Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1

The Dalles, OR
April 23, 2010

Part of the Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated April 24, 2010 at 9:53 PM

Cat 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 339 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 00:00 2:27:10
2 371 Chris Thomas Guinness Cycling Team 00:00 2:27:10
3 343 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 00:00 2:27:10
4 376 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 2:27:10
5 318 Justin Rossi 00:00 2:27:10
6 379 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 2:27:10
7 328 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 00:00 2:27:10
8 375 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 2:27:10
9 362 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 00:00 2:27:10
10 369 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 00:00 2:27:10
11 334 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 00:00 2:27:10
12 338 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 00:00 2:27:10
13 326 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 2:27:10
14 350 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 00:00 2:27:10
15 363 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 2:27:10
16 322 joe martin Veloce Racing 00:00 2:27:10
17 327 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 00:00 2:27:10
18 313 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 00:00 2:27:10
19 349 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 00:00 2:27:10
20 368 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 2:27:10
21 340 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 00:00 2:27:10
22 332 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 00:00 2:27:10
23 304 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 00:00 2:27:10
24 300 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 2:27:10
25 330 Sam Todd Contender Bicycles 00:00 2:27:10
26 321 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 00:00 2:27:10
27 374 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 00:00 2:27:10
28 341 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 2:27:10
29 324 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Speciali 00:00 2:27:10
30 377 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00:00 2:27:10
31 331 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 00:00 2:27:10
32 323 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 00:00 2:27:10
33 306 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 00:00 2:27:10
34 342 Brent Emoff na 00:00 2:27:10
35 357 Dustin Hahn Godspeed Courier 00:00 2:27:10
36 352 William Laubernds 00:00 2:27:10
37 367 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 00:00 2:27:10
38 317 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 00:00 2:27:10
39 356 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 00:00 2:27:10
40 320 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 00:00 2:27:10
41 336 Grant Folske 00:00 2:27:10
42 347 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 00:00 2:27:10
43 325 Dennis Petross Ten Guys Named Alex 00:00 2:27:10
44 319 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath Racing 00:00 2:27:10
45 345 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 2:27:10
46 307 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 00:00 2:27:10
47 312 Coleman MAX L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00:00 2:27:10
48 351 Cary Miller Team S+M 00:00 2:27:10
49 355 Bart LUDBROOK Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 2:27:10
50 354 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 00:00 2:27:10
51 358 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 2:27:10
52 353 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:00 2:27:10
53 361 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 00:00 2:27:10
54 364 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 01:06 2:28:16
55 382 Dave Masessa 01:06 2:28:16
56 301 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 01:09 2:28:19
57 302 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 01:09 2:28:19
58 370 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 01:09 2:28:19
59 344 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 01:09 2:28:19
60 346 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 01:09 2:28:19
61 333 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 01:17 2:28:27
62 329 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 02:39 2:29:49
63 308 Guy Tucker IJM.org 02:40 2:29:50
64 335 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 02:40 2:29:50
65 366 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 03:37 2:30:47
66 311 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 03:37 2:30:47
67 337 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 03:37 2:30:47
68 373 Matthew Heck Garage Racing 08:54 2:36:04
69 365 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 11:18 2:38:28
70 348 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14:49 2:41:59
71 380 Daniel Penner 14:49 2:41:59
72 378 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 14:49 2:41:59
73 315 Colin Mullane Land Shark 30:49 2:57:59

Cat 3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 526 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 00:00 1:43:29
2 525 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 00:00 1:43:29
3 511 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:00 1:43:29
4 515 Margi Bradway 00:00 1:43:29
5 513 Molly Mullane Land Shark 00:00 1:43:29
6 503 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 00:00 1:43:29
7 500 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 00:00 1:43:29
8 519 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 00:00 1:43:29
9 528 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 1:43:29
10 523 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:34 1:45:03
11 506 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 01:34 1:45:03
12 514 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 01:34 1:45:03
13 521 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:34 1:45:03
14 516 Helen Grogan 02:05 1:45:34
15 502 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:05 1:45:34
16 507 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 02:05 1:45:34
17 517 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 02:05 1:45:34
18 510 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 02:14 1:45:43
19 518 Megan Chinburg 03:33 1:47:02
20 522 Joanne Schmitz Wheatland Wheelers 03:33 1:47:02
21 509 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 03:44 1:47:13
22 527 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 03:56 1:47:25
23 504 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 09:57 1:53:26
24 524 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 12:29 1:55:58
25 512 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 12:40 1:56:09
26 505 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 15:02 1:58:31
27 508 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 20:32 2:04:01

