Brian Lynch

Event Category
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3
54 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3
62 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3
12 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
11 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3
61 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3

17th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 295
8 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 293
588

8th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 7
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 2/3 Men
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Category 2/3 Men 4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 2/3 Men
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 13
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 5
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 9
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Category 2/3 Men 12
10 Cyclocross Crusade Category 2/3 Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 8
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men 6
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 8
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 8
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men 8
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men
88

6th — Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 5
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 20
12 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 4
29

10th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 10
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 11
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men 9
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 11
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 11
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men 7
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 1
60

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 9
9

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 9
19

4th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 29
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 60
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 24
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 36
149

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 10
10

17th — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Men 40+

Event Category Points
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 50
50

226th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
61 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
11 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 1
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 1
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 1
12 The Red Line Criterium Men Category 3 1
62 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
54 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 1
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men 1
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men 1
29

44

Portland, OR

M

9251

353

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

3

5/Novice

October 04, 2010

December 31, 2020