Jordan Miller

Event Category
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
19 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open Singlespeed
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
36 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Open Men
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Men Open
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 19-39
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39
3 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 35-39
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39
2 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 19-39

106th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
42 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 259
259

153rd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
3 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 298
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
298

177th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
53 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 248
93 Gravel BAR Masters Men 208
456

53rd — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men 28
28

51st — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Men Open 9
36 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Open Men
9

3rd — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 13
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 12
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 14
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 10
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 19-39 12
61

93rd — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 35-39 13
13

42nd — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 7
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open Singlespeed 15
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 7
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 5
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
19 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
34

10th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
177 Overall BAR Masters Men 456
456

9th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Points
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 12
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 13
25

549th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 1
2 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men 1
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 1
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 1
3 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 35-39 1
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 1
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 19-39 1
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Men Open 1
36 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Open Men 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open Singlespeed 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 1
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
18

38

Bend, OR

M

16622

3

3

2

5

5

Not a current member