Artisan Family Racing

Event Category Name
72 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jay Wisowaty
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
40 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
12 Cross Crusade Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
17 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
27 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
78 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
19 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
94 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
7 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ James Tervo
28 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Scott Hamness
19 Blind Date Men B Jay Wisowaty
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed edwin brown
18 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
26 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
8 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ James Tervo
27 Blind Date Men B Jay Wisowaty
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
53 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
38 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
DNF Blind Date Men B Jay Wisowaty
DNF Blind Date Singlespeed Owen Daly
35 Blind Date Singlespeed edwin brown
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
31 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
32 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed edwin brown
29 Blind Date Singlespeed Owen Daly
1 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Jay Wisowaty
33 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jay Wisowaty
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed edwin brown
75 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
1 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Jay Wisowaty
38 Blind Date Singlespeed Owen Daly
66 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
40 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Clydesdale Scott Hamness
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
8 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
5 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men James Tervo
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
14 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men James Tervo
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
22 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Owen Daly
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men edwin brown
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
58 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men edwin brown
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men edwin brown
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Owen Daly
DNF Portland Short Track Series Pro Men James Tervo
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men edwin brown
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
50 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men edwin brown
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
56 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
18 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men James Tervo
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men James Tervo
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men edwin brown
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed edwin brown
4 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Leah de Forest
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Leah de Forest