As the Raven Flies TT: Combined

McMinnville, OR
May 7, 2011

Part of the As the Raven Flies TT

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata Men 1/2 0:26:40
2 Donald Reeb Bikes 4 Buddies Men 1/2 0:27:23
3 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Men 1/2 0:27:25
4 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata Men 3 0:27:40
5 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo Men 3 0:28:00
6 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear Men 1/2 0:28:18
7 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Men 1/2 0:28:40
8 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:29:04
9 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-49 0:29:10
10 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear Masters Men 30-39 0:29:23
11 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men 4/5 0:29:42
12 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks Masters Men 40-49 0:29:50
13 John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized Masters Men 50+ 0:29:56
14 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:30:04
15 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:30:27
16 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City Masters Men 50+ 0:30:29
17 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com Men 3 0:30:34
18 Ronald Brigham Masters Men 40-49 0:30:49
19 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men 4/5 0:30:54
20 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 40-49 0:31:00
21 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 40-49 0:31:07
22 Kevin Short baracuda Men 4/5 0:31:11
23 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:31:11
24 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 50+ 0:31:16
25 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 50+ 0:31:17
26 Don Bailey Barleyrye Men 4/5 0:31:23
27 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 40-49 0:31:34
28 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 30-39 0:31:36
29 Jesus Ilundain Frankie Flats Masters Men 40-49 0:31:37
30 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Men 4/5 0:31:48
31 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:32:16
32 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com Masters Men 60+ 0:32:36
33 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 0:32:46
34 David Gantt Gurley Masters Men 40-49 0:32:50
35 Rick Wargo Masters Men 40-49 0:33:01
36 parice Juntradetdoungdee Men 4/5 0:33:10
37 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling Men 4/5 0:33:37
38 Tom Anderson Buy Local Cycling Masters Men 50+ 0:33:45
39 Krist Vern Showers Pass Masters Men 50+ 0:33:52
40 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 0:33:56
41 David Prats Men 4/5 0:33:58
42 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Women 1/2 0:33:59
43 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 4 0:34:01
44 Mark Newsome Capitol Velo Masters Men 50+ 0:34:09
45 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men 4/5 0:34:13
46 Tim White The Bike Gallery Masters Men 40-49 0:34:30
47 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 0:34:55
48 Mark Loder Masters Men 50+ 0:35:03
49 Matt Meskill Men 4/5 0:35:17
50 james naas Men 4/5 0:35:18
51 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:35:40
52 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4 0:35:49
53 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 50+ 0:36:09
54 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 0:36:10
55 Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 0:36:10
56 Darren Smith Masters Men 40-49 0:36:46
57 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle Masters Women 40-49 0:36:49
58 Jill Josselyn Masters Women 50+ 0:37:11
59 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 40-49 0:37:33
60 John Hall Masters Men 60+ 0:38:21
61 Anna Potoczny-Jones Women 4 0:38:39
62 Ben Elder Junior Men 0:39:09
63 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 0:39:10
64 Gus Elder Junior Men 0:39:21
65 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4 0:40:55
66 Lori Brault Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4 0:41:22
67 Alex White The Bike Gallery Junior Men 0:44:32
68 Clark Henry Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 1:14:43