:00 5:18:51
2 369 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:00:12 5:19:03
3 376 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 0:00:55 5:19:46
4 340 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 0:00:55 5:19:46
5 363 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:01:02 5:19:53
6 339 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 0:02:00 5:20:51
7 328 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 0:02:00 5:20:51
8 367 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 0:02:00 5:20:51
9 319 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath Racing 0:02:16 5:21:07
10 355 Bart LUDBROOK Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:02:16 5:21:07
11 341 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:02:36 5:21:27
12 374 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 0:03:20 5:22:11
13 342 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 0:03:59 5:22:50
14 306 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:04:15 5:23:06
15 356 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:04:15 5:23:06
16 368 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 0:04:27 5:23:18
17 361 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 0:04:27 5:23:18
18 312 Coleman MAX L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:06:42 5:25:33
19 371 Chris Thomas Guinness Cycling Team 0:06:49 5:25:40
20 379 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:08:20 5:27:11
21 351 Cary Miller Team S+M 0:11:22 5:30:13
22 334 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 0:11:28 5:30:19
23 338 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:11:33 5:30:24
24 324 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Speciali 0:11:33 5:30:24
25 377 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:12:32 5:31:23
26 332 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 0:12:45 5:31:36
27 320 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:12:45 5:31:36
28 349 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 0:13:07 5:31:58
29 307 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 0:13:11 5:32:02
30 352 William Laubernds 0:13:51 5:32:42
31 347 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 0:14:33 5:33:24
32 313 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:15:40 5:34:31
33 375 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:15:48 5:34:39
34 362 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:15:48 5:34:39
35 353 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:15:48 5:34:39
36 358 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:15:48 5:34:39
37 326 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 0:16:04 5:34:55
38 357 Dustin Hahn Godspeed Courier 0:16:24 5:35:15
39 343 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:17:02 5:35:53
40 350 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 0:18:22 5:37:13
41 322 joe martin Veloce Racing 0:19:47 5:38:38
42 323 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 0:20:00 5:38:51
43 317 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 0:20:00 5:38:51
44 331 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 0:20:09 5:39:00
45 321 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 0:20:19 5:39:10
46 304 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 0:20:50 5:39:41
47 373 Matthew Heck Garage Racing 0:21:39 5:40:30
48 300 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:22:03 5:40:54
49 325 Dennis Petross Ten Guys Named Alex 0:22:25 5:41:16
50 345 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:23:36 5:42:27
51 336 Grant Folske 0:25:50 5:44:41
52 364 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 0:26:05 5:44:56
53 346 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 0:26:49 5:45:40
54 301 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:29:12 5:48:03
55 302 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 0:29:48 5:48:39
56 382 Dave Masessa 0:30:59 5:49:50
57 329 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 0:31:18 5:50:09
58 308 Guy Tucker IJM.org 0:32:19 5:51:10
59 327 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 0:34:49 5:53:40
60 354 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 0:34:49 5:53:40
61 378 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 0:34:58 5:53:49
62 366 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 0:38:26 5:57:17
63 344 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 0:38:57 5:57:48
64 348 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:40:16 5:59:07
65 337 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 0:41:32 6:00:23
66 370 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 0:42:52 6:01:43
67 311 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 0:43:57 6:02:48
68 333 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 0:45:19 6:04:10
69 365 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 0:46:07 6:04:58
70 335 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 0:48:32 6:07:23
71 380 Daniel Penner 1:00:27 6:19:18
72 315 Colin Mullane Land Shark 1:16:27 6:35:18

Cat 3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 526 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 00:00 3:35:33
2 500 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 00:02 3:35:35
3 503 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 00:02 3:35:35
4 519 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 00:08 3:35:41
5 511 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:13 3:35:46
6 528 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:13 3:35:46
7 513 Molly Mullane Land Shark 00:26 3:35:59
8 514 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 01:47 3:37:20
