Mt. Tabor Series

Portland, OR
May 29, 2019

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

For results questions, please contact Emily Marshall

Updated June 4, 2019 at 7:16 AM

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team
1 177 Shannon Skerritt
2 914 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
3 4132 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
4 608 Michael Girard
5 161 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar
6 16 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
7 594 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
8 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
9 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo
10 640 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
11 329 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
12 589 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
13 985 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law
14 172 Yann Blindert
15 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
16 554 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
17 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
18 11 Alex Revyarkin
19 4151 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team
1 306 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
2 311 Peter Serrurier
3 4041 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo
4 589 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
5 45 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com
6 317 Steve Swanson
7 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
8 4194 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
9 4151 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling
10 4155 John Prosser
11 360 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing
12 4211 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
13 670 Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX
14 561 Paul Mautner The Club Roule
15 4012 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
16 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar
17 5254 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 623 Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com
2 697 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
3 544 Jan Kraemer
4 683 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
5 564 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
6 309 Keith McIntire HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
7 386 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
8 625 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team
9 4207 Andrew Santos Team Coastal
10 712 Isaac Tarter
11 86 Shane Fletcher
12 304 Patrick Connor Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
13 82 Chris Thomas
14 547 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com
15 17 Gabrielle Lehnert
16 778 Eric McKinley
17 218 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
18 81 Brad Davidson
19 692 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
20 616 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling
21 314 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling
22 787 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling
23 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
DNF 358 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition

Men 4

Num Name Team
1 4153 Marshall Hoopingarner
2 4096 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
3 18 Nick Kendsersky
4 4262 Micheal Hancuff
5 4060 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team
6 19 Charlie Douthwaite
7 4185 Patrick Dailey
8 4150 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo
9 8103 Jacob Smith
10 5331 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
11 4054 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com
12 4223 Emmanuel Guzman
13 4176 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
14 5225 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
15 4287 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
16 4165 Andrzej Stadnik
17 4117 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
18 4043 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
19 4213 Brandon Pendergrass
20 482 Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team
21 4148 Connor Shimamoto
22 4291 Ken Gerts
23 5300 Cody Youngblood
DNF 4209 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
DNF 4294 James Putnam

Men 5

Num Name Team
1 5043 Charlie Leveroni
2 5127 Spencer Parise Team UP
3 8 Benjamin Westphal
4 5244 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team
5 5239 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team
6 5689 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX
7 5091 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling
8 5229 Joshua Dinwiddie
9 5537 David Turner
10 14 Pearl Shmuel
11 12 Michael Oschwald
12 3 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
13 4 Jackson Loftus
14 5382 Bradley Ling
15 5233 James Green Trusty Switchblade
16 17 Patrick Shearer
17 5328 Chris Peddie
18 5003 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road
19 5397 Aaron Edmonds
20 5404 Peter Collier
21 5291 Raeseong Kang
22 5108 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling
23 7 John Dendiuk
24 5349 Joseph Little
25 5412 Kenny Rodriguez
26 13 Cole Britton
27 9 Sean Phelps
28 26 Federico Spedini
29 5482 Kevin Gillas
30 5328 Chris Peddie

Senior Men

Num Name Team
1 132 Zachary Kovalcik
2 978 Garrett Hankins
3 101 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law
4 816 Calon Russell
5 891 Christian Lam
6 749 Kevin Wallin
7 109 Carl Hoefer Audi
8 128 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
9 117 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law
10 164 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team
11 686 Mico Macri
12 924 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
13 916 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
14 909 Aaron Sander
15 985 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law
16 812 Mike Kath
DNF 836 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law
DNF 817 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 267 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
2 205 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
3 237 Holland LaRue Team Finger
4 203 Laura Parsons
5 243 Lori Brault
6 228 Elyse Johansen Rainier Beer Cycling Team
7 402 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
8 412 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7172 Dana Orth
2 7088 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
3 7079 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop
4 71 Kat Hampton
5 5 Sari Hargand
6 10 Glori Campbell
7 7120 Carley Leins Team Nonstop
8 7165 Lisa Timmerman
9 7042 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
10 7161 Michelle Gilpin
11 7136 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
12 7222 Emily McNary Rainier Beer Cycling Team
DNF 6 Carmen Hortensia Tomas