Kruger's Crossing CX Classic

Portland (Sauvie Island), OR
November 25, 2007

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Beginner Men CX

Num Name Team City Laps
1 441 Michael Grieser Portland 5
2 376 John Dossett Portland 5
3 301 Jim Kysela Portland 5
4 425 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Portland 5
5 369 Henry Annen 343 Racing Beaverton 5
6 275 Eric Pool West Linn 5
7 465 David Pruitt Momentum 5
8 467 Peter Donley Momentum 5
9 518 Brett Golden 5
10 255 Alan Whitney Tualatin 5
11 495 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo Hillsboro 5
12 253 Tyrone Long Endo & the Backpeddlers Oregon City 5
13 510 Bruce Allan 5
14 453 Jeff Boehlke Vancouver 5
15 330 Samuel Jackson Kermantle Portland 5
16 532 Greg Gramstad Tireless Velo 5
17 291 Randy Benthin Portland 5
18 475 David Gratke 5
19 464 Robbin Gibbens 5
20 256 Terron Whitney Tualatin 5
21 304 Aaron Schmidt Cross Fit Portland Portland 5
22 526 BRIAN W. BLOCK 5
23 352 Kahlin Kurilik Staccato Gelato Portland 5
24 365 Eric Rathe SDC Portland 5
25 288 Ethan Homan Portland 5
26 519 Brent Mattix 5
27 522 Peter Rueegger 5
28 517 Matthew Preusch 5
29 260 Derek Chiles Portland 5
30 502 Raymond Crepeau 5
31 494 Jimmy Candelaria 5
32 439 Dave Williams Beaverton 5
33 265 David English Davescycleforacure.com Portland 5
34 379 Cliff Allen Portland 5
35 515 Rich Feely 5
36 524 Dan VanMeter 5
37 531 Amory Schlender 5
38 512 John Condon 4
39 523 Michael O'Leary 4
40 315 Michael Krum Sexual Chocolate Portland 4
41 445 Todd Borkowitz Portland 4
42 476 Joel Sheley Black Cat Cycling 4
43 225 Jim Straight Endo & the Backpeddlers Portland 4
44 477 Brian Hansen Team Red Lizard 4
45 245 Nick Borders Portland 4
46 348 Rachel Greenwald Portland 4
47 493 Doug Rehberg Portland 4
48 511 Jeff Walton 4
49 488 Patrick Meigs 4
50 529 Quentin Wilson Motoczysz 4
51 505 Matt Haughey 4
52 513 Rick Houston Rode Dogs 4
53 269 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles Hood River 4
54 521 Brad Chapin 4
55 528 Emmanuel Bonnet 4
56 530 Rachel Kelley 4
57 514 Aaron Smith 4
58 520 Patrick Coughlin 4
59 525 Kevin Macquoid 4
60 534 Jim Hendrickson 4
61 527 Octavio Ramos 4
62 533 Philip Evans 4
63 509 Edward Goldmann Aloha 3
64 516 Kevin Burrus 3
DNF 268 Mark McMurtry Portland 4
DNF 324 Craig Rowley Portland 1

Beginner Women

Num Name Team City Laps
1 297 Sierra Callahan Portland Velo Portland 5
2 300 Rachel Lemieux Hood River 5
3 231 Laura McGraw Portland 5
4 319 Leslie Sutton Yakima 5
5 268 Ashley Hennessy OrganicAthlete Portland 5
6 290 Elaine Bothe Healthnet/ACME Portland 5
7 327 Stephanie Heindel 5
8 310 Gwen Kurilik Staccato Gelato Portland 5
9 256 Sonya Rheingold Portland 5
10 350 Kate Grosswiler 5
11 295 Suzanne Marcoe Cross Fit Portland Portland 5
12 275 Ingrid Dobson Kermantle Portland 5
13 352 Gwyn Blanton 5
14 262 Rachel Landon Portland 5
15 364 Rebekah Bellingham 5
16 360 Annie Hartman OrganicAthlete 5
17 324 Allie robbins 5
18 365 Lia Cunningham 5
19 220 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing Portland 5
20 337 Bonnie Hildebrand OrganicAthlete 4
21 257 Mel Lueck Companion Pet Clinic Aloha 4
22 359 Kelly Witty Portland 4
23 361 Karen Tarnow 4
24 363 Selena Deckelmann 4
25 362 Allis Ottey Philadelphia 4
26 225 Sherry Schwenderlauf Portland Velo Portland 4
27 258 Trista Long Longshot Tigard 4
28 249 Alexandra Burton Portland 4
29 357 Ginger Jui 4
30 226 Whitney Stenkamp Gresham 4
31 218 Sarah Breeze Hood River 4
32 329 Karen Sheley 3
33 358 Sarah Scholl 3

