Gladyators

Event Category Name
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Women Kathryn Lewis
20 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
9 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Christopher McCarthy
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale Christopher McCarthy
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Women Valerie Arkell
58 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Christopher McCarthy
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Women Melia Tichenor
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Women Jodi Gaylord
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Women Melia Tichenor
65 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Christopher McCarthy
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Christopher McCarthy
22 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Women Valerie Arkell
25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Adam Nicholas
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Christopher McCarthy
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Women Kathryn Lewis
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Gabriel Trainer
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Clydesdale Christopher McCarthy
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Women Kathryn Lewis
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Women Jodi Gaylord
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Women Valerie Arkell
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Women Melia Tichenor
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Women Jodi Gaylord
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
69 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Gabriel Trainer
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Christopher McCarthy
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Kate Walker
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Stephanie Keske
6 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
26 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Valerie Arkell
24 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Kathleen Johnson
21 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Whitney Welsh
2 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Carley Erickson
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Gabriel Trainer
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ Kathryn Lewis
16 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Kate Walker
15 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Stephanie Keske
8 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
30 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Kathleen Johnson
1 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Carley Erickson
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Gabriel Trainer
19 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Kathleen Johnson
18 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Valerie Arkell
2 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Carley Erickson
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Kathryn Lewis
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Stephanie Keske
6 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Melia Tichenor
27 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Kel Moore
24 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Fiona Yau-Luu
23 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Kathleen Johnson
22 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Laurel Bybee Gardner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Carley Erickson
38 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Gabriel Trainer
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Justin Owens
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Gabriel Trainer
17 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Stephanie Keske
8 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Megan Horst
39 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Kel Moore
35 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Fiona Yau-Luu
32 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Brandy Scott
26 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Valerie Arkell
22 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Whitney Welsh
14 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Melia Tichenor
2 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Carley Erickson
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 5 Jodi Gaylord
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 4 Men Christopher McCarthy
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Christopher McCarthy
33 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Women Melia Tichenor
32 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Women Fiona Yau-Luu
23 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Women Megan Horst
65 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Gabriel Trainer
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Christopher McCarthy
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Valerie Arkell
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stacey Stromberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Kathryn Lewis
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Women 19-39 Megan Horst