Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic

The Dalles, OR
Fri, April 23 to Sun, April 25, 2010

Final General Classification

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated April 26, 2010 at 8:54 PM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 318 Justin Rossi Lenovo 0:00:00 6:12:24
2 340 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 0:01:17 6:13:41
3 369 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:01:27 6:13:51
4 376 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co. 0:01:47 6:14:11
5 363 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:02:27 6:14:51
6 367 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 0:03:33 6:15:57
7 328 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 0:03:50 6:16:14
8 319 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath Racing 0:04:06 6:16:30
9 368 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 0:04:14 6:16:38
10 339 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 0:04:22 6:16:46
11 374 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 0:04:29 6:16:53
12 341 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:04:33 6:16:57
13 306 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:04:51 6:17:15
14 355 Bart LUDBROOK Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:05:06 6:17:30
15 356 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:05:07 6:17:31
16 342 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 0:05:28 6:17:52
17 361 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 0:06:49 6:19:13
18 312 Coleman MAX L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:07:43 6:20:07
19 379 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:10:47 6:23:11
20 371 Chris Thomas Guinness Cycling Team 0:11:28 6:23:52
21 334 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 0:12:43 6:25:07
22 324 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler/Speciali 0:13:13 6:25:37
23 320 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:14:14 6:26:38
24 338 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:14:30 6:26:54
25 377 Michael Gordon L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 0:14:44 6:27:08
26 351 Cary Miller Team S+M 0:14:53 6:27:17
27 349 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 0:15:06 6:27:30
28 307 Tony Brugliera Team Alaska 0:15:13 6:27:37
29 332 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 0:15:23 6:27:47
30 375 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:16:49 6:29:13
31 358 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:17:03 6:29:27
32 353 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:17:33 6:29:57
33 326 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 0:18:24 6:30:48
34 343 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:18:59 6:31:23
35 347 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 0:20:03 6:32:27
36 352 William Laubernds 0:20:48 6:33:12
37 317 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com 0:22:45 6:35:09
38 322 joe martin Veloce Racing 0:22:46 6:35:10
39 321 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 0:22:48 6:35:12
40 304 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 0:23:19 6:35:43
41 373 Matthew Heck Garage Racing 0:23:20 6:35:44
42 323 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 0:24:12 6:36:36
43 325 Dennis Petross Ten Guys Named Alex 0:24:48 6:37:12
44 345 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:25:36 6:38:00
45 336 Grant Folske 0:27:31 6:39:55
46 346 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 0:29:10 6:41:34
47 364 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 0:29:30 6:41:54
48 382 Dave Masessa 0:33:24 6:45:48
49 308 Guy Tucker IJM.org 0:33:59 6:46:23
50 302 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 0:34:10 6:46:34
51 301 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:34:42 6:47:06
52 329 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 0:36:38 6:49:02
53 354 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 0:37:26 6:49:50
54 327 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 0:38:52 6:51:16
55 348 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:42:01 6:54:25
56 344 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 0:43:17 6:55:41
57 366 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 0:44:12 6:56:36
58 337 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 0:47:16 6:59:40
59 311 Erin Stansbury Second Ascent 0:48:15 7:00:39
60 333 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 0:50:00 7:02:24
61 365 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 0:51:33 7:03:57
62 335 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 0:54:30 7:06:54
63 380 Daniel Penner 1:05:08 7:17:32
64 315 Colin Mullane Land Shark 1:22:14 7:34:38