Clydesdale

Num Name Team City Laps
1 417 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Portland 5
2 460 Jason Hight 5
3 440 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 5
4 442 Ed Jones The Bike Gallery 5
5 999 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 5
6 998 Ted Helprin 5
7 405 Adrian Black Portland 4
8 415 Dave Otteman Port 4
9 421 Ivan Wydestanz NoPoSoLoS Portland 4
10 456 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
11 429 Chad Hartley Numb Nutz 4
12 420 Ike Kendrick Tillamook 4
13 458 Jon Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
14 438 Erik Thompson 4
15 459 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 3
16 443 George Beilstein 3
17 427 Kevin Blair Team Numb nutz 2

Junior Men

Num Name Team City Laps
1 621 Kolben Preble Olson's Bicycles Forest Grove 5
2 632 William Behn SDC Portland 5
3 601 Ethan Hormann Forza Jet Velo Hillsboro 4
4 667 Eamon Ford 4
5 623 Joe Prettyman Portland 4
6 600 Camden Morey Forza Jet Velo Portland 4
7 670 Anthony Kern 4
8 635 Nolan Thompson SDC Portland 3
9 612 Julian Roden The Bike Gallery Portland 3
10 650 Chase Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes LaCenter 3
11 620 Skyler Gober Olson's Bicycles Forest Grove 3
12 652 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday Portland 2
DNF 658 Jake Witty 2
DNF 663 Rubin Field 2
DNF 669 Tyler Heilman 1

Masters B 35+

Num Name Team City Laps
1 812 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo Portland 5
2 871 David Prause Noggin Velo Portland 5
3 920 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Gresham 5
4 856 Jason Crago Lakeside Cycling Team Portland 5
5 929 Christopher Tuttle Portland 5
6 817 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB Portland 5
7 964 Robert Sanders Portland State University 5
8 820 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB Portland 5
9 859 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com Portland 5
10 864 Charlie Wicker Word-RCB Portland 5
11 823 Jeff Edes Team S+M Camas 5
12 977 Bruce James NoMad Sports Club 5
13 969 Michael Blackard 5
14 829 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles Hood River 5
15 816 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Hillsboro 5
16 7 Dan Werle Remax/Yazoo 5
17 869 Jimmy Cavalieri Portland 5
18 976 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 5
19 978 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 5
20 911 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Portland 5
21 925 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo Beavertpm 5
22 984 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 5
23 979 Matthew Hickey Team Coffee Plant 5
24 903 Gary Johnson Disco Velo Hood River 5
25 959 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 5
26 867 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Portland 5
27 898 David Miller Team Rose City Beaverton 5
28 942 Dan Silvernail 5
29 934 Ted Lamb Tireless Velo Portland 5
30 830 Tom Ricciardi Portland Triathlon Club Portland 5
31 858 Paul Blackburn Disco Velo Hood River 5
32 981 Richard Maroritz 5
33 922 Michael Mann Word-RCB Portland 5
34 917 Mitch Yoder Team S+M Portland 5
35 916 Brian P Johnson Silly Yak Cycling Lake Oswego 5
36 985 Mike Cobb 5
37 966 JON WASSERMAN Veloce Racing 5
38 982 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 4
DNF 983 abraham Freeman Warlocks B.C. 4
DNF 885 Dave Dezellem Beaverton Bicycle Club Hillsboro 4
DNF 878 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing Portland 3
DNF 880 Ben Johnson Portland Velo Portland 3
DNF 980 Bill Carslay 2

