Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points

Portland, OR
May 13, 2019

Part of the Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race

Updated May 18, 2019 at 6:06 PM

Junior Women

Num Name Team Points
1 8044 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 8
2 8058 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 7
3 8063 Una Mcfadin 6
4 8124 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 4

Juniors(overall)

Num Name Team Points
1 8082 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 27
2 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 25
3 8083 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 20
4 8061 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 16
5 8295 Parker Green 14
6 8291 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 8
7 8044 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 8
8 8058 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 7
9 8056 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 6
10 8123 Levi Hagstette 3

Men 1/2/3 30+

Num Name Team Points
1 164 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 29
2 120 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 21
3 101 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 16
4 188 16
5 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 15
6 611 Dan Litwora 11
7 61 Diego Colin 10
8 102 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 10
9 111 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9
10 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 8
11 812 Mike Kath 7
12 625 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 6
13 397 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 6
14 648 Bob Duffy Western Bikeworks 5
15 889 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 4
16 924 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
17 652 Conor Fitzgerald Rainier Beer Cycling Team 3
18 811 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 2
19 62 Christian Tresser 2
20 522 Daniel Kurylo 2

Men 1/2/3 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 655 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
2 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 20
3 517 Aaron Leritz 18
4 911 Steve Remy 15
5 636 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 14
6 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 13
7 161 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 10
8 842 Terry McLeod 7
9 670 Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX 6
10 819 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
11 608 Michael Girard 5
12 362 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
13 540 Dickie Mallison 4
14 765 Rick Boston Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
15 360 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 2

Men 4/5 30+

Num Name Team Points
1 4096 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 32
2 5194 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 23
3 4117 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
4 5301 Jason Evans 18
5 4207 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 15
6 5082 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 10
7 5000 Travis Richardson 10
8 4171 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 10
9 4185 Patrick Dailey 10
10 5125 Ryan Price The Club Roule 8
11 5331 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
12 5207 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
13 4046 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
14 4000 Spencer Bonney 6
15 5307 Kevin Ryan 5
16 4140 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
17 4132 Dolan Halbrook 2

Men 4/5 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 4022 Jim Middaugh 25
2 4116 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
3 4151 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 20
4 4087 Christophe Berteau-pavy 15
5 4205 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 14
6 4069 Brian Dessinger 13
7 5254 Mike Hanson 13
8 4166 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 12
9 5230 Brian Gefroh 5
10 4093 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 5
11 4036 Rod Mitchell 5
12 5186 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 4

Novice

Num Name Team Points
1 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 23
2 8082 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 20
3 57 Tom Smith 15
4 8083 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 15
5 8023 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 12
6 66 David Davies 12
7 4213 Brandon Pendergrass 11
8 59 Justin Brohard 11
9 5243 Michael Han 8
10 5482 Kevin Gillas 7
11 8291 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 3
12 5340 Aaron Smith 3
13 5443 Andrew Zurn 2
14 5329 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 2

Track

Num Name Team Points
1 869 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
2 924 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22
3 130 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 17
4 4167 Alexander Zybin Team UP 15
5 4010 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
6 4069 Brian Dessinger 13
7 819 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
8 53 Michael Saviers 8
9 4019 Chris Lind The Club Roule 6

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 60 Emily Boscacci 27
2 205 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 21
3 402 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
4 203 Laura Parsons 16
5 414 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 14
6 297 Clara Honsinger 12
7 262 Alexandria Schultz Rainier Beer Cycling Team 10
8 212 Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com 7
9 403 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 5

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 494 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 38
2 7050 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 19
3 8110 Alyssa Hargis 18
4 7035 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
5 55 Carley Leins 10
6 7172 Dana Orth 10
7 73 Nicole Marek 8
8 58 Kara Wolfe 7
9 7222 Emily McNary Rainier Beer Cycling Team 7
10 7079 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 6
11 71 Diane Smith 6
12 411 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 5
13 482 Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team 5
14 7080 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
15 7088 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2