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 526 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 00:00 4:24:54
2 503 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 02:21 4:27:15
3 528 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:48 4:27:42
4 519 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 03:09 4:28:03
5 511 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 03:44 4:28:38
6 500 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 04:03 4:28:57
7 513 Molly Mullane Land Shark 04:32 4:29:26
8 514 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 05:06 4:30:00
9 523 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 05:07 4:30:01
10 517 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 06:23 4:31:17
11 521 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 06:24 4:31:18
12 518 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 06:48 4:31:42
13 506 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 07:03 4:31:57
14 510 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 07:08 4:32:02
15 507 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 07:51 4:32:45
16 525 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 10:49 4:35:43
17 515 Margi Bradway 11:31 4:36:25
18 504 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 13:25 4:38:19
19 502 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13:56 4:38:50
20 524 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 15:31 4:40:25
21 516 Helen Grogan 15:53 4:40:47
22 527 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 18:48 4:43:42
23 522 Joanne Schmitz Wheatland Wheelers 19:33 4:44:27
24 509 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 19:53 4:44:47
25 512 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 32:04 4:56:58
26 508 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 38:17 5:03:11
27 505 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 45:23 5:10:17

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 449 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 00:00 4:19:07
2 472 Doug Turnbull 00:04 4:19:11
3 418 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 00:44 4:19:51
4 473 Phil Spencer Lenovo 01:20 4:20:27
5 477 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 01:44 4:20:51
6 445 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 03:44 4:22:51
7 424 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 04:30 4:23:37
8 455 Joe Kolling Simple Green 04:44 4:23:51
9 469 Matthew Neff 07:11 4:26:18
10 444 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 07:42 4:26:49
11 456 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 07:58 4:27:05
12 408 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 08:08 4:27:15
13 447 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 08:11 4:27:18
14 428 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 10:16 4:29:23
15 423 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 10:20 4:29:27
16 470 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11:33 4:30:40
17 476 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13:06 4:32:13
18 466 Emil Marcetta 13:17 4:32:24
19 443 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13:46 4:32:53
20 465 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 15:11 4:34:18
21 427 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 16:46 4:35:53
22 452 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 16:58 4:36:05
23 416 kevin short 17:20 4:36:27
24 464 Darren Smith 17:48 4:36:55
25 402 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 18:01 4:37:08
26 439 Ari Mahan Rad Racing NW 18:24 4:37:31
27 441 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 18:38 4:37:45
28 419 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 18:41 4:37:48
29 450 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 22:41 4:41:48
30 405 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 24:02 4:43:09
31 451 James Ralston Hammer Velo 24:23 4:43:30
32 407 Matthew Lasala Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 24:48 4:43:55
33 420 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 27:56 4:47:03
34 462 Jamie Fitzgerald 28:21 4:47:28
35 431 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 28:55 4:48:02
36 411 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29:08 4:48:15
37 471 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 30:42 4:49:49
38 478 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31:14 4:50:21
39 415 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 32:43 4:51:50
40 454 Michael Brindza 33:10 4:52:17
41 457 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 33:32 4:52:39
42 448 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 35:59 4:55:06
43 438 Chris mahan Second Ascent 36:20 4:55:27
44 453 Ryan Tilley Hammer Velo 44:35 5:03:42
45 401 Marty Sparks Second Ascent 44:48 5:03:55
46 468 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 47:03 5:06:10
47 461 Andrew Dillon SOL 48:53 5:08:00
48 436 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 52:45 5:11:52
49 425 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 52:46 5:11:53
50 429 Rashid Farooqui na 55:47 5:14:54