Masters C

Num Name Team City Laps
1 367 Pete Conklin Sunday Muddy Sunday Portland 5
2 916 Thomas Cody Portland 5
3 430 Mark Proia Bailey Portland 5
4 358 Tim Goss Tireless Velo Camas 5
5 471 Dylan McNamee Galois Ports 5
6 404 Brent Lawson Team S+M Portland 5
7 303 Greg Crane Beaverton Bicycle Club Beaverton 5
8 942 Dan Silvernail 5
9 480 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Portland 5
10 408 Mick Desserault Team S+M Portland 5
11 909 Darrell Jamieson Azonic LaCenter 5
12 353 mike gilbert Tireless Velo Vancouver 5
13 354 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo Brush Prarie 5
14 432 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo Portland 5
15 364 Mike Murphy Currier Repair Portland 5
16 322 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 5
17 954 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 5
18 424 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas Orchards 5
19 338 Eric White Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Beaverton 5
20 417 Robert King Portland Velo Banks 5
21 314 robert jenkins Portland 5
22 368 Joe Cadwell Sunday Muddy Sunday Portland 5
23 955 Ted Gresh 5
24 357 Chris Robinette Lake Oswego 5
25 929 Jeff Heilman 5
26 387 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles Hood River 5
27 494 Damon Schaefer Green Light fitness Beaverton 5
28 316 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo Vancouver 5
29 326 Lee Stocker Team S+M Portland 5
30 911 Adam Swail Por 5
31 485 Scott Ballard Alameda Brewhouse Portland 5
32 351 Eric McMurtry Portland 5
33 442 Charlie Davidson Portland 5
34 409 Burk Webb Portland 5
35 418 Ty Lambert Portland Velo Hillsboro 5
36 445 Mike Davis Tigard 5
37 948 Darren Pennington 5
38 371 Matt Chalmers Team ATM Portland 5
39 320 Bradley Heintz Team S+M Portland 5
40 334 David Smith Portland 5
41 487 Erik Grotbeck Companion Pet Clinic Beaverton 4
42 381 Robert James Portland 4
43 369 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday Portland 4
44 375 Todd Williams Sunday Muddy Sunday Portland 4
45 465 Bob Libby United Finance Portland 4
46 328 Gary Smith Aloha 4
47 452 Curtis Milander Human Bean Portland 4
48 464 John Salemme Simon Lane Iron Racing Troutdale 4
49 456 William Hall Portland 4
DNF 905 Ty Milford Portland 4
DNF 385 Jesse Lopez Crossniacs Longview 3
DNF 426 Matt James Human Bean Portland 3
DNF 347 Jeff Steiner St Helens 1
DNF 952 Rod Underhill 1
DNF 302 Dan Burton Team S+M Portland 1
DNF 953 Marcus Stephens 1

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team City Laps
1 924 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team Portland 5
2 923 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team Portland 5
3 943 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland 5
4 902 James Thiele Team Rose City Hillsboro 5
5 904 Ron Strasser Team S+M Portland 5
6 952 Chris Marks Portland 5
7 940 Paul Montgomery Team S+M Portland 5
8 903 JON WASSERMAN Veloce Racing Portland 5
9 977 Myron Burr 5
10 948 Dennis Rose Portland 5
11 959 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo Aloha 5
12 954 David Anderson The Bike Gallery Portland 5
13 933 Einar Traa Portland 5
14 982 George Smith Longview 4

Masters Men A

Num Name Team City Laps
1 133 Michael Benno Veloce Racing Portland 8
2 115 Scott Bradway Team S+M Portland 8
3 183 Steve Brown Portland Velo 8
4 132 Tim Butler River City Bicycles Portland 8
5 120 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com Hillsboro 8
6 137 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo Vancouver 8
7 192 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 8
8 135 Eddie French Super Relax Concept Portland 8
9 197 Steve Yenne 7
10 112 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland 7
11 118 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal Portland 7
12 106 John Mitchem Casa Bruno Portland 7
13 104 William Goritski Tireless Velo Camas 7
14 222 Eirik Schulz Portland 7
15 111 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland 7
16 117 Ivan Meadors United Finance Hillsboro 7
17 122 Todd Rosier United Finance Hillsboro 7
18 185 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 7
19 172 Brian Nilsson Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Portland 7
20 196 Johnny Vergis 7
21 134 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo Lake Oswego 7
22 182 Scott Barker 7
23 102 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower Corvallis 7
24 143 john gorman Portland 7
25 168 James Odbert Visenka St Helens 7
26 195 Jeff Standish 7
27 142 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno Portland 7
DNF OR P 100 David Diviney Half Fast Velo Portland 6
DNF OR P 110 James Selman HUP United Portland 3

Masters Women 45+

Num Name Team City Laps
1 511 Pam Reid Team Rose City Portland 5
2 515 Jan Moss Team Group Health Portland 5
3 512 Sue Ripp Tireless Velo Camas 5
4 503 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte Portland 5
5 525 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club Portland 5
6 528 Joy Bruening Portland 5
7 510 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club Portland 5
8 500 Melissa Boyd Corvallis 5
9 502 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower Corvallis 4
10 523 Darquise Cloutier Vancouver 4

