OBRA TT: Combined

Peoria, OR
June 13, 2010

Part of the OBRA TT

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 10-12 0:15:23.00
2 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior Men 13-14 0:15:31.71
3 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 0:15:41.00
4 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 0:16:32.00
5 Hannah Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 13-14 0:16:58.00
6 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene Junior Men 13-14 0:17:20.00
7 Erik Hammerquist Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 10-12 0:18:41.00
8 Danica Shepard Hutch's-Eugene Junior Women 13-14 0:19:16.00
9 Sunny Ciargo Word-RCB Junior Men 13-14 0:19:28.00
10 Aaron King Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Junior Men 10-12 0:20:28.00
11 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Junior Women 10-12 0:22:23.00
12 Devin Morago Junior Men 10-12 0:26:43.00
13 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 17-18 0:27:44.00
14 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team Junior Men 15-16 0:28:05.00
15 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Development Team Junior Men 17-18 0:28:10.00
16 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing Junior Men 17-18 0:28:15.00
17 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo Junior Men 17-18 0:30:31.00
18 Jack Rising Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Men 15-16 0:31:10.00
19 Ashton Summers Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 17-18 0:31:15.00
20 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky Junior Men 17-18 0:32:48.00
21 Lindon Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky Junior Men 17-18 0:33:11.00
22 Liz Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 17-18 0:34:23.00
23 Esteban Vasquez Word-RCB Junior Men 17-18 0:36:48.00
24 Kendra Parkinson Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 15-16 0:42:25.00
25 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB Junior Men 15-16 0:42:57.00
26 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent 0:44:18.00
27 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene Senior Men 0:52:16.00
28 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata Senior Men 0:52:22.00
29 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team Senior Men 0:52:45.00
30 Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy Senior Men 0:53:16.00
31 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40-44 0:53:32.00
32 Karsten Hagen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Masters Men 40-44 0:54:29.00
33 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge Sen Men 4/5 0:55:07.00
34 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky Sen Men 3 0:55:11.00
35 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Masters Men 30-34 0:55:26.00
36 kerry farrell Wheelsport Masters Men 50-54 0:55:27.00
37 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Sen Men 4/5 0:55:52.00
38 Ron Babcock Portland Velo Masters Men 40-44 0:56:02.00
39 Jake Hansen Word-RCB Senior Men 0:56:15.00
40 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Sen Men 3 0:56:18.00
41 Philip Spencer Sen Men 3 0:56:23.00
42 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 30-34 0:56:30.00
43 John OBrien Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Masters Men 50-54 0:56:42.00
44 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles Sen Men 3 0:56:59.00
45 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Sen Men 3 0:57:03.00
46 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-44 0:57:12.00
47 Dave/Kristina Campbell/Lackner Hutch's/CLIF Bar/Highland Labs/Michelin Tandem 0:57:13.00
48 Ian Rogers Sen Men 4/5 0:57:22.00
49 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear Masters Men 35-39 0:57:25.00
50 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 30-34 0:57:36.00
51 Mike Mauch United Finance Masters Men 45-49 0:57:52.00
52 Alex Telitsine IJM.org Sen Men 3 0:57:54.00
53 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Sen Men 4/5 0:58:03.00
54 Jason Penry Pacific Power Blue Sky Sen Men 4/5 0:58:14.00
55 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy Sen Men 4/5 0:58:20.00
56 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing Masters Men 40-44 0:58:27.00
57 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Sen Men 3 0:58:28.00
58 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo Sen Men 3 0:58:28.00
59 Allen Kraft North River Racing Masters Men 45-49 0:58:35.00
60 Michael Brindza Life Cycle Bike Shop Sen Men 4/5 0:58:44.00
61 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-44 0:58:45.00
62 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Senior Men 3 0:58:45.00
63 Andrew Neil Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Sen Men 4/5 0:58:50.00
64 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM Masters Men 45-49 0:59:04.00
65 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks Masters Men 45-49 0:59:06.00
66 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Sen Men 3 0:59:08.00
67 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 35-39 0:59:10.00
68 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team Sen Men 4/5 0:59:18.00
69 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo Masters Men 45-49 0:59:25.00
70 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 35-39 0:59:26.00
71 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem Masters Men 45-49 0:59:27.00
72 Pat Sagers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental Masters Men 55-59 0:59:34.00
73 Bob Rakoz Masters Men 45-49 0:59:37.00
74 Steve Long North River Racing Masters Men 55-59 0:59:42.00
75 lance brigman Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 60-64 0:59:48.00
76 Eric Lager Hammer Velo Sen Men 4/5 0:59:53.00
77 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 50-54 0:59:57.00
78 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky Sen Men 4/5 1:00:02.00
79 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop Sen Men 3 1:00:03.00
80 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 35-39 1:00:07.00
81 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50-54 1:00:10.00
82 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 50-54 1:00:11.00
83 joe dominey Masters Men 40-44 1:00:14.00
84 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance Masters Men 35-39 1:00:14.00
85 Mike Fajer Masters Men 55-59 1:00:14.00
86 Steve Yenne Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 50-54 1:00:15.00
87 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters Men 55-59 1:00:16.00
88 Gabriela Ferrat Senior Women 1:00:28.00
89 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo Masters Men 55-59 1:00:33.00