Cat 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 449 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 1:35:49
2 437 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 1:35:49
3 456 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 1:35:49
4 418 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 00:00 1:35:49
5 473 Phil Spencer Lenovo 00:00 1:35:49
6 445 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 00:00 1:35:49
7 443 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:00 1:35:49
8 455 Joe Kolling Simple Green 00:00 1:35:49
9 470 Sean Haidet 00:00 1:35:49
10 472 Doug Turnbull 00:00 1:35:49
11 477 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:00 1:35:49
12 424 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 00:00 1:35:49
13 469 Matthew Neff 00:51 1:36:40
14 465 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 01:51 1:37:40
15 476 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:55 1:37:44
16 447 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 03:34 1:39:23
17 464 Darren Smith 03:34 1:39:23
18 452 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:34 1:39:23
19 451 James Ralston Hammer Velo 03:34 1:39:23
20 419 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 03:34 1:39:23
21 408 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 03:34 1:39:23
22 402 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 03:34 1:39:23
23 423 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 03:34 1:39:23
24 478 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:34 1:39:23
25 431 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 03:34 1:39:23
26 441 Alex Hughes 03:34 1:39:23
27 427 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 03:34 1:39:23
28 407 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 03:46 1:39:35
29 411 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:46 1:39:35
30 450 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 03:46 1:39:35
31 409 Stephan Niquet 03:51 1:39:40
32 462 Jamie Fitzgerald 03:51 1:39:40
33 420 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 03:51 1:39:40
34 416 kevin short 03:51 1:39:40
35 444 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 04:05 1:39:54
36 428 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 04:14 1:40:03
37 430 Javin Berg 04:19 1:40:08
38 405 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 04:19 1:40:08
39 467 Michael Harris 04:19 1:40:08
40 448 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 07:58 1:43:47
41 438 Chris mahan Second Ascent 08:00 1:43:49
42 471 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 08:00 1:43:49
43 466 Emil Marcetta 08:37 1:44:26
44 454 Michael Brindza 09:06 1:44:55
45 474 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10:44 1:46:33
46 415 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 10:44 1:46:33
47 442 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 11:27 1:47:16
48 401 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 11:49 1:47:38
49 439 Ari Mahan Rad Racing NW 14:03 1:49:52
50 425 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 15:55 1:51:44
51 404 Ian Mullins Cucina Fresca 16:18 1:52:07
52 453 Ryan Tilley Hammer Velo 18:10 1:53:59
53 457 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 18:54 1:54:43
54 414 William Currie 20:07 1:55:56
55 413 Chuck Woosley United Finance 20:07 1:55:56
56 440 Steve Thompson Wines of Washington 22:42 1:58:31
57 475 Calon Russell 34:11 2:10:00
58 468 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 34:11 2:10:00
59 436 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 34:11 2:10:00
60 461 Andrew Dillon SOL 34:11 2:10:00
61 429 Rashid Farooqui na 34:11 2:10:00

Cat 4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 570 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 1:45:06
2 568 Anna Christiansen 00:20 1:45:26
3 564 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:36 1:45:42
4 575 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 00:36 1:45:42
5 551 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 00:36 1:45:42
6 583 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 00:36 1:45:42
7 580 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 00:36 1:45:42
8 567 Susanna Julber 00:36 1:45:42
9 571 Stephanie Croy 00:36 1:45:42
10 574 Anna Saltonstall 00:36 1:45:42
11 587 Abra McNair 01:48 1:46:54
12 566 Laurel Richardson Glotman Simpson Cycling 01:53 1:46:59
13 569 Erin Goodall Showers Pass 01:53 1:46:59
14 588 Susan Grandjean 02:01 1:47:07
15 585 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 02:39 1:47:45
16 590 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 02:50 1:47:56
17 577 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 03:25 1:48:31
18 589 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:34 1:49:40
19 579 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 06:43 1:51:49
20 581 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 07:43 1:52:49
21 556 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 08:37 1:53:43
22 562 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 10:13 1:55:19
23 586 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 12:11 1:57:17
24 557 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 12:28 1:57:34
25 582 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 12:28 1:57:34
26 565 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 15:18 2:00:24
27 553 Andrea Richardson Team Riverstone 15:30 2:00:36
28 576 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 15:40 2:00:46
29 561 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 15:43 2:00:49
30 573 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 15:50 2:00:56
31 559 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 16:52 2:01:58
32 578 Michelle Mishoe 21:37 2:06:43
33 554 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 21:55 2:07:01
34 572 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 21:58 2:07:04
35 584 Natalie Clay Sorella Forte 22:38 2:07:44
36 591 Theresa Whitfield 26:31 2:11:37
37 555 Carolyn Travers Poplollies 34:02 2:19:08

