CAPA Cycling Team

Event Category Name
36 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Seward
44 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Seward
41 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Seward
38 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Seward
40 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Seward
38 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Seward
17 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 Sam Radakovich
8 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Ryan Seward
34 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Sam Radakovich
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Radakovich
9 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Ryan Seward
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Ryan Seward
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Ryan Seward
1 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners Sydney Running
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
6 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Ryan Seward
6 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Ryan Seward
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
21 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Spencer Follen
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Spencer Follen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Spencer Follen
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sam Radakovich
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Ryan Seward
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Spencer Follen
28 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
21 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 4/5 Spencer Follen
24 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Radakovich
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Spencer Follen
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Follen
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Radakovich
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 4 Spencer Follen
28 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Spencer Follen
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Spencer Follen
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Radakovich
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
23 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Spencer Follen
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Spencer Follen
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Spencer Follen