90 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40-44 1:00:33.00
91 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City Masters Men 50-54 1:00:40.00
92 Mark Lavery Lavs Masters Men 40-44 1:00:50.00
93 Mark Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 50-54 1:00:51.00
94 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 40-44 1:00:56.00
95 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB Masters Men 40-44 1:01:03.00
96 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 45-49 1:01:07.00
97 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Senior Women 1:01:29.00
98 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Masters Men 45-49 1:01:33.00
99 James Bradley Hammer Velo Sen Men 4/5 1:01:39.00
100 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM Masters Women 50-54 1:01:58.00
101 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles Masters Men 55-59 1:02:08.00
102 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop Senior Women 1:02:11.00
103 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Senior Men 1:02:30.00
104 Alex Turpin Bike Newport Sen Men 4/5 1:02:35.00
105 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo Senior Women 3 1:02:37.00
106 Roger Joys United Finance Masters Men 45-49 1:02:38.00
107 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky Sen Men 4/5 1:02:46.00
108 Gary Watts North River Racing Masters Men 50-54 1:02:49.00
109 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Masters Men 50-54 1:02:52.00
110 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Masters Men 50-54 1:02:55.00
111 Matt Clark Masters Men 35-39 1:02:56.00
112 Cameron Duff Sen Men 4/5 1:03:00.00
113 Larry Holzman North River Racing Sen Men 4/5 1:03:12.00
114 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Senior Women 4/5 1:03:12.00
115 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Sen Men 4/5 1:03:15.00
116 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Masters Women 40-44 1:03:15.00
117 Thomas Nash Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 45-49 1:03:17.00
118 Ron Magnus NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 60-64 1:03:33.00
119 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Masters Men 55-59 1:03:39.00
120 Andrew Haliburton United Finance Masters Men 40-44 1:03:39.00
121 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte Masters Women 40-44 1:04:00.00
122 Abby Bruning Senior Women 4/5 1:04:15.00
123 Mark Boguslawski Masters Men 45-49 1:04:24.00
124 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 50-54 1:04:24.00
125 Mark Newsome Masters Men 50-54 1:04:43.00
126 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 60-64 1:04:51.00
127 James Thiele Team Rose City Masters Men 50-54 1:04:56.00
128 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 65+ 1:05:17.00
129 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Sen Men 4/5 1:05:47.00
130 Alice Chang Hammer Velo Masters Women 35-39 1:05:47.00
131 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo Senior Women 4/5 1:05:52.00
132 Jeff Golden Masters Men 55-59 1:05:56.00
133 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club Masters Women 50-54 1:06:02.00
134 Robert Burney Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Men 50-54 1:06:25.00
135 Thom Meyers Masters Men 65+ 1:06:30.00
136 Arthur Blumenkron Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Men 55-59 1:06:33.00
137 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Masters Men 60-64 1:06:36.00
138 Jack Lavier Pacific Power Blue Sky Sen Men 3 1:06:41.00
139 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling Masters Men 60-64 1:07:01.00
140 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 65+ 1:07:04.00
141 Aubrey Edwards Sen Men 4/5 1:07:10.00
142 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Senior Men 4/5 1:07:29.00
143 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop Senior Women 3 1:07:55.00
144 James Bell Masters Men 55-59 1:08:04.00
145 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 65+ 1:08:07.00
146 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing Masters Women 50-54 1:08:32.00
147 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 40-44 1:08:40.00
148 Joe Cipale North River Racing Sen Men 3 1:08:42.00
149 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 60-64 1:08:51.00
150 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 55-59 1:09:03.00
151 Jan Moss Sorella Forte Masters Women 45-49 1:10:04.00
152 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 65+ 1:10:50.00
153 Tim Ehlers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 45-49 1:11:08.00
154 Allan Summers Masters Men 60-64 1:11:13.00
155 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 30-34 1:11:15.00
156 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City Masters Women 55-59 1:11:37.00
157 Erin Goodall Showers Pass Senior Women 4/5 1:11:46.00
158 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 55-59 1:11:54.00
159 Helen Kennedy Senior Women 4/5 1:11:59.00
160 Sherly Hinchliff Tri Pacific Masters Women 40-44 1:12:15.00
161 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60-64 1:12:24.00
162 Joe Gierga Masters Men 65+ 1:12:52.00
163 Dick Richardson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 65+ 1:13:35.00
164 Analise Herrara-Minter Artisan Family Racing Senior Women 3 1:13:40.00
165 Meg Mautner Bike Central Masters Women 50-54 1:14:54.00
166 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 35-39 1:15:30.53
167 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky Sen Men 4/5 1:15:35.00
168 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo Masters Women 50-54 1:15:42.00
169 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 45-49 1:15:42.00
170 sarah hunter Word-RCB Senior Women 4/5 1:16:14.00
171 Clark Henry Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 65+ 1:16:33.00
172 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte Masters Women 50-54 1:17:59.00
173 Marc Brewer Word-RCB Masters Men 55-59 1:18:35.00
174 Michael Richardson Midnight Rider Sen Men 4/5 1:18:55.00
175 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 55-59 1:19:22.00
176 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 60-64 1:19:55.00
177 Tim McGuire Sen Men 4/5 1:20:12.00
178 Joanne Heilinger Masters Women 60-64 1:20:57.00
179 Tyler Broadway Junior Men 15-16 1:21:17.00
180 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Sen Men 4/5 1:21:36.00
181 Naiqwan Pelman Word-RCB Junior Men 15-16 1:21:47.00
182 Catherine Cooper Word-RCB Masters Women 35-39 1:24:03.00
183 Larry Hunter Masters Men 65+ 1:35:40.00
184 Alex Summers Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 1:59:06.00