Artisan Family Racing

Event Category Name
19 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Scott Hamness
25 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Scott Hamness
30 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Erik Hofland
29 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Edwin Brown
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Leah de Forest
16 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Erin Goodall
32 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
21 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erin Goodall
90 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Zachary Minteer
61 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
45 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
42 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ahmed Zuhuiry
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
68 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Tervo
158 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ron Bowman
120 Cross Crusade Category C Zachary Minteer
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
204 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Edwin Brown
19 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Chuck Warrington
34 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
20 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
75 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Scott Hamness
59 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Tervo
7 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Tervo
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Robert Johnson
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
40 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
39 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
99 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ahmed Zuhuiry
74 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
56 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Edwin Brown
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Tervo
129 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ron Bowman
123 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Robert Johnson
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Owen Daly
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Erik Hofland
40 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
36 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
91 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ahmed Zuhuiry
41 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Edwin Brown
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
25 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
84 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy
145 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Robert Johnson
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Tervo
104 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Warren Mays
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erin Goodall
39 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
33 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
102 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ahmed Zuhuiry
80 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Edwin Brown
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Tervo
145 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Robert Johnson
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Scott Hamness
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Tervo
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Edwin Brown
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erik Hofland
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erin Goodall
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C jared granger
109 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Owen Daly
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
27 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Edwin Brown
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Hofland
84 Cross Crusade Category B Robert McCarthy
40 Cross Crusade Women B Leah de Forest
38 Cross Crusade Women B Erin Goodall
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B James Tervo
24 Cross Crusade Clydesdale jim scott
12 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Scott Hamness
168 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Robert Johnson
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C jared granger
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Erik Hofland
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erin Goodall
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C jared granger
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erik Hofland
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Scott Hamness
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Tervo
48 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Erin Goodall
15 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
12 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Erik Hofland
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Tervo
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Edwin Brown
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erik Hofland
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erin Goodall
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Scott Hamness
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Tervo
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erik Hofland
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah de Forest
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Erin Goodall
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C jared granger
5 Hood River Double Cross Women B Erin Goodall
7 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Leah de Forest
40 Pain on the Peak Men C Robert Johnson
7 Pain on the Peak Clydesdale Scott Hamness
2 Pain on the Peak Women B Erin Goodall
8 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Erik Hofland
10 Cross Over Stage Race Singlespeed Erik Hofland
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Singlespeed Erik Hofland
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Singlespeed Erik Hofland
10 Cross Over Stage Race Singlespeed Erik Hofland
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Singlespeed Erik Hofland
11 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Robert Johnson
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Hamness
13 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Men Robert Johnson
1 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Hamness
20 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Robert Johnson
4 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Hamness
8 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Robert Johnson
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Hamness
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Erik Hofland
12 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Robert Johnson
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Hamness
8 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Robert Johnson
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Men Scott Hamness
3 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Erin Goodall
DNF Gresham Criterium Category 3 Erik Hofland
10 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
46 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Erik Hofland
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Edwin Brown
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
46 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Robert Johnson
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Leah de Forest
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Goodall
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Joseph Kron
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Goodall
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Robert Johnson
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Erik Hofland
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Edwin Brown
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Edwin Brown
61 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Robert Johnson
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Erik Hofland
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Erik Hofland
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Erik Hofland
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Edwin Brown
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Goodall
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Erin Goodall
43 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Robert Johnson
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Erik Hofland
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Edwin Brown
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Edwin Brown
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
17 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Erin Goodall
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Erin Goodall
18 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Erik Hofland
39 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Goodall
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Scott Hamness
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Edwin Brown
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ James Tervo
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Edwin Brown
11 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men James Tervo
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Erik Hofland
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Erik Hofland
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Senior Men Erik Hofland
16 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
9 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Erik Hofland
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hofland
27 Silverton RR Category 3 Men Erik Hofland
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Erik Hofland
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Erin Goodall
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Erik Hofland
19 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Erik Hofland
17 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Erin Goodall
7 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Erik Hofland
3 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Erik Hofland
49 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Erik Hofland
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Erik Hofland
3 Cherry Pie Men 4 Erik Hofland