9 521 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:57 3:37:30
10 523 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:07 3:37:40
11 517 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 02:18 3:37:51
12 510 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 02:40 3:38:13
13 506 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 03:28 3:39:01
14 518 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 03:46 3:39:19
15 515 Margi Bradway 06:09 3:41:42
16 507 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 06:10 3:41:43
17 525 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 06:29 3:42:02
18 504 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 10:10 3:45:43
19 516 Helen Grogan 10:22 3:45:55
20 502 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10:22 3:45:55
21 524 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 12:42 3:48:15
22 527 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 13:43 3:49:16
23 522 Joanne Schmitz Wheatland Wheelers 13:44 3:49:17
24 509 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 15:55 3:51:28
25 512 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 26:26 4:01:59
26 508 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 33:31 4:09:04
27 505 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 35:27 4:11:00

Cat 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 418 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 0:00:00 3:29:52
2 449 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 0:00:04 3:29:56
3 472 Doug Turnbull 0:00:18 3:30:10
4 473 Phil Spencer Lenovo 0:00:48 3:30:40
5 477 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 0:00:55 3:30:47
6 424 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 0:01:41 3:31:33
7 445 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 0:01:44 3:31:36
8 455 Joe Kolling Simple Green 0:03:11 3:33:03
9 470 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:05:04 3:34:56
10 447 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 0:05:18 3:35:10
11 469 Matthew Neff 0:05:33 3:35:25
12 408 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:05:33 3:35:25
13 444 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:05:59 3:35:51
14 456 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:06:05 3:35:57
15 428 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:06:18 3:36:10
16 423 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 0:07:16 3:37:08
17 430 Javin Berg 0:09:18 3:39:10
18 443 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:10:15 3:40:07
19 476 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:10:21 3:40:13
20 466 Emil Marcetta 0:10:29 3:40:21
21 465 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 0:12:34 3:42:26
22 452 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:13:51 3:43:43
23 419 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 0:13:51 3:43:43
24 427 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 0:13:51 3:43:43
25 441 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 0:13:51 3:43:43
26 402 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 0:14:01 3:43:53
27 464 Darren Smith 0:14:39 3:44:31
28 439 Ari Mahan Rad Racing NW 0:15:39 3:45:31
29 416 kevin short 0:15:39 3:45:31
30 450 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 0:18:56 3:48:48
31 451 James Ralston Hammer Velo 0:19:25 3:49:17
32 409 Stephan Niquet 0:19:39 3:49:31
33 407 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 0:19:43 3:49:35
34 431 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 0:20:58 3:50:50
35 405 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 0:21:32 3:51:24
36 462 Jamie Fitzgerald 0:24:11 3:54:03
37 420 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 0:25:16 3:55:08
38 411 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:25:43 3:55:35
39 471 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 0:26:19 3:56:11
40 478 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:26:44 3:56:36
41 415 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 0:27:28 3:57:20
42 454 Michael Brindza 0:29:31 3:59:23
43 457 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:29:59 3:59:51
44 448 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 0:31:08 4:01:00
45 474 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:32:01 4:01:53
46 438 Chris mahan Second Ascent 0:32:56 4:02:48
47 401 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 0:39:12 4:09:04
48 453 Ryan Tilley Hammer Velo 0:39:39 4:09:31
49 461 Andrew Dillon SOL 0:44:20 4:14:12
50 468 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 0:44:28 4:14:20
51 425 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 0:47:19 4:17:11
52 436 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:48:36 4:18:28
53 429 Rashid Farooqui na 0:51:16 4:21:08
54 413 Chuck Woosley United Finance 1:01:42 4:31:34

Cat 4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 570 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:00:00 3:20:26
2 568 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 0:00:56 3:21:22
3 567 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:03:50 3:24:16
4 564 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:03:55 3:24:21
5 580 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 0:03:59 3:24:25
6 551 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 0:04:44 3:25:10
7 571 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 0:04:52 3:25:18
8 575 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:05:39 3:26:05
9 574 Anna Saltonstall 0:05:45 3:26:11
10 566 Laurel Richardson Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:06:56 3:27:22
11 585 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 0:07:51 3:28:17