Men B

Num Name Team City Laps
1 373 Andy Redden ICE White Salmon 5
2 100 David Diviney Portland 5
3 229 Slate Olson HUP United Portland 5
4 264 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery Portland 5
5 370 Jason Lemieux ICE Hood River 5
6 476 Scott Willson 5
7 259 Neal Bibler Team S+M Milwaukie 5
8 294 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 5
9 241 Tyler Green Portland State University Portland 5
10 310 Cody Edeline NoMad Sports Club Portland 5
11 322 Richard Cowan Veloce Racing Portland 5
12 389 Brent Casady 5
13 291 bill larson Cyclepath Racing Portland 5
14 350 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer Portland 5
15 234 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo Portland 5
16 391 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 5
17 485 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 5
18 665 Barry O'Connor 5
19 385 David Liebert 5
20 258 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery Beaverton 5
21 317 Scott Beutel Portland 5
22 267 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com Milwaukie 5
23 256 Brody Boeger Portland 5
24 292 Doug Moak Portland 5
25 280 SEEWLL Beck Companion Pet Clinic Vancouver 4
26 305 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo Portland 4
27 390 Kris Schamp The Bike Gallery Portland 4
DNF 349 Owen Morehart Beaverton 3
DNF 238 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo Vancouver 1

Men C

Num Name Team City Laps
1 620 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato Portland 5
2 779 Justin Iverson Cyclepath Racing 5
3 529 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato Portland 5
4 749 Jacob Fox 5
5 767 Luke Sosnowski 5
6 501 Jon Mason Corvallis 5
7 776 Brad Potts 5
8 716 Jesse Homan Portland 5
9 665 Ryan Larson Corvallis 5
10 695 Ashley Williams Veloshop Portland 5
11 521 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo Portland 5
12 586 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato Portland 5
13 559 Ken Pace Team S+M Portland 5
14 766 Greg George 5
15 647 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers Portland 5
16 585 John Baldwin Alameda Brewhouse Beaverton 5
17 636 John Howe Team Beer Portland 5
18 600 Guy Smith Crossniacs Rainier 5
19 729 Will Cortez Trail Head Cycles Beaverton 5
20 706 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles Hillsboro 5
21 682 Corey Cartwright Team Beer Portland 5
22 774 Matt Webber Kermantle 5
23 507 Hugh Davis West Linn 5
24 619 Benjamin Davis Team Beer Portland 5
25 595 danny klube Portland 5
26 553 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer Portland 5
27 777 Dave Kosanke 5
28 727 Justin Stenkamp Gresham 5
29 638 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear Portland 5
30 592 J. Jason Jones NoMad Sports Club Portland 5
31 623 John S. Miller Quad Cycles Portland 5
32 715 phil avery League Racing Oregon City 5
33 604 Jason Stowers OSU Cycling Club Corvallis 5
34 536 Robert Kyper Tireless Velo Vancouver 5
35 713 Jeffrey Garrett Team Numb nutz Hillsboro 5
36 657 David Thorpe Portland 4
37 775 Brian Hansen Team Red Lizard 4
DNF 558 Aaron Pruitt Portland 4
DNF 571 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 4
DNF 661 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 4
DNF 602 Noel Johnson Portland 3
DNF 778 corey martin Cerberus 3
DNF 643 Christian Ettinger Hopworks Brewery Portland 2
DNF 683 earl patrick Portland 2
DNF 704 Kristopher Langdon Vancouver 2
DNF 568 Christian Martin River City Bicycles Portland 1

Senior Men A

Num Name Team City Laps
1 54 Chris Sheppard CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Bend 8
2 2 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers Portland 8
3 46 Sean Babcock Team S+M Corvallis 8
4 10 Ian Brown River City Bicycles Portland 8
5 16 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee Portland 8
6 70 Jacob Rathe Redline Portland 8
7 225 Jeff Bannink 8
8 3 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop Eugene 8
9 224 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 8
10 24 Cary Miller Team S+M Portland 8
11 13 Ryan McFarling YakiBRA Portland 8
12 217 Colby Brooks 8
13 62 Matthew Wills Veloshop Portland 8
14 84 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing Portland 8
15 38 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles Portland 8
16 25 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo Portland 8
17 14 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers Portland 8
18 212 Adrian Olmstead 8
19 51 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo Portland 8
20 23 John Bravard Half Fast Velo Portland 7

