Mt. Tabor Series

Portland, OR
June 05, 2019

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

For results questions, please contact Emily Marshall 

Updated June 6, 2019 at 6:55 PM

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team
1 177 Shannon Skerritt
2 892 John Browning
3 914 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
4 608 Michael Girard
5 4309 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
6 4132 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
7 594 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
8 4164 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
9 985 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law
10 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
11 682 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair
12 36 Brent Casady
13 329 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
14 4291 Ken Gerts
15 4151 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling
16 22 Michael Springer

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team
1 311 Peter Serrurier
2 4041 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo
3 905 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
4 84 Mark Hall
5 317 Steve Swanson
6 45 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com
7 4151 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling
8 4211 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
9 670 Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX
10 360 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing
11 5298 Matthew Guinn The Club Roule
DNF 4036 Rod Mitchell

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 697 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
2 623 Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com
3 564 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
4 29 Ryan P. Gilles
5 738 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
6 309 Keith McIntire HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
7 601 Jake Rosenbloum
8 3068 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
9 4207 Andrew Santos Team Coastal
10 547 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com
11 4015 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
12 787 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling
13 692 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
14 386 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
15 218 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
16 327 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
17 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
18 712 Isaac Tarter
19 30 Peter Newlands
DNF 314 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 5043 Charlie Leveroni
2 4153 Marshall Hoopingarner
3 4060 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team
4 4180 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
5 4176 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
6 4262 Micheal Hancuff
7 4165 Andrzej Stadnik
8 18 Nick Kendsersky
9 32 Devin Bailly
10 4171 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com
11 4223 Emmanuel Guzman
12 4123 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
13 4150 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo
14 28 Erik Fabrizius
15 4185 Patrick Dailey
16 4148 Connor Shimamoto
17 8103 Jacob Smith
18 5331 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
19 4393 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
20 5003 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
21 4287 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
22 482 Parry Sample Ranier Beer Cycling Team
23 4213 Brandon Pendergrass
24 4293 Chris Venot
25 4028 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 8077 Noah Sanders River City Bicycles - Bike Law
2 5127 Spencer Parise Team UP
3 5229 Joshua Dinwiddie
4 5244 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team
5 5580 Benjamin Westphal
6 5209 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective
7 5239 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team
8 21 Patrick Shearer
9 5307 Kevin Ryan
10 5689 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX
11 5091 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling
12 5233 James Green Trusty Switchblade
13 3 Casey Taylor bicycleattorney.com
14 5382 Bradley Ling
15 5397 Aaron Edmonds
16 9 Sean Phelps
17 5414 Kevin Jenson
18 8160 Jackson Loftus
19 5291 Raeseong Kang
20 8158 federicko spedini
21 5412 Kenny Rodriguez
22 24 Chris Kee
23 23 Brian Barker

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 132 Zachary Kovalcik
2 864 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
3 27 Chris Riekert
4 34 Lewis Whiley
5 891 Christian Lam
6 102 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks
7 816 Calon Russell
8 117 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law
9 978 Garrett Hankins
10 101 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law
11 829 Emmett Culp
12 544 Jan Kraemer
13 31 Eric Sheagley
14 128 Andrew Coe PDX TI
15 749 Kevin Wallin
16 833 Brendan Sheerin
17 843 Anthony Monteleone
18 924 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
19 916 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
20 873 Andrew Suckocki
21 686 Mico Macri
22 909 Aaron Sander
DNF 570 Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
DNF 917 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
DNF 150 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law
DNF 812 Mike Kath
DNF 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law
DNF 926 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 205 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
2 218 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
3 414 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling
4 403 Holly Baird Team Nonstop
5 412 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7088 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
2 7172 Dana Orth
3 7035 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
4 7120 Carley Leins Team Nonstop
5 26 Glori Campbell
6 7165 Lisa Timmerman
7 8124 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team
8 7070 Maureen Callahan
9 7222 Emily McNary Ranier Beer Cycling Team
10 7136 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
11 25 Mary Dailey