Breadwinner Cycles

Event Category Name
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Sean Corey
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Ira Ryan
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Sean Corey
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Joel Madrone
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Gerow
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Abby Watson
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Joel Madrone
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Ira Ryan
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A Sean Corey
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ira Ryan
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Sean Corey
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joel Madrone
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Gerow
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Sean Corey
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Joel Madrone
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Gerow
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ira Ryan
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Sean Corey
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Ira Ryan
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Joel Madrone
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Abby Watson
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Sean Corey
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Joel Madrone
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Ira Ryan
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Gerow
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Sean Corey
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ira Ryan
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joel Madrone
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ira Ryan
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Sean Corey
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Joel Madrone
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Gerow
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Ira Ryan
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Sean Corey
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ira Ryan
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Sean Corey
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Abby Watson
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Joel Madrone
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ira Ryan
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Brian Gerow
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Sean Corey
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Ira Ryan
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Sean Corey
14 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Gerow
24 Battle at Barlow Category A Ira Ryan
20 Battle at Barlow Category A Joel Madrone
18 Battle at Barlow Category A Sean Corey
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Brian Gerow
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Sean Corey
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Ira Ryan
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ira Ryan
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Sean Corey
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Brian Gerow
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Brian Gerow
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Ira Ryan
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ira Ryan
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Abby Watson
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Gerow
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Sean Corey
23 Hood River Double Cross Category A Sean Corey
11 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Gerow
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joel Madrone
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ira Ryan
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Ira Ryan
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Abby Watson
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Abby Watson
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Abby Watson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Ira Ryan
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Sean Corey
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women rachel bagley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women rachel bagley
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women rachel bagley
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women rachel bagley
8 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Brian Gerow
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Brian Gerow
63 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 rachel bagley
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Ira Ryan
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Brian Gerow
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 rachel bagley
16 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Brian Gerow
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Joel Madrone
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Ira Ryan
16 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Brian Gerow
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Gerow