12 587 Abra McNair 0:08:06 3:28:32
13 590 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 0:08:07 3:28:33
14 588 Susan Grandjean 0:08:19 3:28:45
15 579 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 0:10:06 3:30:32
16 577 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 0:10:50 3:31:16
17 589 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:11:48 3:32:14
18 569 Erin Goodall Showers Pass 0:12:43 3:33:09
19 581 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 0:15:18 3:35:44
20 562 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 0:19:45 3:40:11
21 583 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 0:21:15 3:41:41
22 557 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 0:21:38 3:42:04
23 586 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 0:22:18 3:42:44
24 582 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 0:22:42 3:43:08
25 553 Andrea Richardson Team Riverstone 0:27:05 3:47:31
26 565 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 0:32:17 3:52:43
27 561 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 0:32:42 3:53:08
28 554 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 0:34:21 3:54:47
29 573 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 0:34:34 3:55:00
30 572 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 0:35:36 3:56:02
31 576 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 0:43:16 4:03:42
32 578 Michelle Mishoe 0:44:32 4:04:58
33 584 Natalie Clay Sorella Forte 0:46:14 4:06:40
34 559 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 0:47:41 4:08:07
35 591 Theresa Whitfield 0:52:30 4:12:56
36 555 Carolyn Travers Poplollies 1:13:38 4:34:04

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 224 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:00:00 5:06:49
2 233 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:02:24 5:09:13
3 217 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 0:02:24 5:09:13
4 260 David Zimmbelman ZteaM 0:02:33 5:09:22
5 215 Roger Stevens 0:03:01 5:09:50
6 207 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:09:03 5:15:52
7 210 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 0:09:10 5:15:59
8 250 Steven R Holland United Finance 0:09:14 5:16:03
9 203 Ryan Dean IJM.org 0:09:15 5:16:04
10 221 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:09:21 5:16:10
11 216 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0:09:21 5:16:10
12 229 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:09:27 5:16:16
13 225 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 0:09:32 5:16:21
14 202 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 0:09:32 5:16:21
15 244 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 0:13:30 5:20:19
16 219 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 0:13:30 5:20:19
17 220 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 0:13:55 5:20:44
18 258 Ivan Meadors 0:14:00 5:20:49
19 227 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 0:14:13 5:21:02
20 201 Michael Dunn ZteaM 0:14:13 5:21:02
21 218 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 0:14:29 5:21:18
22 236 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:19:58 5:26:47
23 243 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 0:21:23 5:28:12
24 245 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 0:22:01 5:28:50
25 259 Steve Zellmer Northern Rockies Orthopedic 0:22:26 5:29:15
26 234 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:22:32 5:29:21
27 261 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:22:32 5:29:21
28 230 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:22:32 5:29:21
29 206 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:23:54 5:30:43
30 238 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:25:06 5:31:55
31 256 John OBrien ZteaM 0:28:56 5:35:45
32 235 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:30:09 5:36:58
33 211 Roger Joys United Finance 0:36:26 5:43:15
34 228 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 0:42:42 5:49:31
35 226 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 0:43:56 5:50:45
36 223 Mark McCavic 0:48:04 5:54:53
37 232 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:50:26 5:57:15
38 231 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 0:50:42 5:57:31
39 204 Richard Neves Bikesale.com 0:51:34 5:58:23
40 212 Nathan Hobson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:58:33 6:05:22
41 255 Tim Rich Team Rose City 1:02:01 6:08:50
42 222 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 1:03:14 6:10:03
43 257 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 1:18:22 6:25:11
44 239 E. Eric JOHNSON III First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 1:18:26 6:25:15
45 242 Chris Johns 1:40:59 6:47:48

Pro-1-2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 64 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:00:00 6:28:26
2 33 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:01:50 6:30:16
3 22 Ian McKissick Lenovo 0:06:05 6:34:31
4 30 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:07:35 6:36:01
5 47 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 0:08:53 6:37:19
6 90 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:08:53 6:37:19
7 39 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 0:09:03 6:37:29
8 2 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:09:03 6:37:29
9 82 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:09:03 6:37:29
10 31 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:09:03 6:37:29
11 8 patrick STANKO Lenovo 0:09:21 6:37:47
12 70 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 0:09:21 6:37:47
13 75 luke pennington Fanatik Bike Co. 0:11:00 6:39:26
