Dey Shaun Lee

Event Category
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17
24 Cross Crusade Junior Men
DNF Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men
78 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 15-18
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 15-18
5 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5
11 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18
37 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons Men A
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men
4 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16
7 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Men
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
5 Vanport Kermesse Junior
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18
DNS Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18
72 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
4 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men
51 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
87 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18
3 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men
8 Banana Belt 3 Junior
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior
4 Banana Belt 2 Junior
5 Banana Belt Series Junior
9 Banana Belt 1 Junior

27th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
4 Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 1
8 Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
3 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 1
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 1
5 Vanport Kermesse Junior 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 1
4 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 1
37 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
11 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 1
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 15-18 1
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 1
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 1
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 1
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 1
3 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 1
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
DNF Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 1
24 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 1
55

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
16 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1352
1352

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
131 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 170
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 296
6 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 295
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 297
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Junior Men 294
1352

266th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
6 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Category 4 Men 295
295

217th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
18 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR Senior Men 283
283

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 14
11 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 10
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 26
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 9
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 14
73

131st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 2
2

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 11
5 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 11
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 28
62

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 10.000
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6.500
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 5.500
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6.500
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6.500
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6.500
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6.500
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6.500
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A 6.500
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 6.000
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 5.333
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison 13.000
85.333

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 12
4 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 12
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 13
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13
4 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 24
3 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 26
100

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Banana Belt 1 Junior 7
4 Banana Belt 2 Junior 12
8 Banana Belt 3 Junior 8
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 20
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 13
5 Vanport Kermesse Junior 11
71

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 10
3 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men 13
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 15
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 14
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 14
66

32nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 2
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 2
4

38th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 5
5

19

Portland, OR

M

6398

Beg

5

4

Not a current member