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 207 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:00:00 2:21:24
2 203 Ryan Dean IJM.org 0:00:06 2:21:30
3 233 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:00:18 2:21:42
4 224 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:00:18 2:21:42
5 217 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 0:00:18 2:21:42
6 244 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 0:00:18 2:21:42
7 210 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 0:00:18 2:21:42
8 221 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:00:18 2:21:42
9 234 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:00:18 2:21:42
10 205 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 0:00:18 2:21:42
11 236 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:00:18 2:21:42
12 259 Steve Zellmer Northern Rockies Orthopedic 0:00:18 2:21:42
13 250 Steven R Holland United Finance 0:00:18 2:21:42
14 215 Roger Stevens 0:00:18 2:21:42
15 261 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:00:18 2:21:42
16 225 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 0:00:18 2:21:42
17 218 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 0:00:18 2:21:42
18 243 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 0:00:18 2:21:42
19 211 Roger Joys United Finance 0:00:18 2:21:42
20 230 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:00:18 2:21:42
21 216 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0:00:18 2:21:42
22 229 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:00:18 2:21:42
23 258 Ivan Meadors 0:00:18 2:21:42
24 220 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 0:00:18 2:21:42
25 227 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 0:00:18 2:21:42
26 202 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 0:00:18 2:21:42
27 260 David Zimmbelman ZteaM 0:00:18 2:21:42
28 219 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 0:00:18 2:21:42
29 201 Michael Dunn ZteaM 0:00:23 2:21:47
30 245 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 0:00:41 2:22:05
31 206 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:02:38 2:24:02
32 238 Bob Grover 0:02:38 2:24:02
33 212 Nathan Hobson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:04:20 2:25:44
34 235 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:05:33 2:26:57
35 254 Tom Webb Team Rose City 0:05:33 2:26:57
36 231 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 0:06:19 2:27:43
37 232 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:06:19 2:27:43
38 228 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 0:06:20 2:27:44
39 256 John OBrien ZteaM 0:06:20 2:27:44
40 226 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 0:07:34 2:28:58
41 204 Richard Neves Bikesale.com 0:07:34 2:28:58
42 223 Mark McCavic 0:17:07 2:38:31
43 255 Tim Rich Team Rose City 0:17:26 2:38:50
44 239 E. Eric JOHNSON III First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:17:26 2:38:50
45 257 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 0:17:30 2:38:54
46 222 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:26:45 2:48:09
47 240 Mike Rogers Bikesale.com 0:26:45 2:48:09
48 242 Chris Johns 0:30:36 2:52:00
49 253 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 1:01:42 3:23:06

