As the Raven Flies TT: Combined

McMinnville, OR
April 30, 2011

Part of the As the Raven Flies TT

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata Mens 1/2 26:26
2 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata Mens 3 27:14
3 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Mens 1/2 28:42
4 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky Mens 3 28:44
5 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo Mens 1/2 28:46
6 Todd Rosier Portland Velo Masters Men 40-49 28:51
7 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear Masters Men 30-39 29:50
8 John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 50+ 29:50
9 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo Masters Men 50+ 29:51
10 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Mens 4/5 30:01
11 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 30-39 30:01
12 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team Mens 4/5 30:05
13 Wim Roels Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Mens 4/5 30:38
14 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 30:43
15 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Mens 4/5 30:43
16 Ronald Brigham Masters Men 40-49 30:46
17 Joe Tysoe Rodeo Clown Ciclismo Mens 4/5 30:47
18 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 30:51
19 Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore Multnomah Athletic Club Tandem 31:07
20 Chris Heron OSU Cycling Club Mens 4/5 31:18
21 Ray Anderson Masters Men 50+ 31:20
22 Jesus Ilundain Frankie Flats Masters Men 40-49 31:23
23 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 50+ 31:42
24 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo Tandem 31:45
25 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Mens 3 31:48
26 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 31:48
27 Don Bailey Mens 4/5 31:55
28 Bruce Winters Masters Men 40-49 32:15
29 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 32:17
30 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Masters Men 50+ 32:27
31 David Gantt Gurley Masters Men 40-49 32:28
32 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 32:29
33 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com Masters Men 60+ 32:38
34 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 33:02
35 Mark Boguslawski Masters Men 50+ 33:02
36 David Prats Mens 4/5 33:34
37 James Thiele Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 33:37
38 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Womens 4 33:46
39 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear Mens 3 33:58
40 Mark Newsome Capitol Velo Masters Men 50+ 34:04
41 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 34:08
42 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Masters Men 60+ 34:11
43 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Mens 4/5 34:43
44 Matt Meskill Mens 4/5 34:51
45 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 35:04
46 Steve Johnson Masters Men 50+ 35:05
47 parice Juntradetdoungdee Mens 4/5 35:14
48 james naas Mens 4/5 35:40
49 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Womens 4 35:48
50 Eric La Morie Masters Men 40-49 36:54
51 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 36:56
52 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle Masters Women 40-49 36:57
53 Ben Elder Junior Men 37:10
54 Yonsoo Lee Portland Velo Mens 4/5 37:25
55 Bill Valenta Masters Men 50+ 37:30
56 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City Masters Women 50+ 37:33
57 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 37:35
58 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing Womens 4 37:37
59 Gus Elder Junior Men 38:09
60 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 39:40
61 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Mens 3 40:11
62 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 44:49