Mark Magilner

Event Category
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+
23 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters
130 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men
27 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
58 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined
58 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 40-49
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+

28th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
77 2007 Overall BAR Masters Men 604
604

207th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ 1
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ 1
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 1
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 1
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 1
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ 1
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 1
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 1
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 1
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 1
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 1
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 1
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters 1
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters 1
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 1
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 1
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ 1
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ 1
28

77th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
157 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Masters Men 144
87 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Masters Men 214
55 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 246
604

228th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
26 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Category 3 Men 275
275

26th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 15
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 4
19

55th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 17.0
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 11.0
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 40-49 11.0
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 7.5
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 14.0
60.5

87th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ 17
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ 2
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 5
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ 11
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 2
37

157th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1
1

49

SALEM, OR

M

256

340

3

B

3

3

December 8, 2006

December 31, 2014