Pro-1-2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 64 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00 3:05:06
2 33 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:53 3:06:59
3 65 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 01:53 3:06:59
4 87 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 01:53 3:06:59
5 54 Brandon TRAFTON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 01:53 3:06:59
6 47 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 01:53 3:06:59
7 39 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 01:53 3:06:59
8 85 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 01:53 3:06:59
9 2 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 01:53 3:06:59
10 81 donald Reeb 01:53 3:06:59
11 42 Andrew BATES Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 01:53 3:06:59
12 91 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 01:53 3:06:59
13 22 Ian McKissick Lenovo 01:53 3:06:59
14 71 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 01:53 3:06:59
15 16 Joshua Liberles 01:53 3:06:59
16 50 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 01:53 3:06:59
17 75 luke pennington Fanatik Bike Co. 01:53 3:06:59
18 30 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:53 3:06:59
19 89 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene 01:53 3:06:59
20 53 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 01:53 3:06:59
21 26 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:53 3:06:59
22 55 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 01:53 3:06:59
23 45 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 01:53 3:06:59
24 77 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 01:53 3:06:59
25 32 Devon Smibert Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 01:53 3:06:59
26 35 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:53 3:06:59
27 8 patrick STANKO Lenovo 01:53 3:06:59
28 1 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 01:53 3:06:59
29 38 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 01:53 3:06:59
30 94 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:53 3:06:59
31 10 Michael Attie Second Ascent 01:53 3:06:59
32 90 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:53 3:06:59
33 82 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:53 3:06:59
34 52 Andrew Rosette 01:53 3:06:59
35 44 Andrew Boone 01:53 3:06:59
36 19 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 01:53 3:06:59
37 58 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 01:53 3:06:59
38 13 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 01:53 3:06:59
39 20 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 01:53 3:06:59
40 70 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 01:53 3:06:59
41 60 David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling 01:53 3:06:59
42 57 shawn howard 01:53 3:06:59
43 88 James Adamson Team Motordome 01:53 3:06:59
44 40 Mark Blackwelder 01:53 3:06:59
45 29 Ryan Carlson 01:53 3:06:59
46 18 Josh LaGrange Form Fitness Cycling Team 01:53 3:06:59
47 15 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com 01:53 3:06:59
48 21 Marc Collard Hutch's-Eugene 01:53 3:06:59
49 11 Kyle Valenta Scott's Cycle and Sports 01:53 3:06:59
50 31 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:53 3:06:59
51 56 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 01:53 3:06:59
52 3 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club 01:53 3:06:59
53 34 Sean Passage Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:53 3:06:59
54 68 Ryan Trebon Kona Bikes 01:53 3:06:59
55 48 Barry Wicks Kona Les Gets 01:53 3:06:59
56 27 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:53 3:06:59
57 63 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 02:11 3:07:17
58 78 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 02:23 3:07:29
59 23 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 03:02 3:08:08
60 28 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 03:02 3:08:08
61 79 Joseph King 03:09 3:08:15
62 5 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:09 3:08:15
63 61 Brant Buchholz 03:14 3:08:20
64 9 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 06:10 3:11:16
65 4 Mike Hone Lenovo 06:10 3:11:16
66 49 BRENT CARLSON Lenovo 06:10 3:11:16
67 67 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 06:50 3:11:56
68 73 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12:50 3:17:56
69 14 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 12:50 3:17:56
70 25 Emiliano Jordan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12:50 3:17:56
71 74 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12:50 3:17:56
72 41 Kevin Hansen Second Ascent 18:10 3:23:16
73 59 Geoff Casey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 38:00 3:43:06
74 84 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39:43 3:44:49
75 51 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 47:50 3:52:56

Pro-1-2 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 128 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath Racing 00:00 2:36:00
2 130 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 2:36:00
3 116 Jadine ROLCIK Team Group Health 00:00 2:36:00
4 132 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:00 2:36:00
5 113 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 00:00 2:36:00
6 115 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 00:00 2:36:00
7 107 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 00:00 2:36:00
8 133 Kendi Thomas Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:00 2:36:00
9 103 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:00 2:36:00
10 102 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 00:00 2:36:00
11 108 Robin Secrist 00:00 2:36:00
12 131 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 00:00 2:36:00
13 105 Patricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:00 2:36:00
14 101 Cathy Varland IJM.org 00:00 2:36:00
15 125 Elise Huggins 00:00 2:36:00
16 117 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 2:36:00
17 121 Rachel MCBRIDE Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 2:36:00
18 111 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 00:00 2:36:00
19 120 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 00:00 2:36:00
20 126 Lindsay Fox Veloforma 00:00 2:36:00
21 136 Hilary Billington 00:00 2:36:00
22 127 Kristine Brynjolfson Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 00:00 2:36:00
23 123 Karen Watson Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 2:36:00
24 135 Susan Peithman 00:00 2:36:00
25 104 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 00:00 2:36:00
26 118 Stephanie OSSENBRINK Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:00 2:36:00
27 134 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 00:00 2:36:00
28 114 Lisa Dorian 00:00 2:36:00
29 122 Louise FENWICK Glotman Simpson Cycling 18:45 2:54:45
30 129 Lana Atchley 18:45 2:54:45
31 124 Marie-Claude GAGNON Glotman Simpson Cycling 18:45 2:54:45
32 119 Jennifer KOHM Glotman Simpson Cycling 33:26 3:09:26
33 109 Sarah Brown 35:00 3:11:00