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 570 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:00:00 4:12:15
2 568 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 0:00:16 4:12:31
3 567 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:03:29 4:15:44
4 564 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:04:04 4:16:19
5 580 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 0:04:38 4:16:53
6 551 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health 0:05:53 4:18:08
7 571 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 0:06:31 4:18:46
8 574 Anna Saltonstall 0:09:06 4:21:21
9 585 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 0:09:08 4:21:23
10 575 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:09:55 4:22:10
11 587 Abra McNair 0:09:58 4:22:13
12 579 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 0:11:03 4:23:18
13 566 Laurel Richardson Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:11:12 4:23:27
14 590 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 0:11:18 4:23:33
15 588 Susan Grandjean 0:12:08 4:24:23
16 577 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 0:13:02 4:25:17
17 569 Erin Goodall Showers Pass 0:15:31 4:27:46
18 589 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:16:29 4:28:44
19 581 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 0:17:37 4:29:52
20 583 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 0:24:42 4:36:57
21 562 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 0:25:08 4:37:23
22 586 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 0:25:41 4:37:56
23 557 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 0:26:38 4:38:53
24 582 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 0:29:05 4:41:20
25 553 Andrea Richardson Team Riverstone 0:30:20 4:42:35
26 565 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 0:40:30 4:52:45
27 572 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 0:40:47 4:53:02
28 573 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 0:41:14 4:53:29
29 561 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 0:41:17 4:53:32
30 554 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 0:46:55 4:59:10
31 576 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 0:52:44 5:04:59
32 559 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 0:55:41 5:07:56
33 584 Natalie Clay Sorella Forte 0:55:47 5:08:02
34 591 Theresa Whitfield 1:02:51 5:14:06
35 578 Michelle Mishoe 1:11:16 5:23:31
36 555 Carolyn Travers Poplollies 1:25:17 5:37:32

Masters 40+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 224 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:00:00 6:06:02
2 260 David Zimmbelman ZteaM 0:02:37 6:08:39
3 233 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:02:45 6:08:47
4 217 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 0:03:18 6:09:20
5 215 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 0:03:20 6:09:22
6 207 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:09:44 6:15:46
7 225 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 0:09:50 6:15:52
8 221 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:09:50 6:15:52
9 229 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:10:01 6:16:03
10 210 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 0:10:21 6:16:23
11 203 Ryan Dean IJM.org 0:10:27 6:16:29
12 250 Steven R Holland United Finance 0:11:35 6:17:37
13 202 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 0:11:38 6:17:40
14 216 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0:12:10 6:18:12
15 219 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 0:15:04 6:21:06
16 201 Michael Dunn ZteaM 0:15:53 6:21:55
17 258 Ivan Meadors 0:16:10 6:22:12
18 244 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 0:16:48 6:22:50
19 227 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 0:17:41 6:23:43
20 220 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 0:18:13 6:24:15
21 218 Scott Powell Veloce Racing 0:19:18 6:25:20
22 243 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 0:23:24 6:29:26
23 236 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:24:08 6:30:10
24 206 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 0:24:48 6:30:50
25 234 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:26:00 6:32:02
26 261 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 0:27:49 6:33:51
27 238 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:28:39 6:34:41
28 256 John OBrien ZteaM 0:30:48 6:36:50
29 235 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:34:07 6:40:09
30 228 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 0:44:39 6:50:41
31 226 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 0:47:50 6:53:52
32 230 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0:49:09 6:55:11
33 223 Mark McCavic 0:50:44 6:56:46
34 232 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:54:05 7:00:07
35 204 Richard Neves Bikesale.com 0:55:17 7:01:19
36 231 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 0:55:19 7:01:21
37 212 Nathan Hobson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 1:00:57 7:06:59
38 222 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 1:07:23 7:13:25
39 255 Tim Rich Team Rose City 1:12:27 7:18:29
40 257 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 1:21:43 7:27:45
41 239 E. Eric JOHNSON III First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 1:21:53 7:27:55
42 242 Chris Johns 1:55:24 8:01:26

