Revenge of the Disc: Combined

Albany and Brownsville, OR
July 13, 2013

Part of the Revenge of the Disc

Updated July 30, 2013 at 10:58 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men 1/2 0:38:01
2 Rob English English Cycles Men 1/2 0:38:42
3 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse Masters 40+ Men 0:39:38
4 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 0:39:45
5 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 1/2 0:39:47
6 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 1/2 0:40:19
7 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men 1/2 0:40:31
8 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 3 0:40:45
9 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters 40+ Men 0:40:52
10 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux (blank) Tandem 0:40:56
11 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 3 0:41:09
12 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Masters 30+ Men 0:41:13
13 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Masters 50+ Men 0:41:49
14 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth Men 1/2 0:41:54
15 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters 40+ Men 0:41:56
16 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team Masters 50+ Men 0:42:08
17 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance Men 3 0:42:22
18 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Masters 40+ Men 0:42:35
19 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 40+ Men 0:42:51
20 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:42:54
21 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling Masters 50+ Men 0:42:56
22 Steven R/Christine Holland/Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles/Sorella Forte Tandem 0:43:00
23 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:43:05
24 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team Men 1/2 0:43:18
25 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad/Yakima Women 1/2 0:43:31
26 Wes Stephens Block rides Masters 50+ Men 0:43:34
27 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters 40+ Men 0:43:34
28 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Masters 30+ Men 0:44:00
29 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:44:03
30 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men 3 0:44:08
31 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters 50+ Men 0:44:11
32 Norm Swygert Kissena Cycling Club Men 4/5 0:44:12
33 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com Masters 50+ Men 0:44:12
34 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 1/2 0:44:21
35 Nick Gilbert Unattached Men 4/5 0:44:28
36 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3 0:44:29
37 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters 60+ Men 0:44:51
38 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 0:45:02
39 Joe Tysoe (blank) Men 4/5 0:45:04
40 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 50+ Men 0:45:33
41 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 40+ Men 0:45:46
42 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters 50+ Men 0:45:54
43 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Eddy Men 0:45:58
44 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3 0:46:01
45 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Eddy Men 0:46:03
46 Zhaolong Wu Men 3 0:46:10
47 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Men 3 0:46:16
48 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters 40+ Women 0:46:25
49 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 50+ Men 0:46:30
50 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:46:30
51 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 3 0:46:37
52 Ray Anderson Unattached Masters 60+ Men 0:46:38
53 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4/5 0:46:46
54 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 60+ Men 0:46:54
55 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer Masters 60+ Men 0:47:07
56 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Masters 50+ Men 0:47:13
57 David Smith (blank) Men 4/5 0:47:20
58 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Women 1/2 0:47:22
59 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters 40+ Women 0:47:23
60 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters 50+ Men 0:47:28
61 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men 3 0:47:34
62 Timothy Smith Team Nike Catabana Eddy Men 0:47:42
63 David Prats Unattached Eddy Men 0:48:00
64 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:48:01
65 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Men 4/5 0:48:01
66 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 4/5 0:48:02
67 john nicholas DNR Cycling Masters 50+ Men 0:48:08
68 Michael Cole Unattached Men 4/5 0:48:24
69 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 50+ Men 0:48:31
70 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 3 0:48:41
71 Heather Johnson (blank) Women 3 0:48:54
72 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Men 4/5 0:48:55
73 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Men 4/5 0:48:57
74 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Men 0:48:58
75 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters 60+ Women 0:49:13
76 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 4/5 0:49:14
77 Mark Edlen Masters 60+ Men 0:49:16
78 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 0:49:19
79 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters 60+ Men 0:49:36
80 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 0:49:37
81 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:49:45
82 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 3 0:49:49
83 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:49:49
84 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Women 3 0:49:50
85 Gary Jacquot Masters 60+ Men 0:50:05
86 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4/5 0:50:13
87 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4/5 0:50:33
88 Jennifer Haliewicz (blank) Women 4/5 0:50:40
89 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Men 0:51:14
90 Rod Wanker (blank) Masters 60+ Men 0:51:21
91 Laura Wanker (blank) MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:51:25
92 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling Masters 40+ Men 0:51:30
93 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One Masters 60+ Men 0:51:39
94 Tiffonie Carroll (blank) Women 4/5 0:51:42
95 brent wright O2 Endurance Men 4/5 0:51:49
96 Diane Smith (blank) Women 4/5 0:51:55
97 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters 50+ Men 0:52:15
98 Michael Richardson (blank) Men 4/5 0:52:19
99 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:52:31
100 Lon Getlin Unattached Masters 60+ Men 0:52:31
101 Mitch Ridge (blank) Men 4/5 0:52:40
102 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:53:02
103 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 50+ Men 0:53:35
104 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters 50+ Men 0:53:37
105 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior Men 0:53:49
106 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 0:53:52
107 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade Women 4/5 0:53:58
108 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo Women 4/5 0:54:31
109 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 60+ Women 0:54:54
110 Sara Stiles (blank) Women 4/5 0:55:06
111 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior Men 0:55:25
112 Chloe Majinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 4/5 0:56:02
113 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 40+ Women 0:56:40
114 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 4/5 0:56:56
115 Debra Windus Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles Masters 60+ Women 0:57:16
116 Annie Bertucio (blank) Women 4/5 0:58:00
117 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 4/5 0:58:15
118 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:58:19
119 Lisa Campbell Beaverton Bicycle Club MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:58:52
120 Anthony Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Eddy Men 1:00:14
121 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4/5 1:00:45
122 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 1:01:47
123 Andriana Krueger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Masters 50+ Women 1:02:13
124 corina jacquot Eddy Women 1:04:50
125 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 1:23:52
126 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Women 1:30:14