The Valley Athletic Club

Event Category Name
55 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men John-Christian Flack
46 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men John-Christian Flack
31 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Sergio Palma
2 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Yanni Papadopoulos
31 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Sergio Palma
11 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
118 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sergio Palma
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Yanni Papadopoulos
32 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Sergio Palma
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
33 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Sergio Palma
3 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
33 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Sergio Palma
30 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
33 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Ruben Garcia
50 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
43 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
68 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
185 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Yanni Papadopoulos
3 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
42 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Yanni Papadopoulos
11 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Brian Koder
7 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Ruben Garcia
55 Piece of Cake Category 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
23 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 John-Christian Flack
119 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ruben Garcia
119 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ruben Garcia
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ruben Garcia
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Brian Koder
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Sergio Palma
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Yanni Papadopoulos
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Carter Hick