Breadwinner Cycles

Event Category Name
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ira Ryan
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joel Madrone
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Ira Ryan
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jen Powell
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A rachel bagley
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ira Ryan
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Joel Madrone
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Michael Gallagher
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Tony Pereira
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Michael Gallagher
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Joel Madrone
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Jen Powell
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Ira Ryan
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Tony Pereira
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Joel Madrone
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Ira Ryan
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women A Jen Powell
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Michael Gallagher
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Michael Gallagher
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A rachel bagley
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Abby Watson
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Abby Watson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A rachel bagley
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Jen Powell
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Ira Ryan
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A matt hall
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Joel Madrone
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Danie Powell
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed matt hall
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed rachel bagley
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tony Pereira
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Michael Gallagher
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Tony Pereira
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Ira Ryan
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Danie Powell
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A rachel bagley
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Jen Powell
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Abby Watson
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Joel Madrone
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Michael Gallagher
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Ira Ryan
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A matt hall
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Michael Gallagher
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Tony Pereira
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Jen Powell
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A matt hall
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A rachel bagley
9 Battle At Barlow Women A rachel bagley
DNF Battle At Barlow Category A Ira Ryan
22 Battle At Barlow Category A matt hall
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A matt hall
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Ira Ryan
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Joel Madrone
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Michael Gallagher
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Alisha Madrone
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
2 Fazio Farms Category A Michael Gallagher
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A matt hall
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Abby Watson
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A rachel bagley
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Ira Ryan
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Michael Gallagher
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A rachel bagley
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Abby Watson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Alisha Madrone
16 Hood River Double Cross Category A Ira Ryan
20 Hood River Double Cross Category A matt hall
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A rachel bagley
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Ira Ryan
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A rachel bagley
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A matt hall
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Michael Gallagher
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A matt hall
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A matt hall
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A rachel bagley
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Abby Watson
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Jen Powell
21 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women A Jen Powell
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A Michael Gallagher
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
21 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Michael Gallagher
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Micheal Gallager
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A Michael Gallagher
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ira Ryan