Ben Clark

Event Category
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 10-12
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12
7 OUCH Junior Men
134 OUCH: Combined Combined
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior and Novice Women
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
5 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
11 Banana Belt 2 Junior
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior
16 Banana Belt Series Junior
13 Banana Belt 1 Junior

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
17 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1311
1311

17th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
129 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 172
35 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 266
8 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 293
12 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 289
10 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 291
1311

97th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Women 294
294

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 8
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 15
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 30
53

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 14
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 14
28

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 30
7 OUCH Junior Men 9
39

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt 1 Junior 3
11 Banana Belt 2 Junior 5
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12 26
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 15
49

35th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 14
14

129th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 4
4

336th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
11 Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior and Novice Women 1
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
7 OUCH Junior Men 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
26

14

Portland, OR

M

5251

5

5

Not a current member