Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 24, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated August 17, 2010 at 1:48 PM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Rob English Bike Friday 0:30:27
2 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 0:33:46
3 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:34:39
4 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 0:34:54
5 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 0:34:57
6 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:35:13
7 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 0:35:14
8 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:36:03
9 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 0:36:07
10 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 0:36:22
11 MARK HUBBARD 0:36:22
12 Norman/Kerri Babcock/VandenBerg 0:36:33
13 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:36:41
14 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:36:50
15 Michael Brunelle University of Oregon Cycling Club 0:37:08
16 Todd Dye EWEB Windpower 0:37:20
17 Larry Jackson 0:37:27
18 Matt Baumann Wheelworks 0:37:51
19 Perry Dickson University of Oregon Cycling Club 0:37:52
20 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 0:38:13
21 Dan Schmitt 0:38:16
22 Geoffrey Huber Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:38:19
23 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:38:34
24 Tom Pritchard Hutch's-Eugene 0:38:56
25 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 0:38:56
26 Vic Steuber Wheelworks 0:39:19
27 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 0:39:24
28 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop 0:39:52
29 Tony Kirjis 0:40:05
30 Mike Engelmann 0:40:43
31 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 0:40:45
32 Ian Scholz 0:40:45
33 Ron Levine 0:41:25
34 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 0:41:28
35 Lee Ordonez Wheelworks 0:41:29
36 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene 0:41:31
37 John Powell 0:41:44
38 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene 0:42:12
39 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 0:42:21
40 Ivar Vong EWEB Windpower 0:42:45
41 Emily Snyder Poplollies 0:43:10
42 Erin Berryman Poplollies 0:43:46
43 Norman Babcock Wheelworks 0:43:47
44 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 0:44:03
45 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 0:44:11
46 Kim Bishop 0:45:39
47 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene 0:48:00
48 Tasha Wulff 0:49:58
49 Sydney Powell EWEB Windpower 0:50:21
50 Neil Chinn 0:51:38
51 Robin Forster Team Novara Eugene 1:03:57
52 Rob English Bike Friday 1:05:10
53 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 1:06:01
54 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 1:09:09
55 David Neilson OHPV 1:09:48
56 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 1:12:05
57 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 1:13:10
58 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 1:13:25
59 Marcus Wyckoff Midtown Direct Racing 1:15:01
60 Todd Marley OHPV 1:17:05
61 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:17:21
62 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler 1:18:05
63 steve klump Camp Harlow 1:18:29
64 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene 1:19:18
65 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 1:19:48
66 Megan Banks Collin's Cycle Shop 1:19:59
67 Todd Inman 1:20:15
68 Jill Howe Poplollies 1:20:30
69 Greg Helms 1:20:35
70 Jason Ford Chain Agents 1:21:01
71 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 1:21:01
72 Mark Johnson Collin's Cycle Shop 1:21:02
73 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 1:22:07
74 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 1:23:29
75 Wayne Aviles Fundamental Bike Repair 1:23:49
76 jaini VS-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 1:24:08
77 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop 1:24:53
78 Erin Koenig Poplollies 1:26:39
79 Ronnel Curry 1:30:18
80 Kristin Brenner 1:31:01
81 Jill Andrews Poplollies 1:32:40
82 Geoff Chabre Team Novara Eugene 1:33:44
83 Julie Grossnicklaus Team Novara Eugene 1:34:36
84 Ashley Middleton Team Novara Eugene 1:36:16
85 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 1:41:28
86 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 1:41:45
87 Jean Wendling 1:46:58
88 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club 1:49:01
89 Joseph Kline North River Racing 1:49:39
90 Doug LeRoux 1:49:48
91 Mark Tribe Team Novara Eugene 1:50:19
92 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles 1:50:45
93 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 1:51:11
94 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 1:51:15
95 Scott Metzler Collin's Cycle Shop 1:53:00
96 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 1:53:06
97 Kevin Campbell Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 1:54:06
98 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 1:56:08
99 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks 1:57:13
100 MJ Trahan Bicycles 101 1:57:35
101 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 1:58:15
102 Bryan McBride 1:59:17
103 Kori Kunz Poplollies 2:01:57
104 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 2:04:51
105 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 2:08:30
106 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 2:15:21
107 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 2:19:46
108 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 2:20:17
109 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 2:21:28
110 Kris Jacobson 2:22:25
111 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 2:22:32
112 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 2:24:00
113 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing 2:24:33
114 David Russell United Finance 2:25:05
115 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 2:26:49
116 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 2:27:05
117 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents 2:29:57
118 Hanz Scholz 2:30:12
119 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports 2:30:21
120 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower 2:30:40
121 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler 2:32:07
122 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 2:32:07
123 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 2:33:27
124 Michael Hickson EWEB Windpower 2:35:04
125 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 2:36:47
126 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 2:41:46
127 Douglas Sears 2:41:52
128 James Bell Team Novara Eugene 2:44:36
129 Robin Clevenger Collin's Cycle Shop 2:46:10
130 Carol Morgan Poplollies 2:47:14
131 Lisa Spitzmiller 2:48:32
132 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 2:49:43
133 christi binstadt Poplollies 2:54:21