Jens Voigt's Army

Event Category Name
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Edward Rogers
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Benjamin Farver
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
45 Cross Crusade Category A Benjamin Farver
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Dylan Robbins
64 Cross Crusade Category B Edward Rogers
8 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
1 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
21 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Benjamin Farver
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
11 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
16 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
39 Cross Crusade Category B Dylan Robbins
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
1 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
16 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
36 Blind Date Men B Jason Borum
10 Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B Jason Borum
1 Blind Date Men B Benjamin Farver
1 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
11 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
5 Cross Crusade Category B Benjamin Farver
27 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Edward Rogers
12 Blind Date Men B Dylan Robbins
6 Blind Date Men B Jason Borum
3 Blind Date Men B Benjamin Farver
14 Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
12 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
51 Cross Crusade Category B Dylan Robbins
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
2 Blind Date Men B Jason Borum
40 Blind Date Men B Edward Rogers
9 Blind Date Men B Dylan Robbins
13 Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
13 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
23 Blind Date Men B Edward Rogers
3 Blind Date Men B Benjamin Farver
14 Blind Date Women B Anna Kuhlow
DNF Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
17 Blind Date Singlespeed Jason Borum
5 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Glass
16 Cross Crusade Category B Jason Borum
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
23 Blind Date Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
41 Blind Date Men B Edward Rogers
57 Blind Date Singlespeed Jason Borum
2 Blind Date Beginner Women Anna Kuhlow
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jason Borum
33 Battle at Barlow Category B Benjamin Farver
3 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Anna Kuhlow
27 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Jason Borum
24 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Cody Gervasi
11 Hood River Double Cross Category B Jason Borum
16 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jason Borum
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Jason Borum
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men Benjamin Farver
DNF Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1/Category 2 Women (U34) Megan Kent
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
9 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Chainless Category 1 Men (Expert) Brian Happ
DNF Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 1/Category 2 Women (U34) Megan Kent
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
17 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women and Category 4 Jeff Menown
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Jeff Menown
12 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
1 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Jeff Menown
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 Jason Borum
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Jeff Menown
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Category 4/5 Points Race Jeff Menown
3 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Benjamin Farver
30 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Edward Rogers
20 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Cody Gervasi
7 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Jason Borum
11 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Stephen Glass
14 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Dylan Robbins
10 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Jeff Menown
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints Jeff Menown
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Robbins
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Glass
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Jason Borum
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Stephen Glass
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Borum
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Glass
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Robbins
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Edward Rogers
26 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
7 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Jason Borum
19 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Edward Rogers
1 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Jason Borum
4 OUCH: Combined Combined Jason Borum
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Jason Borum
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Edward Rogers
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Edward Rogers
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Robbins
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Cody Gervasi
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Jason Borum
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Edward Rogers
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Cody Gervasi
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
23 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Jason Borum
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Dylan Robbins
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jason Borum
28 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Stephen Glass
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
25 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
18 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Cody Gervasi
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
2 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Happ
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Borum
15 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
15 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 1 Men (19-39) Brian Happ
9 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 Jason Borum
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Borum
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cody Gervasi
13 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Happ
13 Spring Brake Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Happ