Field Jerger Cycling

Event Category Name
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Tilly Field
48 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Rubin Field
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B David Pryor
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ B Men David Pryor
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B David Pryor
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Tilly Field
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Rubin Field
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A Tilly Field
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Tilly Field
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Rubin Field
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Pryor
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Scott Jerger
14 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Rubin Field
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Pryor
41 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Rubin Field
12 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Rubin Field
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Joe Field
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Pryor
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Rubin Field
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Scott Jerger
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Rubin Field
9 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Joe Field
20 Blind Date Singlespeed Scott Jerger
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Joe Field
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Pryor
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Rubin Field
16 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Rubin Field
20 Blind Date Singlespeed Scott Jerger
57 Blind Date Beginner Men Rubin Field
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Pryor
89 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Narumol Poonsukwattana
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Joe Field
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Scott Jerger
30 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Rubin Field
9 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Joe Field
8 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Scott Jerger
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
14 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Joe Field
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Pryor
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Rubin Field
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Rubin Field
72 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Pryor
13 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Joe Field
21 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
40 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Narumol Poonsukwattana
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Scott Jerger
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Rubin Field
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Joe Field
38 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David Pryor
11 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Rubin Field
18 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Joe Field
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B David Pryor
29 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Scott Jerger
19 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men Rubin Field
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Rubin Field
36 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Joe Field
15 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B David Pryor
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50-59 Pursuit Joe Field
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce Joe Field
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jr Men 13-14 Rubin Field
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joe Field
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Rubin Field
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Field
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Rubin Field
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Field
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 500 Joe Field
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50 2 K Joe Field
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Rubin Field
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Rubin Field
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Field
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Rubin Field