Singlespeed

Num Name Team City Laps
1 747 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery Beaverton 5
2 761 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin Portland 5
3 729 Mike Bene Veloshop Corvallis 5
4 738 Brad Urban Veloshop Hood River 5
5 724 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop Portland 5
6 759 Brian Garretson Veloshop Sherwood 5
7 715 Terry Keele Splinter Cell Troutdale 5
8 752 Dan Cheever Evil Beaverton 5
9 815 Andrew Ross Medheads Beaverton 5
10 773 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin Portland 5
11 61 Todd Sexton 5
12 63 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 5
13 779 Joseph Marek Team S+M Oregon City 5
14 56 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 5
15 725 Tommy Tuite Veloshop Portland 5
16 722 John Dorfer Veloshop Portland 5
17 803 James Jonke Bicycleface.com Portland 5
18 701 David Ross Portland 5
19 768 Brian McNamara Companion Pet Clinic Portland 5
20 60 Joe Partridge 5
21 769 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing Portland 5
22 893 Augusto Carneiro 5
23 721 Brent Ryckman Portland 5
24 765 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo Beaverton 5
25 825 Derek Batchelder Trail Head Cycles Beaverton 5
26 57 David Prause 5
27 778 Brian Thiel Nike Cycling Portland 5
28 776 Eric Aldinger West Linn 5
29 846 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear Portland 5
30 847 Ken Pace Team S+M Port 5
31 58 Bryan Kappa 5
32 62 Mike Reed 5
33 826 Justin Gorder East side Portland 5
34 739 Andrew Wilson Veloshop Portland 5
35 840 Barey Lueck Olson's Bicycles Aloha 5
36 758 Russell Gober Portland 5
37 59 Jose Rodriguez 4
38 703 JON WASSERMAN Veloce Racing Hillsboro 4
39 774 Camille Hook Bike Central Portland 4
40 862 Chris DiStefano Super Relax Concept Beaverton 4
41 462 Ben Greenlee 4
DNF 64 Charles Christianson 3
DNF 704 Pancho Varney Gentle Lovers Lebanon 3

Unicycle

Num Name Team City Laps
1 42 Rob Brown 1
2 14 Joseph Marek Team S+M Oregon City 1
3 29 William Behn 1
4 28 Ben Schoenberg Seriousjuggling.com Portland 1

Women A

Num Name Team City Laps
1 19 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers Portland 6
2 3 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles Portland 6
3 38 Betsy Platt River City Bicycles Portland 6
4 5 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Hood River 6
5 24 Megan Schubel Companion Pet Clinic Portland 6
6 13 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery Portland 6
7 32 Melissa Sanborn Wenzel Coaching Portland 6
8 39 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching Portland 6
9 43 Jennifer Caldwell 5
10 44 Laura Erker 5
DNF 46 Heather Wills 2

Women B

Num Name Team City Laps
1 110 Patty Garland Disco Velo Hood River 6
2 105 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland 6
3 129 Kristin Wille Portland Velo Portland 5
4 151 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo Portland 5
5 169 Margi Lifsey 5
6 167 Carolyn Goodbrake Ironclad Performance Wear 5
7 171 Tori Bortman The Bike Gallery 5
8 122 Jennafer Herold Eddie Merkin Portland 5
9 123 Jennifer Schweitzer Eddie Merkin Portland 5
10 168 Emily Moon 5
11 170 Julia Fudge Poplollies 4
DNF 121 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health Portland 1

Women Junior

Num Name Team City Laps
1 75 Hannah Lawson Portland 5
1 445 William Goritski Tireless Velo 6
2 83 Carina Hahn Team Rose City Portland 5
2 412 Kristin Dillon Disco Velo Hood River 6
3 84 Kara Helgren Forza Jet Velo Portland 4
3 422 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles Hood River 6
4 416 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 6
4 88 Isabel Ford Forza Jet Velo Salem 4
5 93 Kim Hansen Team Red Lizard 3
5 420 Beth Burns Veloce Racing Portland 5
6 411 Pam Fairchild Tireless Velo Portland 5
7 438 Amy Homsi Sorella Forte Portland 5
8 410 Tacia Miller Cyclepath Racing Portland 5
9 418 Elaine Prause Portland 5
10 414 Wendi Straight Endo & The Back Pedalers Portland 5