Grayson Bailey

Event Category
27 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12
41 Cross Crusade Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12
12 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12
64 Cross Crusade Junior Men
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
9 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12
30 Cross Crusade Junior Men
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12
11 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
70 Blind Date Beginner Men
52 Cross Crusade Junior Men
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
41 Blind Date Beginner Men
38 Cross Crusade Junior Men
47 Blind Date Beginner Men
7 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 10-12
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 10-12
35 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
17 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Longview Criterium Junior 10-13
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
10 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNF Vanport Kermesse Junior
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior
13 Banana Belt 2 Junior
15 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior
12 Banana Belt 1 Junior
18 Banana Belt Series Junior
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 4
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 4
8

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
12 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1369
1369

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
35 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 266
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 285
50 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 251
13 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 288
22 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 279
1369

122nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
16 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Women 285
285

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 6
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 13
19

102nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 1
12 Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
13 Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
DNF Vanport Kermesse Junior 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 1
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Longview Criterium Junior 10-13 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
35 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
7 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 10-12 1
47 Blind Date Beginner Men 1
38 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
41 Blind Date Beginner Men 1
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 1
52 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
70 Blind Date Beginner Men 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 1
30 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
64 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
41 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 1
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 1
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
40

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 13
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 24
37

50th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt 1 Junior 4
13 Banana Belt 2 Junior 3
7

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 4
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 12
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 11
4 Longview Criterium Junior 10-13 12
39

35th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 3
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 10-12 9
7 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 10-12 9
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 8
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 16
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 7
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 2
54

29th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 11
11

37th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 1
1

15

Vancouver, WA

M

8937

8002

4

4

September 12, 2010

December 31, 2014