Breadwinner Cycles

Event Category Name
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Sean Corey
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Sean Corey
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
25 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ethan Furniss
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Sean Corey
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Sean Corey
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
5 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
DNF Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
17 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Sean Corey
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Ethan Furniss
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Sean Corey
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
7 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
17 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
9 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
3 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Sean Corey
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Stephen Hartzel
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Ira Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Sean Corey
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Sean Corey
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 1/2 Abby Watson
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Sean Corey
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Ira Ryan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Abby Watson
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Sean Corey
DNF GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Josh Kelley
3 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Stephen Hartzel
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean Corey
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ethan Furniss
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Michael Gallagher
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Sean Corey
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Ira Ryan
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Michael Gallagher
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean Corey
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Ira Ryan
40 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Michael Gallagher
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Sean Corey
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Ira Ryan
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ethan Furniss
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Sean Corey
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Ethan Furniss
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tony Pereira
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ira Ryan
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Ira Ryan