Artisan Family Racing

Event Category Name
27 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men Scott Hamness
40 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Jay Wisowaty
48 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Jay Wisowaty
31 USGP of Cyclocross Cat C/Beginner Men Scott Hamness
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Men James Scott
23 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Erik Hofland
27 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Owen Daly
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men James Scott
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Erik Hofland
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Scott Hamness
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Emily Henry
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Owen Daly
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Leah de Forest
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men James Scott
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Erik Hofland
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Leah de Forest
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed edwin brown
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Owen Daly
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Scott Hamness
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Emily Henry
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Erik Hofland
9 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Leah de Forest
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed edwin brown
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Emily Henry
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Erik Hofland
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Owen Daly
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Scott Hamness
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Scott Hamness
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed edwin brown
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A James Tervo
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Erik Hofland
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erik Hofland
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Owen Daly
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Leah de Forest
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Leah de Forest
82 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale jim scott
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Emily Henry
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Erik Hofland
57 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed edwin brown
74 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Ahmed Zuhairy
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Owen Daly
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Owen Daly
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed edwin brown
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ahmed Zuhairy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erik Hofland
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Scott Hamness
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Leah de Forest
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Erik Hofland
54 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Owen Daly
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Leah de Forest
81 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Ahmed Zuhairy
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale Scott Hamness
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed edwin brown
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Erik Hofland
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Clydesdale jim scott
4 Ninkrossi CX Clydesdale jim scott
6 Ninkrossi CX Clydesdale Scott Hamness
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Leah de Forest
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Leah de Forest
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Owen Daly
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erik Hofland
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Erik Hofland
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) Scott Hamness
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) edwin brown
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Owen Daly
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Erik Hofland
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Scott Hamness
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A James Tervo
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erik Hofland
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Leah de Forest
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Owen Daly
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Erik Hofland
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Leah de Forest
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Owen Daly
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale jim scott
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Scott Hamness
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Emily Henry
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed edwin brown
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Erik Hofland
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A James Tervo
3 David Douglas CX Clydesdale jim scott
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erik Hofland
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Erik Hofland
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) Leah de Forest
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) edwin brown
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Owen Daly
19 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed edwin brown
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 Hood River Double Cross Women B Leah de Forest
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Master 35+ B James Tervo
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
5 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Hamness
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Cat 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
5 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Cat 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
88 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ahmed Zuhairy
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Ahmed Zuhairy
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Ahmed Zuhairy
83 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
8 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Ahmed Zuhairy
27 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Ahmed Zuhairy
18 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Ahmed Zuhairy
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
104 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Ahmed Zuhairy
20 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
22 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Erik Hofland
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Erik Hofland
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Scott Hamness
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Leah de Forest
9 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men James Tervo
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men James Tervo
6 OBRA STXC Cat 3 35+ Scott Hamness
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
9 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 4/5 Ahmed Zuhairy
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN James Tervo
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN edwin brown
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Erik Hofland
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Pro/Cat 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Clydesdale Scott Hamness
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Ahmed Zuhairy
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Erik Hofland
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN edwin brown
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN James Tervo
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 50+ Ron Bowman
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
127 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ron Bowman
201 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN edwin brown
8 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
13 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men Ahmed Zuhairy
16 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men edwin brown
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN edwin brown
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN James Tervo
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Erik Hofland
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Erik Hofland
11 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 Erik Hofland
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Erik Hofland
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women Analise Herrera-Minteer
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN edwin brown
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN James Tervo
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ahmed Zuhairy
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Analise Herrera-Minteer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN James Tervo
52 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN edwin brown
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Erik Hofland
10 Salem Fairview Men 3 Erik Hofland
10 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Analise Herrera-Minteer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN James Tervo
55 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN edwin brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN James Tervo
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN Erik Hofland
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN edwin brown
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Analise Herrera-Minteer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
164 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Analise Herrara-Minter
3 OBRA TT Senior Women 3 Analise Herrara-Minter
37 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Erik Hofland
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Analise Herrera-Minteer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Analise Herrera-Minteer
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Erik Hofland
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B Erik Hofland
Eugene Roubaix Wmn 1/2 Erik Hofland
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Erik Hofland
11 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Analise Herrera-Minteer
4 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Erin Goodall
100 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Hofland
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Erik Hofland
8 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed edwin brown
38 King's Valley Men 3 Erik Hofland
5 King's Valley Women 4 Erin Goodall
67 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Erik Hofland
5 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 Erin Goodall
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Erik Hofland
15 Piece of Cake Women 4 Analise Herrera-Minteer
5 Piece of Cake Women 4 Erin Goodall
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Erin Goodall
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Erik Hofland
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Erik Hofland
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Erin Goodall
19 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Erin Goodall
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Analise Herrera-Minteer
19 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Erik Hofland
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Erik Hofland
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Erik Hofland
15 Cherry Pie Men 3 Erik Hofland
32 Cherry Pie Women 4 Analise Herrera-Minteer
25 Cherry Pie Women 4 Erin Goodall