14 32 Devon Smibert Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 0:11:09 6:39:35
15 48 Barry Wicks Kona Les Gets 0:11:17 6:39:43
16 44 Andrew Boone 0:12:08 6:40:34
17 55 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 0:12:49 6:41:15
18 56 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:12:49 6:41:15
19 29 Ryan Carlson 0:13:46 6:42:12
20 67 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:13:50 6:42:16
21 45 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 0:14:37 6:43:03
22 10 Michael Attie Second Ascent 0:15:01 6:43:27
23 26 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:15:09 6:43:35
24 52 Andrew Rosette 0:15:09 6:43:35
25 21 Marc Collard Hutch's-Eugene 0:15:09 6:43:35
26 34 Sean Passage Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:15:09 6:43:35
27 16 Joshua Liberles 0:16:20 6:44:46
28 1 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 0:16:20 6:44:46
29 28 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 0:18:13 6:46:39
30 13 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 0:20:43 6:49:09
31 35 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:22:12 6:50:38
32 85 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 0:23:40 6:52:06
33 53 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 0:23:44 6:52:10
34 20 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 0:23:44 6:52:10
35 40 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 0:23:44 6:52:10
36 87 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 0:24:42 6:53:08
37 81 donald Reeb 0:24:42 6:53:08
38 91 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:24:42 6:53:08
39 58 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:24:42 6:53:08
40 23 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 0:24:53 6:53:19
41 18 Josh LaGrange Form Fitness Cycling Team 0:25:07 6:53:33
42 71 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 0:26:46 6:55:12
43 94 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:26:46 6:55:12
44 11 Kyle Valenta Scott's Cycle and Sports 0:26:46 6:55:12
45 63 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:27:04 6:55:30
46 42 Andrew BATES Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:29:45 6:58:11
47 57 shawn howard 0:29:45 6:58:11
48 89 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene 0:29:49 6:58:15
49 3 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo 0:29:49 6:58:15
50 60 David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:30:12 6:58:38
51 78 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:30:15 6:58:41
52 4 Mike Hone Lenovo 0:31:03 6:59:29
53 5 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:31:28 6:59:54
54 9 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 0:34:02 7:02:28
55 49 BRENT CARLSON Lenovo 0:34:18 7:02:44
56 88 James Adamson Team Motordome 0:37:00 7:05:26
57 61 Brant Buchholz 0:42:06 7:10:32
58 54 Brandon TRAFTON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:46:45 7:15:11
59 38 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 0:46:45 7:15:11
60 27 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:46:45 7:15:11
61 50 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:49:26 7:17:52
62 41 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 1:03:02 7:31:28
63 73 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1:06:10 7:34:36
64 74 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1:06:16 7:34:42
65 19 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 1:07:36 7:36:02
66 84 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:45:26 8:13:52
67 51 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 1:53:33 8:21:59

Pro-1-2 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 108 Robin Secrist 00:00 4:52:09
2 115 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 01:06 4:53:15
3 128 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath Racing 02:07 4:54:16
4 131 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 02:09 4:54:18
5 120 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 02:09 4:54:18
6 113 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 02:15 4:54:24
7 107 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 02:15 4:54:24
8 105 Patricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 02:15 4:54:24
9 132 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 02:22 4:54:31
10 127 Kristine Brynjolfson Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 02:22 4:54:31
11 116 Jadine ROLCIK Team Group Health 02:25 4:54:34
12 136 Hilary Billington 02:33 4:54:42
13 101 Cathy Varland IJM.org 02:37 4:54:46
14 121 Rachel MCBRIDE Glotman Simpson Cycling 04:02 4:56:11
15 126 Lindsay Fox Veloforma 07:29 4:59:38
16 103 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 11:32 5:03:41
17 102 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 11:32 5:03:41
18 125 Elise Huggins Veloforma 11:32 5:03:41
19 111 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 11:32 5:03:41
20 135 Susan Peithman 11:32 5:03:41
21 114 Lisa Dorian 11:32 5:03:41
22 133 Kendi Thomas Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 11:49 5:03:58
23 104 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 16:27 5:08:36
24 130 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 16:31 5:08:40
25 117 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson Cycling 18:38 5:10:47
26 118 Stephanie OSSENBRINK Glotman Simpson Cycling 18:47 5:10:56
27 123 Karen Watson Glotman Simpson Cycling 18:52 5:11:01
28 134 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 31:26 5:23:35
29 124 Marie-Claude GAGNON Glotman Simpson Cycling 37:24 5:29:33
30 122 Louise FENWICK Glotman Simpson Cycling 37:37 5:29:46
31 129 Lana Atchley 42:29 5:34:38
32 119 Jennifer KOHM Glotman Simpson Cycling 52:05 5:44:14