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 64 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:00:00 7:40:05
2 33 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:01:12 7:41:17
3 22 Ian McKissick Lenovo 0:04:52 7:44:57
4 30 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:08:44 7:48:49
5 47 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 0:09:04 7:49:09
6 39 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth 0:09:15 7:49:20
7 31 Phillip Elsasser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:09:22 7:49:27
8 82 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:09:26 7:49:31
9 70 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 0:09:34 7:49:39
10 90 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:09:38 7:49:43
11 8 patrick STANKO Lenovo 0:09:46 7:49:51
12 2 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:10:11 7:50:16
13 32 Devon Smibert Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 0:11:47 7:51:52
14 44 Andrew Boone 0:13:08 7:53:13
15 56 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 0:13:37 7:53:42
16 67 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:14:31 7:54:36
17 55 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 0:14:49 7:54:54
18 26 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:15:59 7:56:04
19 45 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 0:16:07 7:56:12
20 34 Sean Passage Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:16:29 7:56:34
21 29 Ryan Carlson 0:16:35 7:56:40
22 1 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 0:16:42 7:56:47
23 21 Marc Collard Hutch's-Eugene 0:16:58 7:57:03
24 52 Andrew Rosette 0:17:09 7:57:14
25 16 Joshua Liberles 0:17:09 7:57:14
26 10 Michael Attie Second Ascent 0:17:26 7:57:31
27 28 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 0:20:33 8:00:38
28 35 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:22:55 8:03:00
29 20 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 0:24:22 8:04:27
30 91 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 0:24:30 8:04:35
31 40 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 0:24:39 8:04:44
32 13 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 0:25:06 8:05:11
33 58 Willy Zellmer Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:25:11 8:05:16
34 87 Shawn Ongers Lenovo 0:26:01 8:06:06
35 81 donald Reeb 0:26:23 8:06:28
36 85 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 0:27:02 8:07:07
37 18 Josh LaGrange Form Fitness Cycling Team 0:28:19 8:08:24
38 71 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 0:28:20 8:08:25
39 63 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:28:20 8:08:25
40 23 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 0:29:04 8:09:09
41 94 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:29:15 8:09:20
42 78 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 0:30:39 8:10:44
43 57 shawn howard 0:31:27 8:11:32
44 11 Kyle Valenta Scott's Cycle and Sports 0:31:29 8:11:34
45 4 Mike Hone Lenovo 0:31:29 8:11:34
46 3 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo 0:31:34 8:11:39
47 42 Andrew BATES Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:32:39 8:12:44
48 9 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 0:34:12 8:14:17
49 89 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene 0:34:25 8:14:30
50 60 David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:34:40 8:14:45
51 49 BRENT CARLSON Lenovo 0:35:37 8:15:42
52 88 James Adamson Team Motordome 0:40:18 8:20:23
53 61 Brant Buchholz 0:43:47 8:23:52
54 54 Brandon TRAFTON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:48:11 8:28:16
55 50 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 0:50:18 8:30:23
56 27 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:51:46 8:31:51
57 38 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 0:55:01 8:35:06
58 73 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1:09:33 8:49:38
59 74 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1:11:09 8:51:14
60 84 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:50:22 9:30:27

Pro/1/2 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 108 Robin Secrist 00:00 5:52:11
2 115 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 01:38 5:53:49
3 105 Patricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 03:03 5:55:14
4 120 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 03:03 5:55:14
5 107 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 03:04 5:55:15
6 128 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath Racing 03:08 5:55:19
7 132 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 03:28 5:55:39
8 131 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 03:42 5:55:53
9 113 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 04:04 5:56:15
10 116 Jadine ROLCIK Team Group Health 04:23 5:56:34
11 127 Kristine Brynjolfson Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 04:32 5:56:43
12 101 Cathy Varland IJM.org 04:48 5:56:59
13 121 Rachel MCBRIDE Glotman Simpson Cycling 06:28 5:58:39
14 136 Hilary Billington 07:13 5:59:24
15 103 Cheryl Thonney Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 12:31 6:04:42
16 135 Susan Peithman 13:17 6:05:28
17 125 Elise Huggins Veloforma 13:49 6:06:00
18 111 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Bike 'N Sport Racing 14:05 6:06:16
19 133 Kendi Thomas Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 14:36 6:06:47
20 102 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 14:41 6:06:52
21 130 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 18:19 6:10:30
22 104 Christine Chang Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 20:17 6:12:28
23 118 Stephanie OSSENBRINK Glotman Simpson Cycling 21:57 6:14:08
24 117 Leslie Vice Glotman Simpson Cycling 22:26 6:14:37
25 129 Lana Atchley 44:14 6:36:25