Artisan Family Racing

Event Category Name
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Erik Hofland
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Joel Williams
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Edwin Brown
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Robert McCarthy
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
41 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Robert McCarthy
23 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Chuck Warrington
48 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Edwin Brown
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Edwin Brown
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Joel Williams
38 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Edwin Brown
16 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Chuck Warrington
43 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Erik Hofland
71 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Erik Hofland
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Edwin Brown
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Edwin Brown
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ James Tervo
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Robert McCarthy
89 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C Joel Williams
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ James Tervo
59 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Joel Williams
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Edwin Brown
61 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Erik Hofland
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Edwin Brown
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ James Tervo
62 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Paul Reynolds
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Robert McCarthy
26 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Robert McCarthy
81 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Sprague Hanavan
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Joel Williams
36 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Erik Hofland
19 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Edwin Brown
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ James Tervo
12 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Edwin Brown
14 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
49 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Erik Hofland
49 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Patrick Reedy
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Women Hallie Clayton
12 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ James Tervo
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Edwin Brown
33 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ James Tervo
47 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Patrick Reedy
117 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Joel Williams
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
35 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ James Tervo
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Edwin Brown
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Erik Hofland
18 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men James Tervo
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men James Tervo
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men James Tervo
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men James Tervo
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men James Tervo
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men James Tervo
3 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Sport Men 19-39 James Tervo
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 James Tervo